2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS        08E080B         RESULTS AS OF 10:32 08-04-2008

The index appearing immediately below                Explanation of the various
can be used to click directly to the                 Results listings and their
specific Results you wish to review.                 contents can be found HERE

                             ->->->   FINAL   <-<-<-

DIVISION/GROUP      SLALOM      TRICKS     JUMPING    OVERALL  AWARDS   SCOREBK
                  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  nn skrs           dd/hhmm
---------------   ----------  ----------  ----------  -------  -------  -------

     BOYS 1         RESULTS     RESULTS     PENDING   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  31/1036  6  31/1715  3               3    6           31/1715

     BOYS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  31/1308  9  31/1739  4  01/1515  6   2   12           01/1515

     BOYS 3         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  31/1435  9  31/1803  4  01/1811  5   4   10           01/1811

     MEN 1          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  02/1216 11  02/1732  7  03/1055  7   6   12           03/1055

     MEN 2          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/0821  4  02/1532  2  03/1105  1   1    5           03/1105

     MEN 3          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  02/1036 19  02/1632  4  03/0925  3   1   22           03/0925

     MEN 4          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  02/1421 16  02/1611  7  01/1738  4   4   17           02/1611

     MEN 5          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  01/0951 13  31/1554  5  01/1622  5   4   15           01/1622

     MEN 6          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  01/1037  6  31/1614  4  01/1651  3   3    7           01/1651

     MEN 7          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1059  3  31/1624  2  03/0944  2   0    6           03/0944

     MEN 8          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  01/1118  4  31/1625  1  01/1830  1   1    4           01/1830

     MEN 10         PENDING                           PENDING


   MASTER MEN       RESULTS                           PENDING           RESULTS
                  02/1049  1                           0    1           02/1049

    GIRLS 1         RESULTS     RESULTS               RESULTS           RESULTS
                  31/0951  4  31/1652  2               1    5           31/1652

    GIRLS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   PENDING           RESULTS
                  31/1210 10  31/1647  1  01/1425  2   0   11           01/1425

    GIRLS 3         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                  31/1351  7  31/1736  1               0    7           31/1736

    WOMEN 1         RESULTS                 RESULTS   PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1149  3              01/1526  1   0    4           01/1526

    WOMEN 2         RESULTS                           PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1202  2                           0    2           01/1202

    WOMEN 3         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1227  4  02/1520  1               0    4           02/1520

    WOMEN 4         RESULTS                           PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1247  2                           0    2           01/1247

    WOMEN 5         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1323  3  02/1518  2  01/1533  1   0    6           02/1518

    WOMEN 7         RESULTS                           PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1208  1                           0    1           01/1208

 OUT OF REGION      RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                  01/1728 10  02/1537  1               0   11           02/1537

OUT OF REGION CL L  RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  31/1343  1  31/1711  1  01/1541  1   1    1           01/1541

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.54 (JUN 2007)        REPORT GENERATED 10:32 08-04-2008



GUIDE TO CONTENT OF WSTIMS WEB RESULTS                          RETURN TO INDEX
--------------------------------------

     This WSTIMS Web Results report presents the complete results of the
     above-named Water Ski Tournament, in a variety of formats.  An INDEX
     section is presented at the top, which lists each of the Divisions or
     groups involved in the competition, one row for each such Group.  Six
     different result types may be produced for each each Division/Group,
     indicated by the six columns of the index.  For each Group and Result
     type, the index will display PENDING if that result type is not
     yet available, or will show the word RESULTS, as a link which will
     take you directly to that particular Report section.  Each of those
     report sections in turn includes a BACK TO INDEX link, so that you
     can get quickly back to the index.  Or use your Browser BACK button.

     More details on particular features of this results presentation
     are presented under the headings which appear immediately below.


INDEX SECTION
-------------

     In addition to providing Navigation capabilities, the Index section
     at the top also presents Timestamp indicators and Counts.  These
     show the date and the time on which each particular set of results
     were completed.  The times are shown in 24 hour form, hence 24/1538
     would indicate the event was completed at 3:38 pm on the 24th.  The
     counts show the number of competitors recorded with scores in that
     particular results section.  Under the OVERALL column, the first
     number is the count of overall-eligible skiers in the Group, and the
     second (Skrs) count is the total number of competitors with one or
     more event scores recorded in that Group.  The Timestamp under the
     SCOREBK column, is the latest Timestamp across the three events
     for that Group -- hence this shows when the Overall results became
     available for the Group.

     For large multi-day tournaments like a Regionals or Nationals, where
     the results may be re-posted several times each day, the Timestamps
     will help you quickly identify What's New, as you revisit from time
     to time.  Don't forget to use your browser's 'Refresh' button, to be
     sure that you are getting the latest results on subsequent visits.


EVENTS AND OVERALL
------------------

     Each of the three individual event listings, and the Overall results
     listing, are presented in placement order.  The highest score and
     first place appear at the top.  Ties are indicated with a T shown
     with the placement, for all skiers tied for any particular place.


AWARDS RECAP
------------

     For those Tournaments which present Medals or Awards for a defined
     number of top places (such as for 3 or 5 top places), then there
     may be an AWARDS RECAP section included.  This presents just the
     Award winners, for the Slalom, Tricks, Jumping and Overall Awards
     in that particular Division or Group.


REFERENCE SCOREBOOK
-------------------

     In addition to all of the Placement-Oriented listings described
     above, the complete results for each Group or Division are also pre-
     sented in a REFERENCE SCOREBOOK format.  Organized in alphabetic
     sequence by last name, this enables the viewer to quickly find ALL
     of the score and placement information for a particular competitor,
     assembled in one single place.  So if you want to see 'How did
     Billy do', this is the section you want to visit.

     For NCWSA or other Team-oriented competitions, this Reference
     Scorebook section will be sorted by Team codes primary, and then
     by skier name within each team.







