2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.         07E064B         RESULTS AS OF 11:41 08-13-2007

The index appearing immediately below                Explanation of the various
can be used to click directly to the                 Results listings and their
specific Results you wish to review.                 contents can be found HERE

DIVISION/GROUP      SLALOM      TRICKS     JUMPING    OVERALL  AWARDS   SCOREBK
                  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  nn skrs           dd/hhmm
---------------   ----------  ----------  ----------  -------  -------  -------

     BOYS 1         RESULTS     RESULTS     PENDING   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/0905  5  02/1709  2               2    5           02/1709

     BOYS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/1226 14  02/1624  7  04/0802  7   4   17           04/0802

     BOYS 3         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/0920 11  02/0926  6  04/0927  8   6   13           04/0927

    OPEN MEN        RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1620  1                           0    1           03/1620

     MEN 1          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/0921  5  07/0926  1  04/0816  1   1    5           07/0926

     MEN 2          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/0922  6  04/1709  3  04/0826  2   1    8           04/1709

     MEN 3          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/0329 21  04/1519  5  04/0828  6   4   23           04/1519

     MEN 4          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  04/1053 20  04/1642  5  04/0830  4   3   22           04/1642

     MEN 5          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  04/1206 12  04/1712  4  04/0831  3   2   14           04/1712

     MEN 6          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1535  8  04/1409  3  04/0832  2   2    9           04/1409

   SENIOR MEN       RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1605  6  04/1440  4  04/0833  2   2    8           04/1440

   MASTER MEN       RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1625  1                           0    1           03/1625

    GIRLS 1         RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/2028  3                           0    3           02/2028

    GIRLS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/1042 13  02/1547  2  04/0834  1   0   15           04/0834

    GIRLS 3         RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  02/0921  7                           0    7           02/0921

   OPEN WOMEN       RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1615  1  04/1703  1  04/0835  1   1    1           04/1703

    WOMEN 1         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/0923  6  02/1713  1  04/0835  1   1    6           04/0835

    WOMEN 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/0625  3  02/1719  1  04/0837  1   1    3           04/0837

    WOMEN 3         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/0704  7  04/1339  1               0    7           04/1339

    WOMEN 4         RESULTS                           PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1406  3                           0    3           03/1406

    WOMEN 5         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1440  4  04/1346  3               0    7           04/1346

    WOMEN 6         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  03/1442  1  04/1354  1               0    2           04/1354

    CLASS L         PENDING     PENDING     PENDING   PENDING


 OUT OF REGION      RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS  RESULTS  RESULTS
                  13/1140  1  02/1716  1  04/0836  1   1    1           13/1140

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.54 (JUN 2007)        REPORT GENERATED 11:42 08-13-2007



GUIDE TO CONTENT OF WSTIMS WEB RESULTS                          RETURN TO INDEX
--------------------------------------

     This WSTIMS Web Results report presents the complete results of the
     above-named Water Ski Tournament, in a variety of formats.  An INDEX
     section is presented at the top, which lists each of the Divisions or
     groups involved in the competition, one row for each such Group.  Six
     different result types may be produced for each each Division/Group,
     indicated by the six columns of the index.  For each Group and Result
     type, the index will display PENDING if that result type is not
     yet available, or will show the word RESULTS, as a link which will
     take you directly to that particular Report section.  Each of those
     report sections in turn includes a BACK TO INDEX link, so that you
     can get quickly back to the index.  Or use your Browser BACK button.

     More details on particular features of this results presentation
     are presented under the headings which appear immediately below.


INDEX SECTION
-------------

     In addition to providing Navigation capabilities, the Index section
     at the top also presents Timestamp indicators and Counts.  These
     show the date and the time on which each particular set of results
     were completed.  The times are shown in 24 hour form, hence 24/1538
     would indicate the event was completed at 3:38 pm on the 24th.  The
     counts show the number of competitors recorded with scores in that
     particular results section.  Under the OVERALL column, the first
     number is the count of overall-eligible skiers in the Group, and the
     second (Skrs) count is the total number of competitors with one or
     more event scores recorded in that Group.  The Timestamp under the
     SCOREBK column, is the latest Timestamp across the three events
     for that Group -- hence this shows when the Overall results became
     available for the Group.

