2009 EASTERN REGIONALS          09E060B          RESULTS AS OF 19:15 08-02-2009

The index appearing immediately below                Explanation of the various
can be used to click directly to the                 Results listings and their
specific Results you wish to review.                 contents can be found HERE

                        ->->->   FINAL SCOREBOOK   <-<-<-

DIVISION/GROUP      SLALOM      TRICKS     JUMPING    OVERALL  AWARDS   SCOREBK
                  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  nn skrs           dd/hhmm
---------------   ----------  ----------  ----------  -------  -------  -------

     BOYS 1         RESULTS     RESULTS     PENDING   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  30/0933  5  30/1644  2               2    5           30/1644

     BOYS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  30/1142 10  30/1728  8  31/1537  8   5   15           31/1537

     BOYS 3         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  30/1408 13  30/0529  8  31/1809  7   6   14           31/1809

    OPEN MEN        RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  01/1143  1                           0    1           01/1143

     MEN 1          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  01/1135  7  01/1352  6  02/1855  5   5    8           02/1855

     MEN 2          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/0442  6  01/1225  1  02/1914  1   0    7           02/1914

     MEN 3          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  01/1006 18  01/1241  4  02/1659  4   3   18           02/1659

     MEN 4          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/1327 22  01/2342  5  02/1800  5   3   24           02/1800

     MEN 5          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0011 14  30/1508  7  31/1655  4   2   20           31/1655

   SENIOR MEN       RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0149 14  30/1545  8  31/1713  3   3   17           31/1713

   MASTER MEN       PENDING                           PENDING


    GIRLS 1         RESULTS     RESULTS               RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  30/0818  2  30/1630  2               1    3           30/1630

    GIRLS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  30/1033  9  30/1650  2  31/1553  2   1   10           31/1553

    GIRLS 3         RESULTS                 RESULTS   PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  30/1234  7              31/1611  2   0    8           31/1611

    WOMEN 1         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0220  4  30/1554  1  31/1618  1   1    4           31/1618

    WOMEN 2         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0231  1  30/1600  1               0    2           31/0231

    WOMEN 3         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0311  6  01/1223  1               0    6           01/1223

    WOMEN 4         RESULTS     PENDING               PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0400  5                           0    5           31/0400

  SENIOR WOMEN      RESULTS     RESULTS     PENDING   PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/0427  3  30/1216  3               0    6           31/0427

 OUT OF REGION      RESULTS     RESULTS     PENDING   PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/1752 11  01/1318  1               0   11           01/1318

    CLASS L         RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  31/1859  2                           0    2           31/1859

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.56a(MAY 2009)        REPORT GENERATED 19:15 08-02-2009



GUIDE TO CONTENT OF WSTIMS WEB RESULTS                          RETURN TO INDEX
--------------------------------------

     This WSTIMS Web Results report presents the complete results of the
     above-named Water Ski Tournament, in a variety of formats.  An INDEX
     section is presented at the top, which lists each of the Divisions or
     groups involved in the competition, one row for each such Group.  Six
     different result types may be produced for each each Division/Group,
     indicated by the six columns of the index.  For each Group and Result
     type, the index will display PENDING if that result type is not
     yet available, or will show the word RESULTS, as a link which will
     take you directly to that particular Report section.  Each of those
     report sections in turn includes a BACK TO INDEX link, so that you
     can get quickly back to the index.  Or use your Browser BACK button.

     More details on particular features of this results presentation
     are presented under the headings which appear immediately below.


INDEX SECTION
-------------

     In addition to providing Navigation capabilities, the Index section
     at the top also presents Timestamp indicators and Counts.  These
     show the date and the time on which each particular set of results
     were completed.  The times are shown in 24 hour form, hence 24/1538
     would indicate the event was completed at 3:38 pm on the 24th.  The
     counts show the number of competitors recorded with scores in that
     particular results section.  Under the OVERALL column, the first
     number is the count of overall-eligible skiers in the Group, and the
     second (Skrs) count is the total number of competitors with one or
     more event scores recorded in that Group.  The Timestamp under the
     SCOREBK column, is the latest Timestamp across the three events
     for that Group -- hence this shows when the Overall results became
     available for the Group.

     For large multi-day tournaments like a Regionals or Nationals, where
     the results may be re-posted several times each day, the Timestamps
     will help you quickly identify What's New, as you revisit from time
     to time.  Don't forget to use your browser's 'Refresh' button, to be
     sure that you are getting the latest results on subsequent visits.


EVENTS AND OVERALL
------------------

     Each of the three individual event listings, and the Overall results
     listing, are presented in placement order.  The highest score and
     first place appear at the top.  Ties are indicated with a T shown
     with the placement, for all skiers tied for any particular place.


AWARDS RECAP
------------

     For those Tournaments which present Medals or Awards for a defined
     number of top places (such as for 3 or 5 top places), then there
     may be an AWARDS RECAP section included.  This presents just the
     Award winners, for the Slalom, Tricks, Jumping and Overall Awards
     in that particular Division or Group.


REFERENCE SCOREBOOK
-------------------

     In addition to all of the Placement-Oriented listings described
     above, the complete results for each Group or Division are also pre-
     sented in a REFERENCE SCOREBOOK format.  Organized in alphabetic
     sequence by last name, this enables the viewer to quickly find ALL
     of the score and placement information for a particular competitor,
     assembled in one single place.  So if you want to see 'How did
     Billy do', this is the section you want to visit.

     For NCWSA or other Team-oriented competitions, this Reference
     Scorebook section will be sorted by Team codes primary, and then
     by skier name within each team.







 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 1 SLALOM         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:33  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, QUINN              9 AVON, CT          2.00 491425  68.00   1309.1
  2  KELLER, BLAKE              7 NEW HARTFORD, CT  2.00 462300  44.00    932.7
  3  GOODHUE, THOMAS            9 OAKHAM, MA        3.50 432300  39.50    857.3
  4  CIRILLI, ROCCO             7 SIMSBURY, CT      5.00 342300  23.00    559.4
  5  BELLUCCI, SPENCER          8 LAKE ARIEL, PA    5.00 342300  23.00    559.4




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 1 TRICKS         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:44  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  GOODHUE, THOMAS            9 OAKHAM, MA         140  220   360    601.4
  2  KELLER, BLAKE              7 NEW HARTFORD, CT   100   40   140    447.0




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 1 OVERALL         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:44  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  GOODHUE, THOMAS            9 OAKHAM, MA         857  601  --- 1458.7  
  2  KELLER, BLAKE              7 NEW HARTFORD, CT   933  447  --- 1379.7  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        BOYS 1 AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:44  07-30-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HAINES, QUINN               9 AVON, CT            2.00 491425  68.00   1309
 2  KELLER, BLAKE               7 NEW HARTFORD, CT    2.00 462300  44.00    933
 3  GOODHUE, THOMAS             9 OAKHAM, MA          3.50 432300  39.50    857
 4  CIRILLI, ROCCO              7 SIMSBURY, CT        5.00 342300  23.00    559
 5  BELLUCCI, SPENCER           8 LAKE ARIEL, PA      5.00 342300  23.00    559


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  GOODHUE, THOMAS             9 OAKHAM, MA           140  220   360    601
 2  KELLER, BLAKE               7 NEW HARTFORD, CT     100   40   140    447


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  GOODHUE, THOMAS             9 OAKHAM, MA           857  601  --- 1458.7  
 2  KELLER, BLAKE               7 NEW HARTFORD, CT     933  447  --- 1379.7  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 1 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:44  07-30-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BELLUCCI, SPENCER      5.00/34-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
CIRILLI, ROCCO         5.00/34-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
GOODHUE, THOMAS        3.50/43-K E   3    360 E   1   -------- --     1458.7  1 
HAINES, QUINN          2.00/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
KELLER, BLAKE          2.00/46-K E   2    140 E   2   -------- --     1379.7  2 






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 SLALOM         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:42  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, WYATT             13 AVON, CT          1.50 551075 103.50 O 1483.8
  2  MENY, CHAD                10 ROCHESTER, PA     2.00 551300  86.00    979.2
  3  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       12 OAKHAM, MA         .50 551425  78.50    798.7
  4  AFONSO, CHRIS             12 SHREWSBURY, MA    4.00 551600  76.00    743.2
  5  HARDIN, ROSS              12 GREAT FALLS, VA   2.00 551600  74.00    700.4

  6  LAWRENCE, HUNTER          12 OLD FORGE, NY     4.50 552300  64.50    517.3
  7  BARNEY, CONNER            11 QUINTON, VA       6.00 492300  54.00    352.4
  8  GODDARD, THOMAS           10 RUTLAND, MA        .50 432300  36.50    160.8
  9  GOODHUE, SAMUEL           11 OAKHAM, MA        5.00 402300  35.00    149.0
 10  GODDARD, WILLIAM          12 RUTLAND, MA       4.00 252300   4.00     32.0