 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:36  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MENY, CHAD                 9 ROCHESTER, PA     1.00 491200  79.00 E 1466.1
  2  HAINES, QUINN              8 AVON, CT          6.00 462300  48.00 E  931.6
  3  GODDARD, THOMAS            9 RUTLAND, MA       6.00 402300  36.00 M  718.6
  4  BELLUCCI, CODY             9 LAKE ARIEL, PA    5.50 372300  29.50 X  601.1
  5  KELLER, BLAKE              6 NEW HARTFORD, CT   .50 342300  18.50 X  397.0

  6  BELLUCCI, SPENCER          7 LAKE ARIEL, PA     .50 252300    .50     12.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:15  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MENY, CHAD                 9 ROCHESTER, PA      500    0   500 E  569.4
  2  GODDARD, THOMAS            9 RUTLAND, MA        220    0   220    400.0
  3  BELLUCCI, CODY             9 LAKE ARIEL, PA      40  100   140    329.4




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:15  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MENY, CHAD                 9 ROCHESTER, PA     1466  569  --- 2035.5 E
  2  GODDARD, THOMAS            9 RUTLAND, MA        719  400  --- 1118.6 M
  3  BELLUCCI, CODY             9 LAKE ARIEL, PA     601  329  ---  930.5 X




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 1 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:15  07-31-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BELLUCCI, CODY         5.50/37-K EX  4    140 E   3   -------- --      930.5X 3 
BELLUCCI, SPENCER       .50/25-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               
GODDARD, THOMAS        6.00/40-K EM  3    220 E   2   -------- --     1118.6M 2 
HAINES, QUINN          6.00/46-K EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
KELLER, BLAKE           .50/34-K EX  5    --- --      -------- --               

MENY, CHAD             1.00/1200 EE  1    500 EE  1   -------- --     2035.5E 1 






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:08  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, WYATT             12 AVON, CT          2.00 551125  98.00 E 1446.6
  2  INGRAM, SETH              13 SWANTON, MD       1.00 551200  91.00 E 1212.3
  3  KACHELE, ZACHARY          13 ALLENDALE, NJ     4.00 551425  82.00 E  946.3
  4  GARASE, KYLE              13 FINLEYVILLE, PA   2.50 551825  68.50 M  619.0
  5  BARNEY, CONNER            10 QUINTON, VA       2.00 552300  62.00 M  490.7

  6  BAUMGART, DANIEL          10 CANONSBURG, PA    5.00 522300  59.00 M  437.7
  7  DOBBERTIN, TROY           13 HONEOYE, NY       3.00 492300  51.00 X  314.7
  8  SCOTT, WESTON             12 FALMOUTH, ME      4.50 432300  40.50    192.1
  9  GODDARD, WILLIAM          11 RUTLAND, MA        .50 252300    .50      4.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:39  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  SCOTT, WESTON             12 FALMOUTH, ME       660  730  1390 E  676.5
  2  KACHELE, ZACHARY          13 ALLENDALE, NJ      260  500   760 E  526.9
  3  GODDARD, WILLIAM          11 RUTLAND, MA         70  250   320 X  368.3
  4  BAUMGART, DANIEL          10 CANONSBURG, PA     260    0   260    338.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 2 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:15  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  KACHELE, ZACHARY          13 ALLENDALE, NJ     5 45 19.9 21.5  71 E  639.7
  2  GODDARD, WILLIAM          11 RUTLAND, MA       5 45 18.4 19.5  64 E  536.6
  3  SLANEY, SCOTT             13 MARS, PA          5 45 17.7 18.7  61 E  493.3
  4  GODDARD, THOMAS           8  RUTLAND, MA       5 45 16.6 16.7  55 M  408.7
  5  HAINES, WYATT             12 AVON, CT          5 45 15.0 15.3  50 M  340.4

  6  HAINES, QUINN             7  AVON, CT          5 45 13.0 14.3  47 M  300.4




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 2 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:15  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  KACHELE, ZACHARY          13 ALLENDALE, NJ      946  527  640 2112.9 E
  2  GODDARD, WILLIAM          11 RUTLAND, MA          4  368  537  908.9 X




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 2 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:15  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, CONNER         2.00/2300 EM  5    --- --      -------- --               
BAUMGART, DANIEL       5.00/52-K EM  6    260 E   4   -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, TROY        3.00/49-K EX  7    --- --      -------- --               
GARASE, KYLE           2.50/1825 EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
GODDARD, THOMAS        ----/---- --       --- --      55(16.7) EM  4            

GODDARD, WILLIAM        .50/25-K E   9    320 EX  3   64(19.5) EE  2   908.9X 2 
HAINES, QUINN          ----/---- --       --- --      47(14.3) EM  6            
HAINES, WYATT          2.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      50(15.3) EM  5            
INGRAM, SETH           1.00/1200 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
KACHELE, ZACHARY       4.00/1425 EE  3    760 EE  2   71(21.5) EE  1  2112.9E 1 

SCOTT, WESTON          4.50/43-K E   8   1390 EE  1   -------- --               
SLANEY, SCOTT          ----/---- --       --- --      61(18.7) EE  3            






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:35  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DIBELLA, MICHAEL          16 PENFIELD, NY      2.00 581300  92.00 E  639.4
  2  DAVIS, ZACHARY               ALLISON PARK, PA  1.00 581300  91.00 M  614.2
  3  O'HARA, PAUL                 HAMPTON, VA       4.50 581425  88.50 M  554.8
  4  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       15 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  3.50 581425  87.50 M  532.3
  5  COLE, MATTHEW             15 ROCHESTER, NY     1.50 581425  85.50 M  489.6

  6  DAWSON, TYLER             15 WOODBRIDGE, VA    5.00 582300  71.00 X  256.9
  7  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          15 NORTH BERWIC, ME  3.00 552300  63.00    176.2
  8  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        15 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  5.50 252300   5.50     44.0
  9  EVATT, HANK               14 SABAEL, NY        1.25 252300   1.25     10.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:03  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       15 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  1500 1460  2960 E  709.3
  2  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          15 NORTH BERWIC, ME   970  630  1600 M  516.7
  3  EVATT, HANK               14 SABAEL, NY         770  200   970 X  399.3
  4  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        15 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   580  390   970 X  399.3




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 3 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:11  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  POTTBECKER, COLIN         14 KENT, CT          5 51 37.3 37.6 124 M  643.1
  2  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       15 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  5 51 26.0 32.6 107 M  508.5
  3  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          15 NORTH BERWIC, ME  5 51 27.3 28.0  92 X  394.5
  4  EVATT, HANK               14 SABAEL, NY        5 51 20.0 23.4  76    278.7
  5  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        15 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  5 51 21.7 22.0  72    250.9