     For large multi-day tournaments like a Regionals or Nationals, where
     the results may be re-posted several times each day, the Timestamps
     will help you quickly identify What's New, as you revisit from time
     to time.  Don't forget to use your browser's 'Refresh' button, to be
     sure that you are getting the latest results on subsequent visits.


EVENTS AND OVERALL
------------------

     Each of the three individual event listings, and the Overall results
     listing, are presented in placement order.  The highest score and
     first place appear at the top.  Ties are indicated with a T shown
     with the placement, for all skiers tied for any particular place.


AWARDS RECAP
------------

     For those Tournaments which present Medals or Awards for a defined
     number of top places (such as for 3 or 5 top places), then there
     may be an AWARDS RECAP section included.  This presents just the
     Award winners, for the Slalom, Tricks, Jumping and Overall Awards
     in that particular Division or Group.


REFERENCE SCOREBOOK
-------------------

     In addition to all of the Placement-Oriented listings described
     above, the complete results for each Group or Division are also pre-
     sented in a REFERENCE SCOREBOOK format.  Organized in alphabetic
     sequence by last name, this enables the viewer to quickly find ALL
     of the score and placement information for a particular competitor,
     assembled in one single place.  So if you want to see 'How did
     Billy do', this is the section you want to visit.

     For NCWSA or other Team-oriented competitions, this Reference
     Scorebook section will be sorted by Team codes primary, and then
     by skier name within each team.







 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 1 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:05  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MENY, CHAD                 8 ROCHESTER, PA     3.00 491425  69.00 E 1295.6
  2  BARNEY, CONNER             9 QUINTON, VA       5.00 492300  53.00 E 1019.2
  3  HAINES, QUINN              7 AVON, CT          2.50 462300  44.50 E  869.9
  4  BAUMGART, DANIEL           9 CANONSBURG, PA     .50 462300  42.50 E  834.6
  5  KELLER, BLAKE              5 NEW HARTFORD, CT  0.00 252300   0.00      0.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 1 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:09  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BAUMGART, DANIEL           9 CANONSBURG, PA     120  160   280 X  443.7
  2  MENY, CHAD                 8 ROCHESTER, PA      130    0   130    319.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 1 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:09  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MENY, CHAD                 8 ROCHESTER, PA     1296  319  --- 1614.6 E
  2  BAUMGART, DANIEL           9 CANONSBURG, PA     835  444  --- 1278.3 E




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 1 AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:09  08-02-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MENY, CHAD                  8 ROCHESTER, PA       3.00 491425  69.00 E 1296
 2  BARNEY, CONNER              9 QUINTON, VA         5.00 492300  53.00 E 1019
 3  HAINES, QUINN               7 AVON, CT            2.50 462300  44.50 E  870
 4  BAUMGART, DANIEL            9 CANONSBURG, PA       .50 462300  42.50 E  835
 5  KELLER, BLAKE               5 NEW HARTFORD, CT    0.00 252300   0.00      0


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BAUMGART, DANIEL            9 CANONSBURG, PA       120  160   280 X  444
 2  MENY, CHAD                  8 ROCHESTER, PA        130    0   130    319


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  MENY, CHAD                  8 ROCHESTER, PA       1296  319  --- 1614.6 E
 2  BAUMGART, DANIEL            9 CANONSBURG, PA       835  444  --- 1278.3 E




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      BOYS 1 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:09  08-02-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, CONNER         5.00/2300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
BAUMGART, DANIEL        .50/46-K EE  4    280 EX  1   -------- --     1278.3E 2 
HAINES, QUINN          2.50/46-K EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
KELLER, BLAKE          0.00/25-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
MENY, CHAD             3.00/1425 EE  1    130 E   2   -------- --     1614.6E 1 