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 TRICKS         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:28  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       12 OAKHAM, MA         910  630  1540    683.6
  2  SHIRLEY, BRYCE            11 LANEXA, VA         800  730  1530    681.6
  3  HARDIN, ROSS              12 GREAT FALLS, VA    820  630  1450    664.9
  4  AFONSO, CHRIS             12 SHREWSBURY, MA     820  300  1120    590.5
  5  GODDARD, THOMAS           10 RUTLAND, MA        320  330   650    459.7

  6  GODDARD, WILLIAM          12 RUTLAND, MA        360  120   480    399.9
  7  GOTSCHALK, SAMMY          12 SPARTA, VA         360    0   360    350.3
  8  GOODHUE, SAMUEL           11 OAKHAM, MA         290    0   290    317.1




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:37  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  GODDARD, WILLIAM          12 RUTLAND, MA       H 45 24.1 24.7  81    887.3
  2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       12 OAKHAM, MA        H 45 22.3 22.8  75    784.2
  3  HAINES, QUINN              9 AVON, CT          H 45 21.4 22.2  73    750.3
  4  GOODHUE, SAMUEL           11 OAKHAM, MA        H 45 17.9 18.9  62    568.8
  5  GODDARD, THOMAS           10 RUTLAND, MA       H 45 17.8 18.1  59    520.8

  6  GOODHUE, THOMAS                                H 45 14.9 15.4  51    396.4
  7  KELLER, BLAKE              7 NEW HARTFORD, CT  H 39   .F  7.9  26     58.3
  8  HARDIN, ROSS              12 GREAT FALLS, VA   H 45   .F   .F   F      0.0




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 OVERALL         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:37  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       12 OAKHAM, MA         799  684  784 2266.5  
  2  HARDIN, ROSS              12 GREAT FALLS, VA    700  665    0 1365.3  
  3  GODDARD, WILLIAM          12 RUTLAND, MA         32  400  887 1319.2  
  4  GODDARD, THOMAS           10 RUTLAND, MA        161  460  521 1141.3  
  5  GOODHUE, SAMUEL           11 OAKHAM, MA         149  317  569 1034.9  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        BOYS 2 AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  15:37  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HAINES, WYATT              13 AVON, CT            1.50 551075 103.50 O 1484
 2  MENY, CHAD                 10 ROCHESTER, PA       2.00 551300  86.00    979
 3  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        12 OAKHAM, MA           .50 551425  78.50    799
 4  AFONSO, CHRIS              12 SHREWSBURY, MA      4.00 551600  76.00    743
 5  HARDIN, ROSS               12 GREAT FALLS, VA     2.00 551600  74.00    700


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        12 OAKHAM, MA           910  630  1540    684
 2  SHIRLEY, BRYCE             11 LANEXA, VA           800  730  1530    682
 3  HARDIN, ROSS               12 GREAT FALLS, VA      820  630  1450    665
 4  AFONSO, CHRIS              12 SHREWSBURY, MA       820  300  1120    591
 5  GODDARD, THOMAS            10 RUTLAND, MA          320  330   650    460


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  GODDARD, WILLIAM           12 RUTLAND, MA         H 45 24.1 24.7  81    887
 2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        12 OAKHAM, MA          H 45 22.3 22.8  75    784
 3  HAINES, QUINN               9 AVON, CT            H 45 21.4 22.2  73    750
 4  GOODHUE, SAMUEL            11 OAKHAM, MA          H 45 17.9 18.9  62    569
 5  GODDARD, THOMAS            10 RUTLAND, MA         H 45 17.8 18.1  59    521


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        12 OAKHAM, MA           799  684  784 2266.5  
 2  HARDIN, ROSS               12 GREAT FALLS, VA      700  665    0 1365.3  
 3  GODDARD, WILLIAM           12 RUTLAND, MA           32  400  887 1319.2  
 4  GODDARD, THOMAS            10 RUTLAND, MA          161  460  521 1141.3  
 5  GOODHUE, SAMUEL            11 OAKHAM, MA           149  317  569 1034.9  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:37  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AFONSO, CHRIS          4.00/1600 E   4   1120 E   4   -------- --               
BARNEY, CONNER         6.00/49-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               
GODDARD, THOMAS         .50/43-K E   8    650 E   5   59(18.1) E   5  1141.3  4 
GODDARD, WILLIAM       4.00/25-K E  10    480 E   6   81(24.7) E   1  1319.2  3 
GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE     .50/1425 E   3   1540 E   1   75(22.8) E   2  2266.5  1 

GOODHUE, SAMUEL        5.00/40-K E   9    290 E   8   62(18.9) E   4  1034.9  5 
GOODHUE, THOMAS        ----/---- --       --- --      51(15.4) E   6            
GOTSCHALK, SAMMY       ----/---- --       360 E   7   -------- --               
HAINES, QUINN          ----/---- --       --- --      73(22.2) E   3            
HAINES, WYATT          1.50/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               

HARDIN, ROSS           2.00/1600 E   5   1450 E   3    F(  .F) E   8  1365.3  2 
KELLER, BLAKE          ----/---- --       --- --      26( 7.9) E   7            
LAWRENCE, HUNTER       4.50/2300 E   6    --- --      -------- --               
MENY, CHAD             2.00/1300 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
SHIRLEY, BRYCE         ----/---- --      1530 E   2   -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 SLALOM         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:08  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DAWSON, TYLER             17 WOODBRIDGE, VA    1.50 581200  97.50    772.5
  2  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH   .50 581200  96.50    742.4
  3  O'HARA, PAUL              15 HAMPTON, VA       6.00 581300  96.00    727.6
  4  DIBELLA, MICHAEL          17 PENFIELD, NY      4.00 581300  94.00    671.0
  5  KACHELE, ZACHARY          14 ALLENDALE, NJ     3.50 581300  93.50    657.4

  6  EVATT, HANK               15 SABAEL, NY        2.50 581300  92.50    630.9
  7  COLE, MATTHEW             16 ROCHESTER, NY     1.00 581300  91.00    592.7
  8  WILEY, TOMMY              15 WYCKOFF, NJ       3.00 581425  87.00    500.0
  9  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        16 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   .50 581425  84.50    448.3
 10  AFONSO, ALEX              15 SHREWSBURY, MA    4.00 582300  70.00    229.6

 11  HARDIN, ERIC              16 GREAT FALLS, VA   3.00 582300  69.00    218.9
 12  DOBBERTIN, TROY           14 HONEOYE, NY       3.50 552300  63.50    168.0
 13  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          16 NORTH BERWIC, ME  3.00 552300  63.00    164.0




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 TRICKS         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  05:29  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  1020 1560  2580    647.0
  2  EVATT, HANK               15 SABAEL, NY        1540  330  1870    565.0
  3  KACHELE, ZACHARY          14 ALLENDALE, NJ     1390  330  1720    545.5
  4  WILEY, TOMMY              15 WYCKOFF, NJ       1080  630  1710    544.2
  5  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          16 NORTH BERWIC, ME   650  780  1430    504.7

  6  HARDIN, ERIC              16 GREAT FALLS, VA    460  710  1170    463.8
  7  AFONSO, ALEX              15 SHREWSBURY, MA     740    0   740    382.5
  8  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        16 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   650    0   650    362.1




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:09  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  5 51 40.8 41.2 135    839.9
  2  POTTBECKER, COLIN         15 KENT, CT          5 51 36.1 39.3 129    783.4
  3  KACHELE, ZACHARY          14 ALLENDALE, NJ     5 51 32.2 32.6 107    582.4
  4  EVATT, HANK               15 SABAEL, NY        5 51 29.9 31.8 104    555.8
  5  HARDIN, ERIC              16 GREAT FALLS, VA   5 51 24.3 25.1  82    367.6

  6  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        16 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  5 51 21.5 24.7  81    359.4
  7  AFONSO, ALEX              15 SHREWSBURY, MA    5 45 13.4 15.3  50    123.1




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 OVERALL         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:09  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH   742  647  840 2229.3  
  2  KACHELE, ZACHARY          14 ALLENDALE, NJ      657  546  582 1785.3  
  3  EVATT, HANK               15 SABAEL, NY         631  565  556 1751.7  
  4  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        16 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   448  362  359 1169.8  
  5  HARDIN, ERIC              16 GREAT FALLS, VA    219  464  368 1050.3  

  6  AFONSO, ALEX              15 SHREWSBURY, MA     230  383  123  735.2  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        BOYS 3 AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  18:09  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  DAWSON, TYLER              17 WOODBRIDGE, VA      1.50 581200  97.50    773
 2  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE        16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH     .50 581200  96.50    742
 3  O'HARA, PAUL               15 HAMPTON, VA         6.00 581300  96.00    728
 4  DIBELLA, MICHAEL           17 PENFIELD, NY        4.00 581300  94.00    671
 5  KACHELE, ZACHARY           14 ALLENDALE, NJ       3.50 581300  93.50    657


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE        16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH    1020 1560  2580    647
 2  EVATT, HANK                15 SABAEL, NY          1540  330  1870    565
 3  KACHELE, ZACHARY           14 ALLENDALE, NJ       1390  330  1720    546
 4  WILEY, TOMMY               15 WYCKOFF, NJ         1080  630  1710    544
 5  REINKEN, TIMOTHY           16 NORTH BERWIC, ME     650  780  1430    505