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 3 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:11  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       15 WOLFEBORO FA, NH   532  709  509 1750.1 M
  2  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          15 NORTH BERWIC, ME   176  517  395 1087.4 X
  3  KRONENWETTER, ERIC        15 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA    44  399  251  694.2  
  4  EVATT, HANK               14 SABAEL, NY          10  399  279  688.0  




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      BOYS 3 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:11  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE    3.50/1425 EM  4   2960 EE  1  107(32.6) EM  2  1750.1M 1 
COLE, MATTHEW          1.50/1425 EM  5    --- --      -------- --               
DAVIS, ZACHARY         1.00/1300 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
DAWSON, TYLER          5.00/2300 EX  6    --- --      -------- --               
DIBELLA, MICHAEL       2.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

EVATT, HANK            1.25/25-K E   9    970 EX  3   76(23.4) E   4   688.0  4 
KRONENWETTER, ERIC     5.50/25-K E   8    970 EX  4   72(22.0) E   5   694.2  3 
O'HARA, PAUL           4.50/1425 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
POTTBECKER, COLIN      ----/---- --       --- --     124(37.6) EM  1            
REINKEN, TIMOTHY       3.00/55-K E   7   1600 EM  2   92(28.0) EX  3  1087.4X 2 






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:16  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DIBELLA, JAMES            18 PENFIELD, NY      2.00 581125 104.00 E  956.2
  2  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       18 HEWITT, NJ        1.50 581125 103.50 E  941.0
  3  HUMBERG, COREY               BETHESDA, MD      4.50 581200 100.50 E  853.6
  4  JACK, KEVIN               20 WINDHAM, ME       2.50 581200  98.50 M  798.8
  5  COLE, RANDALL             19 HOLDEN, MA        1.50 581200  97.50 M  772.4

  6  BERNS, WYNN               18 GEORGES MILL, NH  1.50 581200  97.50 M  772.4
  7  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      18 MILFORD, VA       1.00 581200  97.00 M  759.4
  8  WILLIAMS, WADE                                 6.00 581300  96.00 M  734.0
  9  KUSIAK, JON               24 SARANAC, NY       1.50 581425  85.50 X  503.8
 10  WILEY, EDWIN              18 WYCKOFF, NJ       4.50 252300   4.50     36.0

 11  CORKERY, KEITH            18 FAIR LAWN, NJ      .50 252300    .50      4.0




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:32  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  JACK, KEVIN               20 WINDHAM, ME       1800 2120  3920 E  858.2
  2  CORKERY, KEITH            18 FAIR LAWN, NJ     2180 1140  3320 E  810.4
  3  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       18 HEWITT, NJ        2330  870  3200 E  800.1
  4  COLE, RANDALL             19 HOLDEN, MA         920  960  1880 M  666.0
  5  WILEY, EDWIN              18 WYCKOFF, NJ       1190  350  1540 M  621.7

  6  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      18 MILFORD, VA        620  580  1200 M  570.4
  7  HUMBERG, COREY               BETHESDA, MD      1040  150  1190 M  568.8




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 1 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:55  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       18 HEWITT, NJ        H 54 42.2 43.4 142 M  822.8
  2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      18 MILFORD, VA       5 57 37.7 39.1 128 M  700.0
  3  COLE, RANDALL             19 HOLDEN, MA        5 57 32.9 36.9 121 M  639.9
  4  CORKERY, KEITH            18 FAIR LAWN, NJ     5 54 30.9 32.5 107 M  522.5
  5  BEATTIE, RYAN                BEAR, DE          H 57 29.5 30.5 100 M  465.4

  6  JACK, KEVIN               20 WINDHAM, ME       5 51 27.6 30.3  99 M  457.3
  7  WILEY, EDWIN              18 WYCKOFF, NJ       5 54 25.7 26.2  86 X  354.7




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:55  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       18 HEWITT, NJ         941  800  823 2563.9 E
  2  JACK, KEVIN               20 WINDHAM, ME        799  858  457 2114.3 M
  3  COLE, RANDALL             19 HOLDEN, MA         772  666  640 2078.3 M
  4  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      18 MILFORD, VA        759  570  700 2029.8 M
  5  CORKERY, KEITH            18 FAIR LAWN, NJ        4  810  523 1336.9 X

  6  WILEY, EDWIN              18 WYCKOFF, NJ         36  622  355 1012.4 X




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 1 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:55  08-03-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BEATTIE, RYAN          ----/---- --       --- --     100(30.5) EM  5            
BERNS, WYNN            1.50/1200 EM  6    --- --      -------- --               
COLE, RANDALL          1.50/1200 EM  5   1880 EM  4  121(36.9) EM  3  2078.3M 3 
CORKERY, KEITH          .50/25-K E  11   3320 EE  2  107(32.5) EM  4  1336.9X 5 
DIBELLA, JAMES         2.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   1.00/1200 EM  7   1200 EM  6  128(39.1) EM  2  2029.8M 4 
HUMBERG, COREY         4.50/1200 EE  3   1190 EM  7   -------- --               
JACK, KEVIN            2.50/1200 EM  4   3920 EE  1   99(30.3) EM  6  2114.3M 2 
KUSIAK, JON            1.50/1425 EX  9    --- --      -------- --               
PAULOVICH, JONATHAN    1.50/1125 EE  2   3200 EE  3  142(43.4) EM  1  2563.9E 1 

WILEY, EDWIN           4.50/25-K E  10   1540 EM  5   86(26.2) EX  7  1012.4X 6 
WILLIAMS, WADE         6.00/1300 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:21  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUTCHINS, JASON           25 CANAAN, ME        2.50 581125 104.50 E  840.1
  2  STORK, TROY               30 BELLE VERNON, PA  1.50 581200  97.50 M  646.3
  3  NICHOLS, DONALD           34 NEWARK, DE        2.50 581300  92.50 M  531.1
  4  BYRNE, MATT               28 EAST GRANBY, CT   4.00 252300   4.00     32.0