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 2 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:26  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, WYATT             11 AVON, CT          2.00 551200  92.00 E 1244.3
  2  O'HARA, PAUL              13 HAMPTON, VA        .50 551300  84.50 E 1016.3
  3  EVATT, HANK               13 SABAEL, NY        3.00 551425  81.00 E  919.2
  4  INGRAM, SETH              12 SWANTON, MD        .50 551425  78.50 E  853.4
  5  AFONSO, ALEX              13 SHREWSBURY, MA    2.00 551600  74.00 M  742.3

  6  GARASE, KYLE              12 FINLEYVILLE, PA   5.00 552300  65.00 M  547.6
  7  AFONSO, CHRIS             10 SHREWSBURY, MA    4.00 552300  64.00 M  528.2
  8T ADAMS, ZACHERY            13 MONROE, NY        1.50 552300  61.50 M  481.6
  8T KACHELE, ZACHARY          12 ALLENDALE, NJ     1.50 552300  61.50 M  481.6
 10  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       10 OAKHAM, MA        2.00 522300  56.00 X  388.5

 11  POTTBECKER, COLIN         13 KENT, CT           .50 522300  54.50 X  365.3
 12  MILLS, JARRETT            13 SAINT INIGOE, MD  5.00 492300  53.00 X  343.0
 13  WILEY, TOMMY              13 WYCKOFF, NJ       4.50 492300  52.50 X  335.8
 14  DOBBERTIN, TROY           12 HONEOYE, NY       4.00 252300   4.00     32.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 2 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:24  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  WILEY, TOMMY              13 WYCKOFF, NJ        650  480  1130 E  620.9
  2  EVATT, HANK               13 SABAEL, NY         300  660   960 E  580.4
  3  ADAMS, ZACHERY            13 MONROE, NY         360  500   860 E  554.5
  4  KACHELE, ZACHARY          12 ALLENDALE, NJ      640  180   820 E  543.7
  5  SCOTT, WESTON             12 FALMOUTH, ME       370  350   720 E  515.2

  6  POTTBECKER, COLIN         13 KENT, CT           410  240   650 M  493.9
  7  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       10 OAKHAM, MA         220  170   390 X  399.7




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      BOYS 2 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:02  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  POTTBECKER, COLIN         13 KENT, CT          5 45 31.6 32.2 105 E 1177.1
  2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       10 OAKHAM, MA        5 45 19.2 19.9  65 E  551.1
  3  KACHELE, ZACHARY          12 ALLENDALE, NJ     5 45 17.8 18.0  59 E  464.8
  4  HAINES, WYATT             11 AVON, CT          5 42   .F 13.0  43 X  248.5
  5  GOODHUE, SAMUEL            9 OAKHAM, MA        5 39   .F 11.9  39 X  198.3

  6  HAINES, QUINN                                  5 39  9.2  9.9  32    115.7
  7  EVATT, HANK               13 SABAEL, NY        5 45   .F   .F   F      0.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 2 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:02  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  POTTBECKER, COLIN         13 KENT, CT           365  494 1177 2036.3 E
  2  EVATT, HANK               13 SABAEL, NY         919  580    0 1499.6 M
  3  KACHELE, ZACHARY          12 ALLENDALE, NJ      482  544  465 1490.1 M
  4  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       10 OAKHAM, MA         389  400  551 1339.3 M




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 2 AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  08:02  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HAINES, WYATT              11 AVON, CT            2.00 551200  92.00 E 1244
 2  O'HARA, PAUL               13 HAMPTON, VA          .50 551300  84.50 E 1016
 3  EVATT, HANK                13 SABAEL, NY          3.00 551425  81.00 E  919
 4  INGRAM, SETH               12 SWANTON, MD          .50 551425  78.50 E  853
 5  AFONSO, ALEX               13 SHREWSBURY, MA      2.00 551600  74.00 M  742