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE        16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH    5 51 40.8 41.2 135    840
 2  POTTBECKER, COLIN          15 KENT, CT            5 51 36.1 39.3 129    783
 3  KACHELE, ZACHARY           14 ALLENDALE, NJ       5 51 32.2 32.6 107    582
 4  EVATT, HANK                15 SABAEL, NY          5 51 29.9 31.8 104    556
 5  HARDIN, ERIC               16 GREAT FALLS, VA     5 51 24.3 25.1  82    368


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE        16 WOLFEBORO FA, NH     742  647  840 2229.3  
 2  KACHELE, ZACHARY           14 ALLENDALE, NJ        657  546  582 1785.3  
 3  EVATT, HANK                15 SABAEL, NY           631  565  556 1751.7  
 4  KRONENWETTER, ERIC         16 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA     448  362  359 1169.8  
 5  HARDIN, ERIC               16 GREAT FALLS, VA      219  464  368 1050.3  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:09  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AFONSO, ALEX           4.00/2300 E  10    740 E   7   50(15.3) E   7   735.2  6 
ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE     .50/1200 E   2   2580 E   1  135(41.2) E   1  2229.3  1 
COLE, MATTHEW          1.00/1300 E   7    --- --      -------- --               
DAWSON, TYLER          1.50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
DIBELLA, MICHAEL       4.00/1300 E   4    --- --      -------- --               

DOBBERTIN, TROY        3.50/55-K E  12    --- --      -------- --               
EVATT, HANK            2.50/1300 E   6   1870 E   2  104(31.8) E   4  1751.7  3 
HARDIN, ERIC           3.00/2300 E  11   1170 E   6   82(25.1) E   5  1050.3  5 
KACHELE, ZACHARY       3.50/1300 E   5   1720 E   3  107(32.6) E   3  1785.3  2 
KRONENWETTER, ERIC      .50/1425 E   9    650 E   8   81(24.7) E   6  1169.8  4 

O'HARA, PAUL           6.00/1300 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
POTTBECKER, COLIN      ----/---- --       --- --     129(39.3) E   2            
REINKEN, TIMOTHY       3.00/55-K E  13   1430 E   5   -------- --               
WILEY, TOMMY           3.00/1425 E   8   1710 E   4   -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       OPEN MEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:43  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUMBURG, COREY            23 BETHESDA, MD      2.50 581075 110.50 O 1055.4




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       OPEN MEN AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  11:43  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HUMBURG, COREY             23 BETHESDA, MD        2.50 581075 110.50 O 1055




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      OPEN MEN SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:43  08-01-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

HUMBURG, COREY         2.50/1075 LO  1    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:35  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       19 HEWITT, NJ        3.50 581125 105.50    992.6
  2  DIBELLA, JAMES            19 PENFIELD, NY      1.00 581125 103.00    914.8
  3  WARNER, DAN               20 NORTH GRANBY, CT   .50 581125 102.50    899.8
  4  COLE, RANDALL             20 HOLDEN, MA        5.00 581200 101.00    855.9
  5  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      19 MILFORD, VA       2.50 581200  98.50    786.3

  6  WILEY, EDWIN              19 WYCKOFF, NJ       4.00 581300  94.00    671.8
  7  GEORGE, KEEGAN            18 LOCUST GROVE, VA  3.50 582300  69.50    255.1




 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:52  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       19 HEWITT, NJ         750 2940  3690    864.5
  2  COLE, RANDALL             20 HOLDEN, MA         730 1260  1990    682.8
  3  HUMBURG, COREY            23 BETHESDA, MD      1110  620  1730    647.3
  4  WILEY, EDWIN              19 WYCKOFF, NJ       1270  330  1600    628.3
  5  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      19 MILFORD, VA        610  380   990    523.0

  6  GEORGE, KEEGAN            18 LOCUST GROVE, VA   660    0   660    447.9




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:55  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       19 HEWITT, NJ        H 54   .P 45.5 149   1008.7
  2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      19 MILFORD, VA       H 57 44.6 44.7 147    988.3
  3  COLE, RANDALL             20 HOLDEN, MA        5 57 35.8 36.5 120    719.3
  4  WILEY, EDWIN              19 WYCKOFF, NJ       5 51   .P 27.8  91    448.5
  5  GEORGE, KEEGAN            18 LOCUST GROVE, VA  5 51 20.0 20.4  67    243.3




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:55  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       19 HEWITT, NJ         993  865 1009 2865.8  
  2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      19 MILFORD, VA        786  523  988 2297.6  
  3  COLE, RANDALL             20 HOLDEN, MA         856  683  719 2258.0  
  4  WILEY, EDWIN              19 WYCKOFF, NJ        672  628  449 1748.6  
  5  GEORGE, KEEGAN            18 LOCUST GROVE, VA   255  448  243  946.3  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  18:55  08-02-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        19 HEWITT, NJ          3.50 581125 105.50    993
 2  DIBELLA, JAMES             19 PENFIELD, NY        1.00 581125 103.00    915
 3  WARNER, DAN                20 NORTH GRANBY, CT     .50 581125 102.50    900
 4  COLE, RANDALL              20 HOLDEN, MA          5.00 581200 101.00    856
 5  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       19 MILFORD, VA         2.50 581200  98.50    786


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        19 HEWITT, NJ           750 2940  3690    865
 2  COLE, RANDALL              20 HOLDEN, MA           730 1260  1990    683
 3  HUMBURG, COREY             23 BETHESDA, MD        1110  620  1730    647
 4  WILEY, EDWIN               19 WYCKOFF, NJ         1270  330  1600    628
 5  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       19 MILFORD, VA          610  380   990    523


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        19 HEWITT, NJ          H 54   .P 45.5 149   1009
 2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       19 MILFORD, VA         H 57 44.6 44.7 147    988
 3  COLE, RANDALL              20 HOLDEN, MA          5 57 35.8 36.5 120    719
 4  WILEY, EDWIN               19 WYCKOFF, NJ         5 51   .P 27.8  91    449
 5  GEORGE, KEEGAN             18 LOCUST GROVE, VA    5 51 20.0 20.4  67    243


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        19 HEWITT, NJ           993  865 1009 2865.8  
 2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       19 MILFORD, VA          786  523  988 2297.6  
 3  COLE, RANDALL              20 HOLDEN, MA           856  683  719 2258.0  
 4  WILEY, EDWIN               19 WYCKOFF, NJ          672  628  449 1748.6  
 5  GEORGE, KEEGAN             18 LOCUST GROVE, VA     255  448  243  946.3  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:55  08-02-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COLE, RANDALL          5.00/1200 E   4   1990 E   2  120(36.5) E   3  2258.0  3 
DIBELLA, JAMES         1.00/1125 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   2.50/1200 E   5    990 E   5  147(44.7) E   2  2297.6  2 
GEORGE, KEEGAN         3.50/2300 E   7    660 E   6   67(20.4) E   5   946.3  5 
HUMBURG, COREY         ----/---- --      1730 E   3   -------- --               

PAULOVICH, JONATHAN    3.50/1125 E   1   3690 E   1  149(45.5) E   1  2865.8  1 
WARNER, DAN             .50/1125 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
WILEY, EDWIN           4.00/1300 E   6   1600 E   4   91(27.8) E   4  1748.6  4 






 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  04:42  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  RICHARDSON, MATTHEW       28 OGDENSBURG, NY    3.50 581200  99.50    687.6
  2  STORK, TROY               31 BELLE VERNON, PA  1.00 581200  97.00    623.7
  3  BYRNE, MATT               29 EAST GRANBY, CT   4.50 581300  94.50    564.8
  4  PULLANO, MATTHEW          34 ENDWELL, NY       1.50 581300  91.50    500.0
  5  BRANDAU, BRETT            30 WILMINGTON, DE    5.00 581600  83.00    349.1

  6  KUSIAK, JONATHAN             SARANAC LAKE, NY  0.00 252300   0.00      0.0




 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:25  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HARRIS, JOHN              31 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1190 1370  2560    729.6




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  19:14  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  BYRNE, MATT               29 EAST GRANBY, CT   H 57 45.7 47.8 157    773.9




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 2 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  19:14  08-02-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  RICHARDSON, MATTHEW        28 OGDENSBURG, NY      3.50 581200  99.50    688
 2  STORK, TROY                31 BELLE VERNON, PA    1.00 581200  97.00    624
 3  BYRNE, MATT                29 EAST GRANBY, CT     4.50 581300  94.50    565
 4  PULLANO, MATTHEW           34 ENDWELL, NY         1.50 581300  91.50    500
 5  BRANDAU, BRETT             30 WILMINGTON, DE      5.00 581600  83.00    349


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HARRIS, JOHN               31 FREDERICKSBU, VA    1190 1370  2560    730


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  BYRNE, MATT                29 EAST GRANBY, CT     H 57 45.7 47.8 157    774




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  19:14  08-02-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BRANDAU, BRETT         5.00/1600 E   5    --- --      -------- --               
BYRNE, MATT            4.50/1300 E   3    --- --     157(47.8) E   1            
HARRIS, JOHN           ----/---- --      2560 E   1   -------- --               
KUSIAK, JONATHAN       0.00/25-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               
PULLANO, MATTHEW       1.50/1300 E   4    --- --      -------- --               