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:32  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HARRIS, JOHN              30 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1230 1370  2600 E  760.3
  2  NICHOLS, DONALD           34 NEWARK, DE        1150 1140  2290 M  721.2




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 2 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:05  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  NICHOLS, DONALD           34 NEWARK, DE        H 57   .P 28.0  92 X  329.8




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:05  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NICHOLS, DONALD           34 NEWARK, DE         531  721  330 1582.1 M




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 2 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:05  08-03-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BYRNE, MATT            4.00/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, JOHN           ----/---- --      2600 EE  1   -------- --               
HUTCHINS, JASON        2.50/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
NICHOLS, DONALD        2.50/1300 EM  3   2290 EM  2   92(28.0) EX  1  1582.1M 1 
STORK, TROY            1.50/1200 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:36  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BRUMAGIN, LEX             37 FINDLEY LAKE, NY  4.50 551125 100.50 E  817.9
  2  FOGARTY, TERENCE          41 SARANAC LAKE, NY  4.00 551125 100.00 E  793.7
  3  HAINES, HUTCH             42 AVON, CT          3.50 551125  99.50 E  770.2
  4  WARE, ROBERT              42 MILFORD, VA       3.00 551125  99.00 E  747.2
  5  SANTANGELO, PAUL          38 RICHMOND, VA      3.00 551125  99.00 E  747.2

  6  ROBBINS, DOUG             39 BADEN, PA         3.00 551125  99.00 E  747.2
  7  RISHEL, TIMOTHY           35 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   2.50 551125  98.50 E  724.9
  8  BARNEY, ROD               42 QUINTON, VA       2.00 551125  98.00 E  703.2
  9T HAUBER, THOMAS            43 MOSCOW, PA        4.50 551200  94.50 M  566.7
  9T DIBELLA, JIM              44 PENFIELD, NY      4.50 551200  94.50 M  566.7

 11T BELLUCCI, PAUL            38 LAKE ARIEL, PA    4.00 551200  94.00 M  549.3
 11T SATTERFIELD, DAVID        39 GLEN ALLEN, VA    4.00 551200  94.00 M  549.3
 13  MORRILL, PATRICK          40 BRIMFIELD, MA     3.50 551200  93.50 M  532.4
 14T KARPO, MARK               44 PHILADELPHIA, PA  1.50 551200  91.50 X  469.5
 14T GOLDBERG, ANDREW          42 DUNCANSVILLE, PA  1.50 551200  91.50 X  469.5

 16  FOSBENNER, BILL           41 MARMORA, NJ       1.00 551200  91.00 X  454.8
 17  BOGAN, NATHANIEL          36 NATICK, MA        1.50 551300  85.50    320.0
 18  GARASE, PATRICK           44 FINLEYVILLE, PA    .50 551425  78.50    204.1
 19  LIVINGSTON, PAUL          42 UNIONTOWN, PA     1.00 551600  73.00    145.1




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:32  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            38 LAKE ARIEL, PA    1370 1660  3030 E  878.6
  2  CAVANAUGH, THOMAS         35 EDGEWATER, NJ     1290  200  1490 M  565.8
  3  HAUBER, THOMAS            43 MOSCOW, PA         910  500  1410 M  546.8
  4  FOSBENNER, BILL           41 MARMORA, NJ        240  380   620    328.5




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 3 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:25  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ZEISLER, DANNY            43 OXFORD, CT        5 54 49.9 50.3 165 O 1079.5
  2  KOKERNAK, JAMES           38 WEBSTER, MA       5 54 43.2 44.7 147 E  913.6
  3  BELLUCCI, PAUL            38 LAKE ARIEL, PA    5 54 41.8 42.6 140 E  850.3




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:25  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            38 LAKE ARIEL, PA     549  879  850 2278.2 E




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 3 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:25  08-03-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, ROD            2.00/1125 EE  8    --- --      -------- --               
BELLUCCI, PAUL         4.00/1200 EM 11T  3030 EE  1  140(42.6) EE  3  2278.2E 1 
BOGAN, NATHANIEL       1.50/1300 E  17    --- --      -------- --               
BRUMAGIN, LEX          4.50/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
CAVANAUGH, THOMAS      ----/---- --      1490 EM  2   -------- --               

DIBELLA, JIM           4.50/1200 EM  9T   --- --      -------- --               
FOGARTY, TERENCE       4.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
FOSBENNER, BILL        1.00/1200 EX 16    620 E   4   -------- --               
GARASE, PATRICK         .50/1425 E  18    --- --      -------- --               
GOLDBERG, ANDREW       1.50/1200 EX 14T   --- --      -------- --               

HAINES, HUTCH          3.50/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
HAUBER, THOMAS         4.50/1200 EM  9T  1410 EM  3   -------- --               
KARPO, MARK            1.50/1200 EX 14T   --- --      -------- --               
KOKERNAK, JAMES        ----/---- --       --- --     147(44.7) EE  2            
LIVINGSTON, PAUL       1.00/1600 E  19    --- --      -------- --               

MORRILL, PATRICK       3.50/1200 EM 13    --- --      -------- --               
RISHEL, TIMOTHY        2.50/1125 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
ROBBINS, DOUG          3.00/1125 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
SANTANGELO, PAUL       3.00/1125 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
SATTERFIELD, DAVID     4.00/1200 EM 11T   --- --      -------- --               

WARE, ROBERT           3.00/1125 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
ZEISLER, DANNY         ----/---- --       --- --     165(50.3) EO  1            






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:21  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  RUDY, DEAN                47 PENFIELD, NY      2.50 551125  98.50 E  747.3
  2  MENY, RANDY               51 ROCHESTER, PA     2.00 551125  98.00 E  724.9
  3  LEVINES, GENE             47 GORDONSVILLE, VA  1.50 551125  97.50 E  703.2
  4  COLE, STEVEN              45 ROCHESTER, NY      .50 551125  96.50 E  661.5
  5  SMITH, THOMAS             50 VENETIA, PA       4.50 551200  94.50 M  584.6