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  WILEY, TOMMY               13 WYCKOFF, NJ          650  480  1130 E  621
 2  EVATT, HANK                13 SABAEL, NY           300  660   960 E  580
 3  ADAMS, ZACHERY             13 MONROE, NY           360  500   860 E  555
 4  KACHELE, ZACHARY           12 ALLENDALE, NJ        640  180   820 E  544
 5  SCOTT, WESTON              12 FALMOUTH, ME         370  350   720 E  515


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  POTTBECKER, COLIN          13 KENT, CT            5 45 31.6 32.2 105 E 1177
 2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        10 OAKHAM, MA          5 45 19.2 19.9  65 E  551
 3  KACHELE, ZACHARY           12 ALLENDALE, NJ       5 45 17.8 18.0  59 E  465
 4  HAINES, WYATT              11 AVON, CT            5 42   .F 13.0  43 X  249
 5  GOODHUE, SAMUEL             9 OAKHAM, MA          5 39   .F 11.9  39 X  198


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  POTTBECKER, COLIN          13 KENT, CT             365  494 1177 2036.3 E
 2  EVATT, HANK                13 SABAEL, NY           919  580    0 1499.6 M
 3  KACHELE, ZACHARY           12 ALLENDALE, NJ        482  544  465 1490.1 M
 4  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        10 OAKHAM, MA           389  400  551 1339.3 M




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      BOYS 2 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:02  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ADAMS, ZACHERY         1.50/2300 EM  8T   860 EE  3   -------- --               
AFONSO, ALEX           2.00/1600 EM  5    --- --      -------- --               
AFONSO, CHRIS          4.00/2300 EM  7    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, TROY        4.00/25-K E  14    --- --      -------- --               
EVATT, HANK            3.00/1425 EE  3    960 EE  2    F(  .F) E   7  1499.6M 2 

GARASE, KYLE           5.00/2300 EM  6    --- --      -------- --               
GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE    2.00/52-K EX 10    390 EX  7   65(19.9) EE  2  1339.3M 4 
GOODHUE, SAMUEL        ----/---- --       --- --      39(11.9) EX  5            
HAINES, QUINN          ----/---- --       --- --      32( 9.9) E   6            
HAINES, WYATT          2.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      43(13.0) EX  4            

INGRAM, SETH            .50/1425 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
KACHELE, ZACHARY       1.50/2300 EM  8T   820 EE  4   59(18.0) EE  3  1490.1M 3 
MILLS, JARRETT         5.00/49-K EX 12    --- --      -------- --               
O'HARA, PAUL            .50/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
POTTBECKER, COLIN       .50/52-K EX 11    650 EM  6  105(32.2) EE  1  2036.3E 1 

SCOTT, WESTON          ----/---- --       720 EE  5   -------- --               
WILEY, TOMMY           4.50/49-K EX 13   1130 EE  1   -------- --               






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 3 SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:20  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DIBELLA, JAMES            17 PENFIELD, NY      3.50 581200  99.50 E  855.1
  2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      17 MILFORD, VA       2.00 581200  98.00 E  808.0
  3  CORKERY, KEITH            17 FAIR LAWN, NJ     1.50 581200  97.50 E  792.7
  4  DAWSON, TYLER             15 WOODBRIDGE, VA     .50 581200  96.50 E  762.9
  5  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       17 HEWITT, NJ         .50 581200  96.50 E  762.9

  6  WILEY, EDWIN              17 WYCKOFF, NJ       2.50 581300  92.50 E  652.3
  7  KOPECKY, CHRISTOPHE       16 ANNAPOLIS, MD     2.00 581300  92.00 E  639.4
  8  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       14 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  4.00 581425  88.00 M  543.4
  9  COLE, MATTHEW             14 ROCHESTER, NY     4.00 581600  82.00 X  421.5
 10  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          14 NORTH BERWIC, ME  4.50 552300  64.50    189.2