RICHARDSON, MATTHEW    3.50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
STORK, TROY            1.00/1200 E   2    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:06  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FOGARTY, TERENCE          42 SARANAC LAKE, NY  2.00 551075 104.00 O 1018.1
  2  HAINES, HUTCH             43 AVON, CT          2.00 551075 104.00 O 1018.1
  3  GOLDBERG, ANDREW          43 DUNCANSVILLE, PA   .50 551075 102.50    934.4
  4  MURRAY, JONATHAN          38 POTSDAM, NY       5.00 551125 101.00    856.8
  5  SANDERS, ADAM             43 KING GEORGE, VA   5.00 551125 101.00    856.8

  6T BELLUCCI, PAUL            39 LAKE ARIEL, PA    3.25 551125  99.25    773.5
  6T BRUMAGIN, LEX             38 FINDLEY LAKE, NY  3.25 551125  99.25    773.5
  8  SANTANGELO, PAUL          39 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 551125  98.00    718.5
  9  RISHEL, TIMOTHY           36 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   5.50 551200  95.50    618.8
 10T NICHOLS, DONALD           35 NEWARK, DE        4.00 551200  94.00    565.1

 10T MAURER, COLE              42 AMSTON, CT        4.00 551200  94.00    565.1
 12  FOSBENNER, BILL           42 MARMORA, NJ        .50 551200  90.50    455.8
 13  KOKERNAK, DAVID           43 WEBSTER, MA       3.50 551300  87.50    378.2
 14  BUEHLER, PHILIP           39 ROCHESTER, NY     2.00 551300  86.00    344.2
 15  SEYBOLD, ERIC             42 JOHNSON CITY, NY  6.00 551425  84.00    303.4

 16  HAUBER, THOMAS            44 MOSCOW, PA        3.50 252300   3.50     28.0
 17  LIVINGSTON, PAUL          43 UNIONTOWN, PA     1.50 252300   1.50     12.0
 18  BARNEY, ROD               43 QUINTON, VA       0.00 252300   0.00      0.0




 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:41  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            39 LAKE ARIEL, PA    1740 1660  3400    900.0
  2  KOKERNAK, DAVID           43 WEBSTER, MA        790 1030  1820    614.3
  3  NICHOLS, DONALD           35 NEWARK, DE        1040  330  1370    516.5
  4  FOSBENNER, BILL           42 MARMORA, NJ        160  290   450    261.6




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:59  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            39 LAKE ARIEL, PA    5 54   .P 42.7 140    772.9
  2  HAINES, HUTCH             43 AVON, CT          5 54 39.0 38.6 127    668.0
  3  KOKERNAK, DAVID           43 WEBSTER, MA       5 54 35.2 35.5 116    581.3
  4  NICHOLS, DONALD           35 NEWARK, DE        5 54 29.1 30.3  99    451.6




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:59  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            39 LAKE ARIEL, PA     774  900  773 2446.4  
  2  KOKERNAK, DAVID           43 WEBSTER, MA        378  614  581 1573.8  
  3  NICHOLS, DONALD           35 NEWARK, DE         565  517  452 1533.2  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:59  08-02-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  FOGARTY, TERENCE           42 SARANAC LAKE, NY    2.00 551075 104.00 O 1018
 2  HAINES, HUTCH              43 AVON, CT            2.00 551075 104.00 O 1018
 3  GOLDBERG, ANDREW           43 DUNCANSVILLE, PA     .50 551075 102.50    934
 4  MURRAY, JONATHAN           38 POTSDAM, NY         5.00 551125 101.00    857
 5  SANDERS, ADAM              43 KING GEORGE, VA     5.00 551125 101.00    857


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BELLUCCI, PAUL             39 LAKE ARIEL, PA      1740 1660  3400    900
 2  KOKERNAK, DAVID            43 WEBSTER, MA          790 1030  1820    614
 3  NICHOLS, DONALD            35 NEWARK, DE          1040  330  1370    517
 4  FOSBENNER, BILL            42 MARMORA, NJ          160  290   450    262


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  BELLUCCI, PAUL             39 LAKE ARIEL, PA      5 54   .P 42.7 140    773
 2  HAINES, HUTCH              43 AVON, CT            5 54 39.0 38.6 127    668
 3  KOKERNAK, DAVID            43 WEBSTER, MA         5 54 35.2 35.5 116    581
 4  NICHOLS, DONALD            35 NEWARK, DE          5 54 29.1 30.3  99    452


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  BELLUCCI, PAUL             39 LAKE ARIEL, PA       774  900  773 2446.4  
 2  KOKERNAK, DAVID            43 WEBSTER, MA          378  614  581 1573.8  
 3  NICHOLS, DONALD            35 NEWARK, DE           565  517  452 1533.2  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:59  08-02-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, ROD            0.00/25-K E  18    --- --      -------- --               
BELLUCCI, PAUL         3.25/1125 E   6T  3400 E   1  140(42.7) E   1  2446.4  1 
BRUMAGIN, LEX          3.25/1125 E   6T   --- --      -------- --               
BUEHLER, PHILIP        2.00/1300 E  14    --- --      -------- --               
FOGARTY, TERENCE       2.00/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               

FOSBENNER, BILL         .50/1200 E  12    450 E   4   -------- --               
GOLDBERG, ANDREW        .50/1075 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, HUTCH          2.00/1075 EO  2    --- --     127(38.6) E   2            
HAUBER, THOMAS         3.50/25-K E  16    --- --      -------- --               
KOKERNAK, DAVID        3.50/1300 E  13   1820 E   2  116(35.5) E   3  1573.8  2 

LIVINGSTON, PAUL       1.50/25-K E  17    --- --      -------- --               
MAURER, COLE           4.00/1200 E  10T   --- --      -------- --               
MURRAY, JONATHAN       5.00/1125 E   4    --- --      -------- --               
NICHOLS, DONALD        4.00/1200 E  10T  1370 E   3   99(30.3) E   4  1533.2  3 
RISHEL, TIMOTHY        5.50/1200 E   9    --- --      -------- --               

SANDERS, ADAM          5.00/1125 E   5    --- --      -------- --               
SANTANGELO, PAUL       2.00/1125 E   8    --- --      -------- --               
SEYBOLD, ERIC          6.00/1425 E  15    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:27  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  RUDY, DEAN                48 PENFIELD, NY      5.00 551125 101.00    856.8
  2  RADIMER, ROBERT           51 EAST NORTHPO, NY  4.00 551125 100.00    808.3
  3  COLE, STEVEN              46 ROCHESTER, NY     3.00 551125  99.00    762.2
  4  DIBELLA, JIM              45 PENFIELD, NY      2.00 551125  98.00    718.5
  5  LEVINES, GENE                                  2.00 551125  98.00    718.5

  6T HILDENBRAND, RAY          50 SCHENECTADY, NY   1.50 551125  97.50    697.5
  6T VOSBURGH, GEORGE                               1.50 551125  97.50    697.5
  6T LITTLEFIELD, PETE         51 TUPPER LAKE, NY   1.50 551125  97.50    697.5
  9  WILKINS, JOHN                                  4.50 551200  94.50    582.5
 10  CLARK, ROBERT             47 WEST HENRIET, NY  4.00 551200  94.00    565.1

 11T CIRILLI, BILL             46 SIMSBURY, CT      3.50 551200  93.50    548.1
 11T DE BEY, DARRELL           50 HAMBURG, NY       3.50 551200  93.50    548.1
 13  MOWRY, KENNETH            47 PITTSBURGH, PA    2.00 551200  92.00    500.0
 14  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       49 OAKHAM, MA        1.50 551200  91.50    484.9
 15  GARASE, PATRICK           45 FINLEYVILLE, PA   4.00 551300  88.00    390.2

 16  KARPO, MARK               45 PHILADELPHIA, PA  3.50 551300  87.50    378.2
 17T HOMMEL, EDMUND            49 PEMBROKE, MA      2.50 551300  86.50    355.2
 17T YORK, CURTIS              46 BALDWINSVILL, NY  2.50 551300  86.50    355.2
 19  MENY, RANDY               52 ROCHESTER, PA      .50 551300  84.50    313.2
 20  DOBBERTIN, MIKE           47 HONEOYE, NY       3.00 551425  81.00    251.1

 21  DAVENPORT, PETER          51 HENNIKER, NH      4.00 252300   4.00     32.0
 22  WARWICK, MICHAEL          50 SEVERNA PARK, MD  3.00 252300   3.00     24.0




 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  23:42  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  CIRILLI, BILL             46 SIMSBURY, CT      1410 1560  2970    853.5
  2  VOSBURGH, GEORGE                               1390 1230  2620    780.7
  3  STOKES, ALBERT            48 MARLBOROUGH, MA    980  930  1910    623.6
  4  ALLEN, DAVID              52 MARLBOROUGH, MA    640 1110  1750    586.0
  5  RUDY, DEAN                48 PENFIELD, NY       390  810  1200    448.1