  6T CIRILLI, BILL             45 SIMSBURY, CT      3.50 551200  93.50 M  549.3
  6T TILTON, MICHAEL           51 NATICK, MA        3.50 551200  93.50 M  549.3
  8  WILKINS, JOHN             51 LAKE PLACID, NY   2.50 551200  92.50 M  515.9
  9  GOEWERT, BRADLEY          45 WEST CHESTER, PA  2.00 551200  92.00 M  500.0
 10  RIEGERT, DAVID            52 NORTHUMBERLA, PA  4.50 551300  88.50 X  400.4

 11  BURNS, JOHN               52 GREENSBURG, PA    4.00 551300  88.00 X  387.8
 12  MOWRY, KENNETH            46 PITTSBURGH, PA    1.50 551300  85.50 X  330.3
 13  COLE, RUSSELL             52 HOLDEN, MA        4.00 551425  82.00    263.5
 14  SCOTTON, CHRIS               ANNAPOLIS, MD      .50 551425  78.50    210.5
 15  ALLEN, DAVID              51 MARLBOROUGH, MA   4.25 551600  76.25    182.5

 16  STOKES, ALBERT            47 MARLBOROUGH, MA   4.50 552300  64.50     92.9




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:11  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  GOEWERT, BRADLEY          45 WEST CHESTER, PA  1700 1460  3160 E  888.0
  2  CIRILLI, BILL             45 SIMSBURY, CT      1410 1710  3120 E  881.1
  3  STOKES, ALBERT            47 MARLBOROUGH, MA   1130 1130  2260 M  722.8
  4  ALLEN, DAVID              51 MARLBOROUGH, MA   1010 1170  2180 M  707.0
  5  COLE, RUSSELL             52 HOLDEN, MA         570  300   870    402.2

  6  RUDY, DEAN                47 PENFIELD, NY       580   80   660    339.5
  7  ROBBINS, DAVID            52 WINDHAM, ME          0  360   360    234.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 4 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:38  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  CIRILLI, BILL             45 SIMSBURY, CT      5 51 35.0 36.5 120 E  789.2
  2  STOKES, ALBERT            47 MARLBOROUGH, MA   5 51 30.7 32.0 105 M  641.6
  3  RUDY, DEAN                47 PENFIELD, NY      5 51 27.6 27.9  92 M  518.1
  4  ALLEN, DAVID              51 MARLBOROUGH, MA   5 51 21.8 24.3  80 X  408.3




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:11  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  CIRILLI, BILL             45 SIMSBURY, CT       549  881  789 2219.6 E
  2  RUDY, DEAN                47 PENFIELD, NY       747  340  518 1604.9 M
  3  STOKES, ALBERT            47 MARLBOROUGH, MA     93  723  642 1457.3 M
  4  ALLEN, DAVID              51 MARLBOROUGH, MA    183  707  408 1297.8 X




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 4 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:11  08-02-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ALLEN, DAVID           4.25/1600 E  15   2180 EM  4   80(24.3) EX  4  1297.8X 4 
BURNS, JOHN            4.00/1300 EX 11    --- --      -------- --               
CIRILLI, BILL          3.50/1200 EM  6T  3120 EE  2  120(36.5) EE  1  2219.6E 1 
COLE, RUSSELL          4.00/1425 E  13    870 E   5   -------- --               
COLE, STEVEN            .50/1125 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               

GOEWERT, BRADLEY       2.00/1200 EM  9   3160 EE  1   -------- --               
LEVINES, GENE          1.50/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
MENY, RANDY            2.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
MOWRY, KENNETH         1.50/1300 EX 12    --- --      -------- --               
RIEGERT, DAVID         4.50/1300 EX 10    --- --      -------- --               

ROBBINS, DAVID         ----/---- --       360 E   7   -------- --               
RUDY, DEAN             2.50/1125 EE  1    660 E   6   92(27.9) EM  3  1604.9M 2 
SCOTTON, CHRIS          .50/1425 E  14    --- --      -------- --               
SMITH, THOMAS          4.50/1200 EM  5    --- --      -------- --               
STOKES, ALBERT         4.50/2300 E  16   2260 EM  3  105(32.0) EM  2  1457.3M 3 

TILTON, MICHAEL        3.50/1200 EM  6T   --- --      -------- --               
WILKINS, JOHN          2.50/1200 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:51  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  PUTNAM, WILLIAM           55 LANCASTER, MA     3.50 551125  99.50 E  920.6
  2  MILLS, JACK               53 SAINT INIGOE, MD  2.00 551125  98.00 E  852.6
  3  EPSTEIN, BRUCE            59 WATERBURY, VT     3.00 551200  93.00 E  656.1
  4  KOPECKY, CHRIS            55 ANNAPOLIS, MD     2.00 551200  92.00 E  621.8
  5  HENDERSON, DON            59 HAWLEY, PA        2.00 551200  92.00 E  621.8

  6  LOHR, STEVEN              58 SPARTA, VA        2.00 551200  92.00 E  621.8
  7  FIELDS, LEWIS             57 GASBURG, VA       2.00 551200  92.00 E  621.8
  8  GELFANT, FREDERICK        54 MOUNT LAUREL, NJ  1.00 551200  91.00 M  589.2
  9  COOPER, WILLIAM           58 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ  3.50 551425  81.50 X  346.8
 10  MERCHANT, WILSON          56 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     .50 551425  78.50 X  291.8

 11  SIMPKINS, DAVE            55 CLARION, PA       3.00 551600  75.00    238.3
 12  MILNER, DOUGLAS           53 LAUREL, DE        6.00 522300  60.00    103.7
 13  CHURILLA, MARK            54 WEST MIFFLIN, PA  4.50 522300  58.50     96.4




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:54  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  NOLL, GARY                54 PHOENIXVILLE, PA  1140 1260  2400 M  709.0
  2  LOHR, STEVEN              58 SPARTA, VA         960 1040  2000 M  598.2
  3  HENDERSON, DON            59 HAWLEY, PA           0 1560  1560 X  474.6
  4  COOPER, WILLIAM           58 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ   880  500  1380 X  423.3
  5  MERCHANT, WILSON          56 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     150  960  1110 X  345.6