 11  DAVIS, ZACHARY            16 ALLISON PARK, PA  1.50 252300   1.50     12.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 3 TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:26  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       17 HEWITT, NJ        2020 1710  3730 E  799.0
  2  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       14 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  1130 1150  2280 M  620.1
  3  CORKERY, KEITH            17 FAIR LAWN, NJ     1070 1200  2270 M  618.7
  4  WILEY, EDWIN              17 WYCKOFF, NJ       1340  610  1950 M  572.1
  5  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          14 NORTH BERWIC, ME   740  570  1310 X  466.1

  6  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      17 MILFORD, VA        820  200  1020 X  409.8




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      BOYS 3 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:27  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       17 HEWITT, NJ        H 51   .P 39.6 130 E  691.8
  2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      17 MILFORD, VA       5 51 37.0 39.0 128 E  675.5
  3  CORKERY, KEITH            17 FAIR LAWN, NJ     5 51 32.6 33.8 111 M  539.7
  4  MASSA, SAMUEL                                  5 51 31.4 33.4 110 M  531.9
  5  BEATTIE, RYAN             17 BEAR, DE          5 51 31.3 32.0 105 M  493.0

  6  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          14 NORTH BERWIC, ME  5 51 28.1 29.4  97 X  432.0
  7  WILEY, EDWIN              17 WYCKOFF, NJ       5 51 24.3 25.3  83 X  328.5
  8  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       14 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  5 51   .F 25.2  83 X  328.5




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 3 OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:27  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN       17 HEWITT, NJ         763  799  692 2253.7 E
  2  CORKERY, KEITH            17 FAIR LAWN, NJ      793  619  540 1951.1 E
  3  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE      17 MILFORD, VA        808  410  676 1893.3 E
  4  WILEY, EDWIN              17 WYCKOFF, NJ        652  572  329 1552.9 M
  5  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE       14 WOLFEBORO FA, NH   543  620  329 1492.0 M

  6  REINKEN, TIMOTHY          14 NORTH BERWIC, ME   189  466  432 1087.3 X




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       BOYS 3 AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  09:27  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  DIBELLA, JAMES             17 PENFIELD, NY        3.50 581200  99.50 E  855
 2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       17 MILFORD, VA         2.00 581200  98.00 E  808
 3  CORKERY, KEITH             17 FAIR LAWN, NJ       1.50 581200  97.50 E  793
 4  DAWSON, TYLER              15 WOODBRIDGE, VA       .50 581200  96.50 E  763
 5  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        17 HEWITT, NJ           .50 581200  96.50 E  763


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        17 HEWITT, NJ          2020 1710  3730 E  799
 2  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE        14 WOLFEBORO FA, NH    1130 1150  2280 M  620
 3  CORKERY, KEITH             17 FAIR LAWN, NJ       1070 1200  2270 M  619
 4  WILEY, EDWIN               17 WYCKOFF, NJ         1340  610  1950 M  572
 5  REINKEN, TIMOTHY           14 NORTH BERWIC, ME     740  570  1310 X  466


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        17 HEWITT, NJ          H 51   .P 39.6 130 E  692
 2  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       17 MILFORD, VA         5 51 37.0 39.0 128 E  676
 3  CORKERY, KEITH             17 FAIR LAWN, NJ       5 51 32.6 33.8 111 M  540
 4  MASSA, SAMUEL                                     5 51 31.4 33.4 110 M  532
 5  BEATTIE, RYAN              17 BEAR, DE            5 51 31.3 32.0 105 M  493


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN        17 HEWITT, NJ           763  799  692 2253.7 E
 2  CORKERY, KEITH             17 FAIR LAWN, NJ        793  619  540 1951.1 E
 3  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE       17 MILFORD, VA          808  410  676 1893.3 E
 4  WILEY, EDWIN               17 WYCKOFF, NJ          652  572  329 1552.9 M
 5  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE        14 WOLFEBORO FA, NH     543  620  329 1492.0 M