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:00  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  CIRILLI, BILL             46 SIMSBURY, CT      5 51 34.7 35.5 116    728.8
  2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       49 OAKHAM, MA        5 51 31.5 33.3 109    661.8
  3  VOSBURGH, GEORGE                               5 51 30.4 32.0 105    624.0
  4  RUDY, DEAN                48 PENFIELD, NY      5 51 28.9 29.5  97    549.6
  5  ALLEN, DAVID              52 MARLBOROUGH, MA   5 51 26.5 27.0  89    476.8




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:00  08-02-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  CIRILLI, BILL             46 SIMSBURY, CT       548  854  729 2130.4  
  2  VOSBURGH, GEORGE                                698  781  624 2102.2  
  3  RUDY, DEAN                48 PENFIELD, NY       857  448  550 1854.5  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  18:00  08-02-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  RUDY, DEAN                 48 PENFIELD, NY        5.00 551125 101.00    857
 2  RADIMER, ROBERT            51 EAST NORTHPO, NY    4.00 551125 100.00    808
 3  COLE, STEVEN               46 ROCHESTER, NY       3.00 551125  99.00    762
 4  DIBELLA, JIM               45 PENFIELD, NY        2.00 551125  98.00    719
 5  LEVINES, GENE                                     2.00 551125  98.00    719


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  CIRILLI, BILL              46 SIMSBURY, CT        1410 1560  2970    854
 2  VOSBURGH, GEORGE                                  1390 1230  2620    781
 3  STOKES, ALBERT             48 MARLBOROUGH, MA      980  930  1910    624
 4  ALLEN, DAVID               52 MARLBOROUGH, MA      640 1110  1750    586
 5  RUDY, DEAN                 48 PENFIELD, NY         390  810  1200    448


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  CIRILLI, BILL              46 SIMSBURY, CT        5 51 34.7 35.5 116    729
 2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        49 OAKHAM, MA          5 51 31.5 33.3 109    662
 3  VOSBURGH, GEORGE                                  5 51 30.4 32.0 105    624
 4  RUDY, DEAN                 48 PENFIELD, NY        5 51 28.9 29.5  97    550
 5  ALLEN, DAVID               52 MARLBOROUGH, MA     5 51 26.5 27.0  89    477


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  CIRILLI, BILL              46 SIMSBURY, CT         548  854  729 2130.4  
 2  VOSBURGH, GEORGE                                   698  781  624 2102.2  
 3  RUDY, DEAN                 48 PENFIELD, NY         857  448  550 1854.5  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:00  08-02-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ALLEN, DAVID           ----/---- --      1750 E   4   89(27.0) E   5            
CIRILLI, BILL          3.50/1200 E  11T  2970 E   1  116(35.5) E   1  2130.4  1 
CLARK, ROBERT          4.00/1200 E  10    --- --      -------- --               
COLE, STEVEN           3.00/1125 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
DAVENPORT, PETER       4.00/25-K E  21    --- --      -------- --               

DE BEY, DARRELL        3.50/1200 E  11T   --- --      -------- --               
DIBELLA, JIM           2.00/1125 E   4    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, MIKE        3.00/1425 E  20    --- --      -------- --               
GARASE, PATRICK        4.00/1300 E  15    --- --      -------- --               
GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE    1.50/1200 E  14    --- --     109(33.3) E   2            

HILDENBRAND, RAY       1.50/1125 E   6T   --- --      -------- --               
HOMMEL, EDMUND         2.50/1300 E  17T   --- --      -------- --               
KARPO, MARK            3.50/1300 E  16    --- --      -------- --               
LEVINES, GENE          2.00/1125 E   5    --- --      -------- --               
LITTLEFIELD, PETE      1.50/1125 E   6T   --- --      -------- --               

MENY, RANDY             .50/1300 E  19    --- --      -------- --               
MOWRY, KENNETH         2.00/1200 E  13    --- --      -------- --               
RADIMER, ROBERT        4.00/1125 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
RUDY, DEAN             5.00/1125 E   1   1200 E   5   97(29.5) E   4  1854.5  3 
STOKES, ALBERT         ----/---- --      1910 E   3   -------- --               

VOSBURGH, GEORGE       1.50/1125 E   6T  2620 E   2  105(32.0) E   3  2102.2  2 
WARWICK, MICHAEL       3.00/25-K E  22    --- --      -------- --               
WILKINS, JOHN          4.50/1200 E   9    --- --      -------- --               
YORK, CURTIS           2.50/1300 E  17T   --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  00:11  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BURNS, JOHN               53 GREENSBURG, PA    4.00 551125 100.00    944.2
  2  KOPECKY, CHRIS            56 ANNAPOLIS, MD     3.00 551125  99.00    897.4
  3  PUTNAM, WILLIAM           56 LANCASTER, MA     2.00 551125  98.00    852.6
  4  CUTTING, PHIL             54 MORRISVILLE, VT   2.00 551125  98.00    852.6
  5  FIELDS, LEWIS             58 LITTLETON, NC     1.00 551200  91.00    589.2

  6T JENKS, DENNIS             59 EAST HAMPTON, CT   .50 551200  90.50    573.4
  6T AFONSO, RUI               55 SHREWSBURY, MA     .50 551200  90.50    573.4
  8  RIEGERT, DAVID            53 NORTHUMBERLA, PA  4.00 551300  88.00    500.0
  9  HINMAN, TOM               55 NEW HARTFORD, CT  3.00 551300  87.00    473.0
 10  GELFANT, FREDERICK        55 MOUNT LAUREL, NJ  2.50 551300  86.50    460.0

 11  COOPER, WILLIAM           59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ  2.00 551300  86.00    447.4
 12  COLE, RUSSELL             53 HOLDEN, MA        1.00 551300  85.00    423.0
 13  GRIFFIN, JAMES            53 RICHMOND, VA      3.00 551425  81.00    337.0
 14  MERCHANT, WILSON          57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    2.50 551425  80.50    327.5




 09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:08  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ROBBINS, DAVID            53 WINDHAM, ME       1160 1410  2570    734.9
  2  NOLL, GARY                55 PHOENIXVILLE, PA  1000 1260  2260    639.5
  3  SANFANANDRE, ALFRED       53 LEHMAN, PA         670  950  1620    446.2
  4  MERCHANT, WILSON          57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     630  860  1490    407.7
  5  GOTSCHALK, R LEE          54 SPARTA, VA        1050    0  1050    279.2

  6  COOPER, WILLIAM           59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ  1040    0  1040    276.4
  7  COLE, RUSSELL             53 HOLDEN, MA         740  150   890    233.5




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:55  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  HOCUTT, JOHN              59 WILMINGTON, DE    5 51 28.6 28.7  94    750.3
  2  MERCHANT, WILSON          57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    5 51 26.1 28.5  93    737.7
  3  DESMARAIS, DANIEL         55 MEDWAY, MA        5 51   .F 26.2  86    650.3
  4  COOPER, WILLIAM           59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ  5 51   .F   .F   F      0.0




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:55  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MERCHANT, WILSON          57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     328  408  738 1472.9  
  2  COOPER, WILLIAM           59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ   447  276    0  723.8  




09E060B        2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:55  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BURNS, JOHN                53 GREENSBURG, PA      4.00 551125 100.00    944
 2  KOPECKY, CHRIS             56 ANNAPOLIS, MD       3.00 551125  99.00    897
 3  PUTNAM, WILLIAM            56 LANCASTER, MA       2.00 551125  98.00    853
 4  CUTTING, PHIL              54 MORRISVILLE, VT     2.00 551125  98.00    853
 5  FIELDS, LEWIS              58 LITTLETON, NC       1.00 551200  91.00    589


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ROBBINS, DAVID             53 WINDHAM, ME         1160 1410  2570    735
 2  NOLL, GARY                 55 PHOENIXVILLE, PA    1000 1260  2260    640
 3  SANFANANDRE, ALFRED        53 LEHMAN, PA           670  950  1620    446
 4  MERCHANT, WILSON           57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA       630  860  1490    408
 5  GOTSCHALK, R LEE           54 SPARTA, VA          1050    0  1050    279


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  HOCUTT, JOHN               59 WILMINGTON, DE      5 51 28.6 28.7  94    750
 2  MERCHANT, WILSON           57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA      5 51 26.1 28.5  93    738
 3  DESMARAIS, DANIEL          55 MEDWAY, MA          5 51   .F 26.2  86    650
 4  COOPER, WILLIAM            59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ    5 51   .F   .F   F      0


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  MERCHANT, WILSON           57 MIDLOTHIAN, VA       328  408  738 1472.9  
 2  COOPER, WILLIAM            59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ     447  276    0  723.8  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:55  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AFONSO, RUI             .50/1200 E   6T   --- --      -------- --               
BURNS, JOHN            4.00/1125 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
COLE, RUSSELL          1.00/1300 E  12    890 E   7   -------- --               
COOPER, WILLIAM        2.00/1300 E  11   1040 E   6    F(  .F) E   4   723.8  2 
CUTTING, PHIL          2.00/1125 E   4    --- --      -------- --               