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 5 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:22  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  HENDERSON, DON            59 HAWLEY, PA        5 51   .P 35.1 115 E 1005.2
  2  MERCHANT, WILSON          56 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    5 51 26.3 27.6  91 M  700.0
  3  COOPER, WILLIAM           58 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ  5 51   .F 20.4  67 X  416.0
  4  LOHR, STEVEN              58 SPARTA, VA        5 45   .P  9.4  31     55.1
  5  HOCUTT, JOHN              58 WILMINGTON, DE    5 51   .P   .P   P      0.0




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:22  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  HENDERSON, DON            59 HAWLEY, PA         622  475 1005 2101.6 E
  2  MERCHANT, WILSON          56 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     292  346  700 1337.4 X
  3  LOHR, STEVEN              58 SPARTA, VA         622  598   55 1275.1 X
  4  COOPER, WILLIAM           58 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ   347  423  416 1186.1 X




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 5 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:22  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CHURILLA, MARK         4.50/52-K E  13    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, WILLIAM        3.50/1425 EX  9   1380 EX  4   67(20.4) EX  3  1186.1X 4 
EPSTEIN, BRUCE         3.00/1200 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
FIELDS, LEWIS          2.00/1200 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
GELFANT, FREDERICK     1.00/1200 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               

HENDERSON, DON         2.00/1200 EE  5   1560 EX  3  115(35.1) EE  1  2101.6E 1 
HOCUTT, JOHN           ----/---- --       --- --       P(  .P) E   5            
KOPECKY, CHRIS         2.00/1200 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
LOHR, STEVEN           2.00/1200 EE  6   2000 EM  2   31( 9.4) E   4  1275.1X 3 
MERCHANT, WILSON        .50/1425 EX 10   1110 EX  5   91(27.6) EM  2  1337.4X 2 

MILLS, JACK            2.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
MILNER, DOUGLAS        6.00/52-K E  12    --- --      -------- --               
NOLL, GARY             ----/---- --      2400 EM  1   -------- --               
PUTNAM, WILLIAM        3.50/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
SIMPKINS, DAVE         3.00/1600 E  11    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 6 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:37  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MAHAN, KEITH              60 WOODBRIDGE, VA    2.00 551125  98.00 E 1251.3
  2  GONDA, AL                 60 FINDLEY LAKE, NY  3.50 551425  81.50 M  349.3
  3  NICHOLS, EDSON            64 TOWNSEND, DE      4.00 551600  76.00 X  225.4
  4  TABAS, MICHAEL            62 DRESHER, PA       2.00 551600  74.00 X  192.8
  5  FREDERICK, ALAN           62 NORTH TONAWA, NY  3.00 252300   3.00     24.0

  6  MERSHON, LEE              64 WILLIAMSBURG, VA   .50 252300    .50      4.0




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 6 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:14  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HARRIS, WILLIAM           62 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1290 1260  2550 E  773.1
  2  TABAS, MICHAEL            62 DRESHER, PA        590  500  1090 X  349.2
  3  GONDA, AL                 60 FINDLEY LAKE, NY   410  520   930    301.1
  4  NICHOLS, EDSON            64 TOWNSEND, DE       330  330   660    218.5




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 6 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:51  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON            64 TOWNSEND, DE      5 48   .F 22.7  75 E  621.7
  2  TABAS, MICHAEL            62 DRESHER, PA       5 48   .F 16.1  53 M  349.7
  3  GONDA, AL                 60 FINDLEY LAKE, NY  5 48 11.0 12.1  40 X  203.3




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 6 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:51  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON            64 TOWNSEND, DE       225  219  622 1065.6 M
  2  TABAS, MICHAEL            62 DRESHER, PA        193  349  350  891.7 X
  3  GONDA, AL                 60 FINDLEY LAKE, NY   349  301  203  853.7 X




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 6 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:51  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

FREDERICK, ALAN        3.00/25-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
GONDA, AL              3.50/1425 EM  2    930 E   3   40(12.1) EX  3   853.7X 3 
HARRIS, WILLIAM        ----/---- --      2550 EE  1   -------- --               
MAHAN, KEITH           2.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
MERSHON, LEE            .50/25-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               

NICHOLS, EDSON         4.00/1600 EX  3    660 E   4   75(22.7) EE  1  1065.6M 1 
TABAS, MICHAEL         2.00/1600 EX  4   1090 EX  2   53(16.1) EM  2   891.7X 2 






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 7 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:59  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUNTER, DAVID             68 MINERAL, VA        .50 521300  78.50 E  517.5
  2  GRIMLEY, EUGENE           66 ELON, NC          3.50 521425  75.50 M  420.0
  3  HOWELL, JOHN              67 WOODBRIDGE, VA    0.00 252300   0.00      0.0




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 7 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:24  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LAKIN, BRUCE              66 KITTERY, ME        560  630  1190 E  503.6
  2  HOWELL, JOHN              67 WOODBRIDGE, VA     200  320   520 X  242.9




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 7 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:44  08-03-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  WALTER, MARK              67 RIPLEY, NY        5 48 11.6 12.4  40 E  342.6
  2  KOKERNAK, RONALD          66 WEBSTER, MA       5 48   .F   .F   F      0.0




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 7 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:44  08-03-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

GRIMLEY, EUGENE        3.50/1425 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
HOWELL, JOHN           0.00/25-K E   3    520 EX  2   -------- --               
HUNTER, DAVID           .50/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
KOKERNAK, RONALD       ----/---- --       --- --       F(  .F) E   2            
LAKIN, BRUCE           ----/---- --      1190 EE  1   -------- --               

WALTER, MARK           ----/---- --       --- --      40(12.4) EE  1            






 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 8 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:18  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LUCK, ALBERT              70 BUMPASS, VA       2.00 491125  86.00 R 1500.0
  2  MORRIS, ROBERT            72 RIVA, MD           .50 491300  72.50 E  703.4
  3  ABEL, LOUIS               71 GREENWOOD LA, NY  5.00 252300   5.00     40.0
  4  MAHONEY, REGIS            72 PITTSBURGH, PA    2.00 252300   2.00     16.0




 08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 8 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:25  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ABEL, LOUIS               71 GREENWOOD LA, NY   200    0   200    100.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 8 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:30  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ABEL, LOUIS               71 GREENWOOD LA, NY  H 39   .F   .F   F      0.0




08E080B       2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 8 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:30  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ABEL, LOUIS               71 GREENWOOD LA, NY    40  100    0  140.0  