DESMARAIS, DANIEL      ----/---- --       --- --      86(26.2) E   3            
FIELDS, LEWIS          1.00/1200 E   5    --- --      -------- --               
GELFANT, FREDERICK     2.50/1300 E  10    --- --      -------- --               
GOTSCHALK, R LEE       ----/---- --      1050 E   5   -------- --               
GRIFFIN, JAMES         3.00/1425 E  13    --- --      -------- --               

HINMAN, TOM            3.00/1300 E   9    --- --      -------- --               
HOCUTT, JOHN           ----/---- --       --- --      94(28.7) E   1            
JENKS, DENNIS           .50/1200 E   6T   --- --      -------- --               
KOPECKY, CHRIS         3.00/1125 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
MERCHANT, WILSON       2.50/1425 E  14   1490 E   4   93(28.5) E   2  1472.9  1 

NOLL, GARY             ----/---- --      2260 E   2   -------- --               
PUTNAM, WILLIAM        2.00/1125 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
RIEGERT, DAVID         4.00/1300 E   8    --- --      -------- --               
ROBBINS, DAVID         ----/---- --      2570 E   1   -------- --               
SANFANANDRE, ALFRED    ----/---- --      1620 E   3   -------- --               






 09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      SENIOR MEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  01:49  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MAHAN, BILL         M6    61 WOODBRIDGE, VA    4.00 551200  94.00    927.4
  2  EPSTEIN, BRUCE      M6    60 WATERBURY, VT     3.00 551200  93.00    863.9
  3  HENDERSON, DON      M6    60 HAWLEY, PA        2.50 551200  92.50    833.7
  4  HARRIS, AL          M6    61 MANASSAS, VA      3.00 551600  75.00    226.7
  5  TABAS, MICHAEL      M6    63 DRESHER, PA       5.00 522300  59.00     79.7

  1  MERSHON, LEE        M7    65 WILLIAMSBURG, VA  5.00 521200  89.00   1092.5
  2  HOWELL, JOHN        M7    68 WOODBRIDGE, VA    2.50 521300  80.50    675.3
  3  GRIMLEY, EUGENE     M7    67 ELON, NC          4.00 521425  76.00    515.5
  4  HUNTER, DAVID       M7    69 MINERAL, VA       4.00 252300   4.00     32.0
  5  NICHOLS, EDSON      M7    65 TOWNSEND, DE      2.00 252300   2.00     16.0

  1  LUCK, ALBERT        M8    71 BUMPASS, VA       1.50 491200  79.50   1033.1
  2  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    72 GREENWOOD LA, NY  4.00 252300   4.00     32.0
  3  KEHRIG, JOHN        M8    71 WEBSTER, NY       3.50 252300   3.50     28.0
  4  MAHONEY, REGIS      M8    73 PITTSBURGH, PA    2.00 252300   2.00     16.0




 09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      SENIOR MEN TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:45  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HENDERSON, DON      M6    60 HAWLEY, PA        1600  500  2100    700.0
  2  HARRIS, WILLIAM     M6    63 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1130  880  2010    670.0
  3  TABAS, MICHAEL      M6    63 DRESHER, PA        200  350   550    183.3

  1  GAMBA, GEORGE       M7    65 TOMS RIVER, NJ    1000 1200  2200    933.8
  2  GAY, GORDON         M7    65 FREDERICKSBU, VA   270 1170  1440    667.5
  3  HOWELL, JOHN        M7    68 WOODBRIDGE, VA     270  200   470    275.0
  4  NICHOLS, EDSON      M7    65 TOWNSEND, DE       410    0   410    246.8

  1  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    72 GREENWOOD LA, NY   200   90   290    239.6




 09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      SENIOR MEN JUMPING      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:13  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  TABAS, MICHAEL      M6    63 DRESHER, PA       5 48   .F 17.1  56    378.0

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON      M7    65 TOWNSEND, DE      5 48   .F 22.6  74    671.7

  1  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    72 GREENWOOD LA, NY  H 39   .F   .F   F      0.0




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      SENIOR MEN OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:13  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  TABAS, MICHAEL      M6    63 DRESHER, PA         80  183  378  641.0  

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON      M7    65 TOWNSEND, DE        16  247  672  934.5  

  1  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    72 GREENWOOD LA, NY    32  240    0  271.6  




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      SENIOR MEN AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX



        09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS         DIV: SENIOR MEN (M6)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:13  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MAHAN, BILL                61 WOODBRIDGE, VA      4.00 551200  94.00    927
 2  EPSTEIN, BRUCE             60 WATERBURY, VT       3.00 551200  93.00    864
 3  HENDERSON, DON             60 HAWLEY, PA          2.50 551200  92.50    834
 4  HARRIS, AL                 61 MANASSAS, VA        3.00 551600  75.00    227
 5  TABAS, MICHAEL             63 DRESHER, PA         5.00 522300  59.00     80


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HENDERSON, DON             60 HAWLEY, PA          1600  500  2100    700
 2  HARRIS, WILLIAM            63 FREDERICKSBU, VA    1130  880  2010    670
 3  TABAS, MICHAEL             63 DRESHER, PA          200  350   550    183


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  TABAS, MICHAEL             63 DRESHER, PA         5 48   .F 17.1  56    378


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  TABAS, MICHAEL             63 DRESHER, PA           80  183  378  641.0  



        09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS         DIV: SENIOR MEN (M7)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:13  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MERSHON, LEE               65 WILLIAMSBURG, VA    5.00 521200  89.00   1093
 2  HOWELL, JOHN               68 WOODBRIDGE, VA      2.50 521300  80.50    675
 3  GRIMLEY, EUGENE            67 ELON, NC            4.00 521425  76.00    516
 4  HUNTER, DAVID              69 MINERAL, VA         4.00 252300   4.00     32
 5  NICHOLS, EDSON             65 TOWNSEND, DE        2.00 252300   2.00     16


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  GAMBA, GEORGE              65 TOMS RIVER, NJ      1000 1200  2200    934
 2  GAY, GORDON                65 FREDERICKSBU, VA     270 1170  1440    668
 3  HOWELL, JOHN               68 WOODBRIDGE, VA       270  200   470    275
 4  NICHOLS, EDSON             65 TOWNSEND, DE         410    0   410    247


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  NICHOLS, EDSON             65 TOWNSEND, DE        5 48   .F 22.6  74    672


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  NICHOLS, EDSON             65 TOWNSEND, DE          16  247  672  934.5  



        09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS         DIV: SENIOR MEN (M8)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:13  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  LUCK, ALBERT               71 BUMPASS, VA         1.50 491200  79.50   1033
 2  ABEL, LOUIS                72 GREENWOOD LA, NY    4.00 252300   4.00     32
 3  KEHRIG, JOHN               71 WEBSTER, NY         3.50 252300   3.50     28
 4  MAHONEY, REGIS             73 PITTSBURGH, PA      2.00 252300   2.00     16


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ABEL, LOUIS                72 GREENWOOD LA, NY     200   90   290    240


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  ABEL, LOUIS                72 GREENWOOD LA, NY    H 39   .F   .F   F      0


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  ABEL, LOUIS                72 GREENWOOD LA, NY      32  240    0  271.6  




09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     SENIOR MEN SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:13  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

EPSTEIN, BRUCE      M6 3.00/1200 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, AL          M6 3.00/1600 E   4    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, WILLIAM     M6 ----/---- --      2010 E   2   -------- --               
HENDERSON, DON      M6 2.50/1200 E   3   2100 E   1   -------- --               
MAHAN, BILL         M6 4.00/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
TABAS, MICHAEL      M6 5.00/52-K E   5    550 E   3   56(17.1) E   1   641.0  1 

GAMBA, GEORGE       M7 ----/---- --      2200 E   1   -------- --               
GAY, GORDON         M7 ----/---- --      1440 E   2   -------- --               
GRIMLEY, EUGENE     M7 4.00/1425 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
HOWELL, JOHN        M7 2.50/1300 E   2    470 E   3   -------- --               
HUNTER, DAVID       M7 4.00/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
MERSHON, LEE        M7 5.00/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
NICHOLS, EDSON      M7 2.00/25-K E   5    410 E   4   74(22.6) E   1   934.5  1 

ABEL, LOUIS         M8 4.00/25-K E   2    290 E   1    F(  .F) E   1   271.6  1 
KEHRIG, JOHN        M8 3.50/25-K E   3    --- --      -------- --               
LUCK, ALBERT        M8 1.50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
MAHONEY, REGIS      M8 2.00/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:18  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BARNEY, LAUREN             8 QUINTON, VA       2.00 492300  50.00   1098.4
  2  MCNEALEY, BRIDGET          9 SEVERNA PARK, MD  1.00 372300  25.00    696.1




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:30  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BARNEY, LAUREN             8 QUINTON, VA        280   80   360    629.0
  2  ROBBINS, ASHLEY            8 WEXFORD, PA        250    0   250    545.4




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:30  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  BARNEY, LAUREN             8 QUINTON, VA       1098  629  --- 1727.4  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:30  07-30-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BARNEY, LAUREN              8 QUINTON, VA         2.00 492300  50.00   1098
 2  MCNEALEY, BRIDGET           9 SEVERNA PARK, MD    1.00 372300  25.00    696


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BARNEY, LAUREN              8 QUINTON, VA          280   80   360    629
 2  ROBBINS, ASHLEY             8 WEXFORD, PA          250    0   250    545


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  BARNEY, LAUREN              8 QUINTON, VA         1098  629  --- 1727.4  




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:30  07-30-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, LAUREN         2.00/2300 E   1    360 E   1   -------- --     1727.4  1 
MCNEALEY, BRIDGET      1.00/37-K E   2    --- --      -------- --               
ROBBINS, ASHLEY        ----/---- --       250 E   2   -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:33  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  WHITLOCK, ELOISE          13 RICHMOND, VA       .50 521200  84.50   1241.1
  2  MCNEALEY, RACHEL          13 SEVERNA PARK, MD  1.50 521300  79.50   1083.6
  3  DOBBERTIN, NIKKI          12 HONEOYE, NY       3.50 522300  57.50    529.7
  4  MILLER, MADELINE          12 RICHMOND, VA      3.00 522300  57.00    519.6
  5  HAINES, JULIAN            12 AVON, CT          2.50 522300  56.50    509.8

  6  FOSBENNER, RACHEL         12 MARMORA, NJ       2.50 492300  50.50    399.7
  7  WARDLE, MONICA            11 CHARLTON, MA      6.00 462300  48.00    358.6
  8  O'HARA, MEGHAN            12 HAMPTON, VA       6.00 432300  42.00    270.9
  9  RUDY, SHAYNA              13 PENFIELD, NY      2.00 252300   2.00     16.0




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:50  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FOSBENNER, RACHEL         12 MARMORA, NJ        160  200   360    377.2
  2  HAINES, JULIAN            12 AVON, CT           110  110   220    306.1




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:53  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, JULIAN            12 AVON, CT          5 45 13.5 14.2  47    530.0
  2  POTTBECKER, TAYLOR        12 KENT, CT          5 39   .F 10.8  35    292.0




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:53  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  HAINES, JULIAN            12 AVON, CT           510  306  530 1345.9  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  15:53  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  WHITLOCK, ELOISE           13 RICHMOND, VA         .50 521200  84.50   1241
 2  MCNEALEY, RACHEL           13 SEVERNA PARK, MD    1.50 521300  79.50   1084
 3  DOBBERTIN, NIKKI           12 HONEOYE, NY         3.50 522300  57.50    530
 4  MILLER, MADELINE           12 RICHMOND, VA        3.00 522300  57.00    520
 5  HAINES, JULIAN             12 AVON, CT            2.50 522300  56.50    510


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  FOSBENNER, RACHEL          12 MARMORA, NJ          160  200   360    377
 2  HAINES, JULIAN             12 AVON, CT             110  110   220    306


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  HAINES, JULIAN             12 AVON, CT            5 45 13.5 14.2  47    530
 2  POTTBECKER, TAYLOR         12 KENT, CT            5 39   .F 10.8  35    292


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  HAINES, JULIAN             12 AVON, CT             510  306  530 1345.9  




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 2 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:53  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DOBBERTIN, NIKKI       3.50/2300 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
FOSBENNER, RACHEL      2.50/49-K E   6    360 E   1   -------- --               
HAINES, JULIAN         2.50/2300 E   5    220 E   2   47(14.2) E   1  1345.9  1 
MCNEALEY, RACHEL       1.50/1300 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, MADELINE       3.00/2300 E   4    --- --      -------- --               

O'HARA, MEGHAN         6.00/43-K E   8    --- --      -------- --               
POTTBECKER, TAYLOR     ----/---- --       --- --      35(10.8) E   2            
RUDY, SHAYNA           2.00/25-K E   9    --- --      -------- --               
WARDLE, MONICA         6.00/46-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, ELOISE        .50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:34  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, RANDOLPH          16 MONETA, VA        5.00 551300  89.00   1002.4
  2  COOPER, CAROLINE          14 MONETA, VA        4.00 551300  88.00    964.1
  3  HAINES, HALEY             15 AVON, CT          3.00 551300  87.00    927.0
  4  MILLER, TAYLOR            14 RICHMOND, VA      1.25 551300  85.25    864.6
  5  DOBBERTIN, JESSIE         16 HONEOYE, NY       3.00 551425  81.00    726.1

  6  RUDY, SAMANTHA            16 PENFIELD, NY      2.00 552300  62.00    301.2
  7  TEE, JENNIFER                MA                5.50 522300  59.50    265.1




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:11  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  CASTAGNOLA, BIANCA        14 LOCUST GROVE, VA  5 45 13.0 13.2  43    206.2
  2  TEE, JENNIFER                MA                5 42 11.0 11.1  36    124.3




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:11  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COOPER, RANDOLPH           16 MONETA, VA          5.00 551300  89.00   1002
 2  COOPER, CAROLINE           14 MONETA, VA          4.00 551300  88.00    964
 3  HAINES, HALEY              15 AVON, CT            3.00 551300  87.00    927
 4  MILLER, TAYLOR             14 RICHMOND, VA        1.25 551300  85.25    865
 5  DOBBERTIN, JESSIE          16 HONEOYE, NY         3.00 551425  81.00    726


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  CASTAGNOLA, BIANCA         14 LOCUST GROVE, VA    5 45 13.0 13.2  43    206
 2  TEE, JENNIFER                 MA                  5 42 11.0 11.1  36    124




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:11  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CASTAGNOLA, BIANCA     ----/---- --       --- --      43(13.2) E   1            
COOPER, CAROLINE       4.00/1300 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, RANDOLPH       5.00/1300 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, JESSIE      3.00/1425 E   5    --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, HALEY          3.00/1300 E   3    --- --      -------- --               

MILLER, TAYLOR         1.25/1300 E   4    --- --      -------- --               
RUDY, SAMANTHA         2.00/2300 E   6    --- --      -------- --               
TEE, JENNIFER          5.50/52-K E   7    --- --      36(11.1) E   2            






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  02:20  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, MICHAELA          19 MONETA, VA        2.50 551200  92.50   1149.3
  2  MOSLEY, JAZMINE           21 HOOVER, AL         .50 551425  78.50    815.1
  3  TILTON, KATIE             18 NATICK, MA        3.50 522300  57.50    428.8
  4  TEE, STEPHANIE               MA                1.00 522300  55.00    391.9




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:54  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MOSLEY, JAZMINE           21 HOOVER, AL         960 1710  2670    836.6




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:18  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  MOSLEY, JAZMINE           21 HOOVER, AL        5 54 24.0 24.1  79    700.0




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:18  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MOSLEY, JAZMINE           21 HOOVER, AL         815  837  700 2351.7  




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:18  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COOPER, MICHAELA           19 MONETA, VA          2.50 551200  92.50   1149
 2  MOSLEY, JAZMINE            21 HOOVER, AL           .50 551425  78.50    815
 3  TILTON, KATIE              18 NATICK, MA          3.50 522300  57.50    429
 4  TEE, STEPHANIE                MA                  1.00 522300  55.00    392


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MOSLEY, JAZMINE            21 HOOVER, AL           960 1710  2670    837


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  MOSLEY, JAZMINE            21 HOOVER, AL          5 54 24.0 24.1  79    700


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  MOSLEY, JAZMINE            21 HOOVER, AL           815  837  700 2351.7  




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:18  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, MICHAELA       2.50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
MOSLEY, JAZMINE         .50/1425 E   2   2670 E   1   79(24.1) E   1  2351.7  1 
TEE, STEPHANIE         1.00/52-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, KATIE          3.50/52-K E   3    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  02:31  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  RISHEL, CARRIE            33 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   3.00 552300  63.00    227.9




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:00  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  KELSEY, LINDSAY           29 WOODBRIDGE, VA     600 1120  1720    596.2




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 2 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  02:31  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  RISHEL, CARRIE             33 PERRYOPOLIS, PA     3.00 552300  63.00    228


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  KELSEY, LINDSAY            29 WOODBRIDGE, VA       600 1120  1720    596




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 2 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  02:31  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

KELSEY, LINDSAY        ----/---- --      1720 E   1   -------- --               
RISHEL, CARRIE         3.00/2300 E   1    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  03:11  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  KELLER, JENNIFER          35 NEW HARTFORD, CT  4.50 551425  82.50    713.7
  2  CRAIG, AMY                39 UPPER MARLBO, MD  4.00 551425  82.00    699.5
  3  OLINGER, DIANA            42 ANNAPOLIS, MD     2.00 551600  74.00    500.1
  4  MAURER, TONYA             41 AMSTON, CT        4.50 522300  58.50    241.3
  5  FREDERICK-KE, JENNIFER    37 ELMA, NY          3.00 522300  57.00    223.7

  6  SAVAS, JEANNIE            44 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 522300  56.00    212.6




 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:23  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  OLINGER, DIANA            42 ANNAPOLIS, MD      570  290   860    378.3