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      MEN 8 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  18:30  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABEL, LOUIS            5.00/25-K E   3    200 E   1    F(  .F) E   1   140.0  1 
LUCK, ALBERT           2.00/1125 ER  1    --- --      -------- --               
MAHONEY, REGIS         2.00/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
MORRIS, ROBERT          .50/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     MASTER MEN SLALOM      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:49  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  INGRAM, SAMUEL            46 SWANTON, MD       2.50 551075 104.50 O 1036.2




08E080B    2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS    MASTER MEN SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:49  08-02-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

INGRAM, SAMUEL         2.50/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 1 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:51  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ZUZULOCK, SARAH            9 NATIONAL PAR, NJ  4.50 372300  28.50 E  711.9
  2  WARE, BREANNA              8 MILFORD, VA       2.50 372300  26.50 M  676.7
  3  BARNEY, LAUREN             7 QUINTON, VA       2.00 342300  20.00 M  558.0
  4  BAUMGART, CAROLINE         8 CANONSBURG, PA    1.00 342300  19.00 X  539.0




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 1 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:52  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BARNEY, LAUREN             7 QUINTON, VA         40  120   160 X  511.6
  2  ROBBINS, ASHLEY            7 BADEN, PA           40   90   130    475.6




08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 1 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:52  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  BARNEY, LAUREN             7 QUINTON, VA        558  512  --- 1069.6 M




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     GIRLS 1 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:52  07-31-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, LAUREN         2.00/34-K EM  3    160 EX  1   -------- --     1069.6M 1 
BAUMGART, CAROLINE     1.00/34-K EX  4    --- --      -------- --               
ROBBINS, ASHLEY        ----/---- --       130 E   2   -------- --               
WARE, BREANNA          2.50/37-K EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
ZUZULOCK, SARAH        4.50/37-K EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 2 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:10  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, CAROLINE          13 MONETA, VA        2.00 521200  86.00 E 1301.1
  2  WHITLOCK, ELOISE          12 RICHMOND, VA      1.00 521200  85.00 E 1266.6
  3  MILLER, TAYLOR            13 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 521425  74.00 E  922.1
  4  MCNEALEY, RACHEL          12 SEVERNA PARK, MD  1.00 521425  73.00 E  893.9
  5  ZUZULOCK, KAITLYN         13 NATIONAL PAR, NJ  3.00 521600  69.00 E  786.0

  6  WARE, KAYLEE              12 MILFORD, VA       1.00 521600  67.00 E  735.1
  7  MILLER, MADELINE          11 RICHMOND, VA      1.00 522300  55.00 M  470.9
  8  DOBBERTIN, NIKKI          11 HONEOYE, NY       3.00 492300  51.00 X  398.1
  9  FOSBENNER, RACHEL         11 MARMORA, NJ       2.00 492300  50.00 X  381.1
 10  HAINES, JULIAN            11 AVON, CT          1.50 492300  49.50 X  372.8




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 2 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:47  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FOSBENNER, RACHEL         11 MARMORA, NJ        240   80   320 X  327.8




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 2 JUMPING      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:25  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  CASTAGNOLA, BIANCA        12 LOCUST GROVE, VA  5 42 10.3 10.9  36 E  299.4
  2  HAINES, JULIAN            11 AVON, CT          5 42   .F  9.4  31 M  213.7




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     GIRLS 2 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:25  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CASTAGNOLA, BIANCA     ----/---- --       --- --      36(10.9) EE  1            
COOPER, CAROLINE       2.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, NIKKI       3.00/49-K EX  8    --- --      -------- --               
FOSBENNER, RACHEL      2.00/49-K EX  9    320 EX  1   -------- --               
HAINES, JULIAN         1.50/49-K EX 10    --- --      31( 9.4) EM  2            

MCNEALEY, RACHEL       1.00/1425 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, MADELINE       1.00/2300 EM  7    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, TAYLOR         2.00/1425 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
WARE, KAYLEE           1.00/1600 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, ELOISE       1.00/1200 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               

ZUZULOCK, KAITLYN      3.00/1600 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 3 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:51  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, RANDOLPH          15 MONETA, VA        2.50 551300  86.50 E  878.4
  2  TAYLOR, LINDSAY           16 LANGHORNE, PA     5.00 551425  83.00 E  755.5
  3  FERGUSON, MIA             14 BROOKLINE, MA     4.50 551425  82.50 E  739.1
  4  DOBBERTIN, JESSIE         15 HONEOYE, NY       4.00 551600  76.00 M  549.8
  5  HAINES, HALEY             14 AVON, CT          2.00 552300  62.00 X  272.5

  6  BERNS, TAYLOR             16 GEORGES MILL, NH  6.00 522300  60.00 X  245.0
  7  TILTON, KATIE                NATICK, MA        4.00 492300  52.00    158.5




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 3 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:36  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FERGUSON, MIA             14 BROOKLINE, MA      360  330   690 X  339.6




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     GIRLS 3 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:36  07-31-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BERNS, TAYLOR          6.00/52-K EX  6    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, RANDOLPH       2.50/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, JESSIE      4.00/1600 EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
FERGUSON, MIA          4.50/1425 EE  3    690 LX  1   -------- --               
HAINES, HALEY          2.00/2300 EX  5    --- --      -------- --               

TAYLOR, LINDSAY        5.00/1425 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, KATIE          4.00/49-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 1 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:49  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, MICHAELA          18 MONETA, VA        1.50 551200  91.50 E 1126.0
  2  DAVIS, NICOLE             21 ALLISON PARK, PA  2.00 551300  86.00 E  982.8
  3  TILTON, KRISTEN           23 NATICK, MA        2.00 551600  74.00 M  707.9




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 1 JUMPING      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:26  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  WITKOWSKI, BRITTANY       18 NEWARK, DE        5 48 15.1 16.2  53 X  275.3




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     WOMEN 1 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:26  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, MICHAELA       1.50/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DAVIS, NICOLE          2.00/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, KRISTEN        2.00/1600 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
WITKOWSKI, BRITTANY    ----/---- --       --- --      53(16.2) EX  1            