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 3 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  12:23  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  KELLER, JENNIFER           35 NEW HARTFORD, CT    4.50 551425  82.50    714
 2  CRAIG, AMY                 39 UPPER MARLBO, MD    4.00 551425  82.00    700
 3  OLINGER, DIANA             42 ANNAPOLIS, MD       2.00 551600  74.00    500
 4  MAURER, TONYA              41 AMSTON, CT          4.50 522300  58.50    241
 5  FREDERICK-KE, JENNIFER     37 ELMA, NY            3.00 522300  57.00    224


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  OLINGER, DIANA             42 ANNAPOLIS, MD        570  290   860    378




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:23  08-01-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CRAIG, AMY             4.00/1425 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
FREDERICK-KE, JENNIF   3.00/52-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
KELLER, JENNIFER       4.50/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
MAURER, TONYA          4.50/52-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
OLINGER, DIANA         2.00/1600 E   3    860 E   1   -------- --               

SAVAS, JEANNIE         2.00/52-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 4 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  04:00  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  JENKS, DONNA              51 EAST HAMPTON, CT  2.50 551425  80.50    631.8
  2  DE BEY, CRYSTAL           46 HAMBURG, NY       6.00 551600  78.00    555.4
  3  HILDENBRAND, CYNTHIA      50 SCHENECTADY, NY   2.00 551600  74.00    449.2
  4  GOODIN, CINDY             47 ELLICOTTVILL, NY  3.00 552300  63.00    242.3
  5  ROBERTS, KIM              52 ANNAPOLIS, MD     3.00 552300  63.00    242.3




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 4 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  04:00  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  JENKS, DONNA               51 EAST HAMPTON, CT    2.50 551425  80.50    632
 2  DE BEY, CRYSTAL            46 HAMBURG, NY         6.00 551600  78.00    555
 3  HILDENBRAND, CYNTHIA       50 SCHENECTADY, NY     2.00 551600  74.00    449
 4  GOODIN, CINDY              47 ELLICOTTVILL, NY    3.00 552300  63.00    242
 5  ROBERTS, KIM               52 ANNAPOLIS, MD       3.00 552300  63.00    242




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 4 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  04:00  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DE BEY, CRYSTAL        6.00/1600 E   2    --- --      -------- --               
GOODIN, CINDY          3.00/2300 E   4    --- --      -------- --               
HILDENBRAND, CYNTHIA   2.00/1600 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
JENKS, DONNA           2.50/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
ROBERTS, KIM           3.00/2300 E   5    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     SENIOR WOMEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  04:27  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MUNSCH, MICHELE     W5    56 MINERAL, VA       3.00 521425  75.00    735.0

  1  EPSTEIN, DONNA      W6    60 WATERBURY, VT     2.00 521425  74.00    931.8

  1  DUNLAP, NANCY       W7    67 WEST MIFFLIN, PA  2.00 492300  50.00    212.7




 09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     SENIOR WOMEN TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:16  07-30-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FIELDS, MARIE       W5    57 GASBURG, VA        800  820  1620    642.2

  1  HARRIS, JULIE       W6    60 FREDERICKSBU, VA   580  180   760    470.3

  1  KURZBAN, IRIS       W7    66 MELVILLE, NY       200  210   410    370.5




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      SENIOR WOMEN AWARDS      BACK TO INDEX



        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        DIV: SENIOR WOMEN (W5)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  04:27  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MUNSCH, MICHELE            56 MINERAL, VA         3.00 521425  75.00    735


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  FIELDS, MARIE              57 GASBURG, VA          800  820  1620    642



        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        DIV: SENIOR WOMEN (W6)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  04:27  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  EPSTEIN, DONNA             60 WATERBURY, VT       2.00 521425  74.00    932


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HARRIS, JULIE              60 FREDERICKSBU, VA     580  180   760    470



        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS        DIV: SENIOR WOMEN (W7)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  04:27  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  DUNLAP, NANCY              67 WEST MIFFLIN, PA    2.00 492300  50.00    213


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  KURZBAN, IRIS              66 MELVILLE, NY         200  210   410    371




09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     SENIOR WOMEN SCOREBOOK     BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  04:27  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

FIELDS, MARIE       W5 ----/---- --      1620 E   1   -------- --               
MUNSCH, MICHELE     W5 3.00/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               

EPSTEIN, DONNA      W6 2.00/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, JULIE       W6 ----/---- --       760 E   1   -------- --               

DUNLAP, NANCY       W7 2.00/2300 E   1    --- --      -------- --               
KURZBAN, IRIS       W7 ----/---- --       410 E   1   -------- --               






 09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     OUT OF REGION SLALOM      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:52  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COGGINS, STEPHEN    M1    22 SPARTANBURG, SC   3.00 581425  87.00    519.4

  1  RAILING, DARRIN     M3    35 GREENACRES, FL     .50 551200  90.50    455.8

  1  ISE, MICHAEL        M4    45 PALM BEACH G, FL  5.00 551075 107.00 O 1205.1
  2  SHEALY, JOHN        M4    50 GREENACRES, FL    1.50 551125  97.50    697.5
  3  ECKSTEIN, LOWELL    M4    50 PALM BEACH G, FL  3.50 551200  93.50    548.1

  1T KELLERMEYER, DAVE   M5    54 NORTH FORT M, FL  2.00 551200  92.00    621.8
  1T SKALKO, ROGER       M5    59 LAKE ALFRED, FL   2.00 551200  92.00    621.8

  1  BRODT, PHIL         M7    68 BOCA RATON, FL    2.50 521200  86.50    952.2

  1  RALEY, CHET         MM    51 BOYNTON BEAC, FL  4.50 551075 106.50 O 1180.8

  1  DARLING, TERRI      W4    49 ODESSA, FL        1.00 551425  79.00    585.0

  1  SMITH, VALERIE      W6    63 WELLINGTON, FL    3.00 522300  57.00    310.9




 09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     OUT OF REGION TRICKS      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COGGINS, STEPHEN    M1    22 SPARTANBURG, SC    410    0   410    373.5




09E060B     2009 EASTERN REGIONALS     OUT OF REGION AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX



        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (M1)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COGGINS, STEPHEN           22 SPARTANBURG, SC     3.00 581425  87.00    519


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COGGINS, STEPHEN           22 SPARTANBURG, SC      410    0   410    374



        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (M3)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  RAILING, DARRIN            35 GREENACRES, FL       .50 551200  90.50    456


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS




        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (M4)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ISE, MICHAEL               45 PALM BEACH G, FL    5.00 551075 107.00 O 1205
 2  SHEALY, JOHN               50 GREENACRES, FL      1.50 551125  97.50    698
 3  ECKSTEIN, LOWELL           50 PALM BEACH G, FL    3.50 551200  93.50    548


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS




        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (M5)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1T KELLERMEYER, DAVE          54 NORTH FORT M, FL    2.00 551200  92.00    622
 1T SKALKO, ROGER              59 LAKE ALFRED, FL     2.00 551200  92.00    622


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS




        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (M7)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BRODT, PHIL                68 BOCA RATON, FL      2.50 521200  86.50    952


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS




        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (MM)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  RALEY, CHET                51 BOYNTON BEAC, FL    4.50 551075 106.50 O 1181


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS




        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (W4)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  DARLING, TERRI             49 ODESSA, FL          1.00 551425  79.00    585


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS




        09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       DIV: OUT OF REGION (W6)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  SMITH, VALERIE             63 WELLINGTON, FL      3.00 522300  57.00    311


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS





09E060B    2009 EASTERN REGIONALS    OUT OF REGION SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:18  08-01-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COGGINS, STEPHEN    M1 3.00/1425 E   1    410 E   1   -------- --               

RAILING, DARRIN     M3  .50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               

ECKSTEIN, LOWELL    M4 3.50/1200 E   3    --- --      -------- --               
ISE, MICHAEL        M4 5.00/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               
SHEALY, JOHN        M4 1.50/1125 E   2    --- --      -------- --               

KELLERMEYER, DAVE   M5 2.00/1200 E   1T   --- --      -------- --               
SKALKO, ROGER       M5 2.00/1200 E   1T   --- --      -------- --               

BRODT, PHIL         M7 2.50/1200 E   1    --- --      -------- --               

RALEY, CHET         MM 4.50/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               

DARLING, TERRI      W4 1.00/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               

SMITH, VALERIE      W6 3.00/2300 E   1    --- --      -------- --               






 09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       CLASS L SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:59  07-31-2009

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, RANDOLPH    G3    16 MONETA, VA        5.00 551300  89.00   1002.4
  2  COOPER, CAROLINE    G3    14 MONETA, VA        4.00 551300  88.00    964.1




09E060B       2009 EASTERN REGIONALS       CLASS L AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX



        09E060B         2009 EASTERN REGIONALS          DIV: CLASS L (G3)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  18:59  07-31-2009


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COOPER, RANDOLPH           16 MONETA, VA          5.00 551300  89.00   1002
 2  COOPER, CAROLINE           14 MONETA, VA          4.00 551300  88.00    964




09E060B      2009 EASTERN REGIONALS      CLASS L SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:59  07-31-2009

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, CAROLINE    G3 4.00/1300 L   2    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, RANDOLPH    G3 5.00/1300 L   1    --- --      -------- --