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 2 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:02  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HINMAN-KELLE, JENNIFER    34 NEW HARTFORD, CT  5.00 551425  83.00 E  650.8
  2  RISHEL, CARRIE            32 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   3.50 252300   3.50     28.0




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     WOMEN 2 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:02  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

HINMAN-KELLE, JENNIF   5.00/1425 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
RISHEL, CARRIE         3.50/25-K E   2    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 3 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:27  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  CRAIG, AMY                38 UPPER MARLBO, MD  1.00 551300  85.00 E  881.5
  2  MILLER, HEATHER           41 RICHMOND, VA      3.50 552300  63.50 X  401.1
  3  OLINGER, DIANA            41 ANNAPOLIS, MD     2.50 552300  62.50 X  384.7
  4  FREDRICK-KEL, JENNIFER    36 ELMA, NY          3.00 522300  57.00    303.3




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 3 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:20  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  OLINGER, DIANA            41 ANNAPOLIS, MD      500  100   600    435.3




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     WOMEN 3 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:20  08-02-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CRAIG, AMY             1.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
FREDRICK-KEL, JENNIF   3.00/52-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, HEATHER        3.50/2300 EX  2    --- --      -------- --               
OLINGER, DIANA         2.50/2300 EX  3    600 E   1   -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 4 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:47  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DE BEY, CRYSTAL           45 HAMBURG, NY       1.00 551300  85.00 E  790.8
  2  DAVIS, MARY               48 ALLISON PARK, PA  4.00 522300  58.00    181.3




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     WOMEN 4 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:47  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DAVIS, MARY            4.00/52-K E   2    --- --      -------- --               
DE BEY, CRYSTAL        1.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 5 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:23  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MUNSCH, MICHELE           55 MINERAL, VA       4.00 521425  76.00 E  744.7
  2  MILLS, SHANN              54 SAINT INIGOE, MD  2.00 521425  74.00 E  676.3
  3  EPSTEIN, DONNA            54 WATERBURY, VT     2.00 521425  74.00 E  676.3




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 5 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:18  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HARRIS, JULIE             59 FREDERICKSBU, VA   740  280  1020 E  421.6
  2  LOHR, ANN                 58 SPARTA, VA         730  200   930 M  395.1




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 5 JUMPING      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:33  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  HOCUTT, PATTI             56 WILMINGTON, DE    5 48 11.2 13.3  44 E  357.3




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     WOMEN 5 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:18  08-02-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

EPSTEIN, DONNA         2.00/1425 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, JULIE          ----/---- --      1020 EE  1   -------- --               
HOCUTT, PATTI          ----/---- --       --- --      44(13.3) EE  1            
LOHR, ANN              ----/---- --       930 EM  2   -------- --               
MILLS, SHANN           2.00/1425 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               

MUNSCH, MICHELE        4.00/1425 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 7 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:08  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DUNLAP, NANCY             66 WEST MIFFLIN, PA  1.50 492300  49.50 E  183.0




08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     WOMEN 7 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:08  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DUNLAP, NANCY          1.50/2300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B    2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS    OUT OF REGION SLALOM     BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:28  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  VANDEVERE, BRIAN    M1    19 AKRON, OH         1.50 581300  91.50 M  627.3

  1  FOREMAN, STEVE      M3    38 COLUMBUS, OH      6.00 551425  84.00    290.5

  1  LUDT, JEFF          M4    52 POLAND, OH         .50 551125  96.50 E  661.5
  2  VANDEVERE, MICHAEL  M4    51 AKRON, OH         2.00 551200  92.00 M  500.0
  3  BERGER, JIM         M4    51 WORTHINGTON, OH   3.50 252300   3.50     28.0

  1  MURBACH, BILL       M5    58 PETERSBURG, MI    2.00 551200  92.00 E  621.8

  1  LAMBERT, RICHARD    M6    60 BURTON, OH        1.00 551125  97.50 E 1206.3

  1  HARRISON, WILLIAM   MA    81 SANDY, UT         1.00 462300  43.00 E  569.9

  1  BERGER, CATHY       W4    50 WORTHINGTON, OH   3.00 551425  81.00 E  648.1
  2  ASTIN, PATRICIA     W4       LAKEWORTH, FL     3.00 252300   3.00     24.0




 08E080B    2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS    OUT OF REGION TRICKS     BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:37  08-02-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  KAZMER, KEITH       M2                         1170 1190  2360 E  730.3




08E080B   2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS   OUT OF REGION SCOREBOOK     BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:37  08-02-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

VANDEVERE, BRIAN    M1 1.50/1300 EM  1    --- --      -------- --               

KAZMER, KEITH       M2 ----/---- --      2360 EE  1   -------- --               

FOREMAN, STEVE      M3 6.00/1425 E   1    --- --      -------- --               

BERGER, JIM         M4 3.50/25-K E   3    --- --      -------- --               
LUDT, JEFF          M4  .50/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
VANDEVERE, MICHAEL  M4 2.00/1200 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               

MURBACH, BILL       M5 2.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

LAMBERT, RICHARD    M6 1.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

HARRISON, WILLIAM   MA 1.00/46-K EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

ASTIN, PATRICIA     W4 3.00/25-K E   2    --- --      -------- --               
BERGER, CATHY       W4 3.00/1425 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 08E080B  2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS  OUT OF REGION CL L SLALOM    BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:43  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  SINGER, CHANTAL     G2    12 TORONTO, ON       3.00 521425  75.00 E  950.9




 08E080B      2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS      CLASS L TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:11  07-31-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  SINGER, CHANTAL     G2    12 TORONTO, ON       1700  200  1900 E  816.1




 08E080B     2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS     CLASS L  JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:41  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  SINGER, CHANTAL     G2    12 TORONTO, ON       5 45 21.6 21.7  71 E  992.9




08E080B  2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS  OUT OF REGION CL L OVERALL    BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:41  08-01-2008

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  SINGER, CHANTAL     G2    12 TORONTO, ON        951  816  993 2759.9 E




08E080B  2008 MC EASTERN REGIONALS  OUT OF REGION CL L SCOREBOOK  BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:41  08-01-2008

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

SINGER, CHANTAL     G2 3.00/1425 LE  1   1900 LE  1   71(21.7) LE  1  2759.9E 1