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      BOYS 3 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:27  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE    4.00/1425 EM  8   2280 EM  2   83(25.2) EX  8  1492.0M 5 
BEATTIE, RYAN          ----/---- --       --- --     105(32.0) EM  5            
COLE, MATTHEW          4.00/1600 EX  9    --- --      -------- --               
CORKERY, KEITH         1.50/1200 EE  3   2270 EM  3  111(33.8) EM  3  1951.1E 2 
DAVIS, ZACHARY         1.50/25-K E  11    --- --      -------- --               

DAWSON, TYLER           .50/1200 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
DIBELLA, JAMES         3.50/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   2.00/1200 EE  2   1020 EX  6  128(39.0) EE  2  1893.3E 3 
KOPECKY, CHRISTOPHE    2.00/1300 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
MASSA, SAMUEL          ----/---- --       --- --     110(33.4) EM  4            

PAULOVICH, JONATHAN     .50/1200 EE  5   3730 EE  1  130(39.6) EE  1  2253.7E 1 
REINKEN, TIMOTHY       4.50/55-K E  10   1310 EX  5   97(29.4) EX  6  1087.3X 6 
WILEY, EDWIN           2.50/1300 EE  6   1950 EM  4   83(25.3) EX  7  1552.9M 4 






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      OPEN MEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:20  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HINMAN, DANA              26 AVON, CT          3.50 252300   3.50     28.0




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      OPEN MEN AWARDS        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:20  08-03-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HINMAN, DANA               26 AVON, CT            3.50 252300   3.50     28




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OPEN MEN SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:20  08-03-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

HINMAN, DANA           3.50/25-K R   1    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:21  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUMBURG, COREY            21 BETHESDA, MD      4.00 581200 100.00 M  839.6
  2  CALDWELL, ADAM                                 2.00 581200  98.00 M  785.5
  3  MAHONEY, DAVID            18 RED BANK, NJ      3.00 581300  93.00 M  661.5
  4  JACK, KEVIN               19 WINDHAM, ME       6.00 581600  84.00 X  476.1
  5  KUSIAK, JONATHAN          23 HOLT, MI          2.00 252300   2.00     16.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:26  08-07-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  JACK, KEVIN               19 WINDHAM, ME       5000 1460  6460 O 1019.6




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 1 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:16  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  JACK, KEVIN               19 WINDHAM, ME       5 51   .F 20.8  68    220.6




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:26  08-07-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  JACK, KEVIN               19 WINDHAM, ME        476 1020  221 1716.3 M




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 1 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  09:26  08-07-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HUMBURG, COREY             21 BETHESDA, MD        4.00 581200 100.00 M  840
 2  CALDWELL, ADAM                                    2.00 581200  98.00 M  786
 3  MAHONEY, DAVID             18 RED BANK, NJ        3.00 581300  93.00 M  662
 4  JACK, KEVIN                19 WINDHAM, ME         6.00 581600  84.00 X  476
 5  KUSIAK, JONATHAN           23 HOLT, MI            2.00 252300   2.00     16


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  JACK, KEVIN                19 WINDHAM, ME         5000 1460  6460 O 1020


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  JACK, KEVIN                19 WINDHAM, ME         5 51   .F 20.8  68    221


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  JACK, KEVIN                19 WINDHAM, ME          476 1020  221 1716.3 M




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MEN 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:26  08-07-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CALDWELL, ADAM         2.00/1200 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
HUMBURG, COREY         4.00/1200 EM  1    --- --      -------- --               
JACK, KEVIN            6.00/1600 EX  4   6460 EO  1   68(20.8) E   1  1716.3M 1 
KUSIAK, JONATHAN       2.00/25-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
MAHONEY, DAVID         3.00/1300 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:22  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  AUTORE, KEN               34 WAYNE, NJ         2.00 581125 104.00 E  824.9
  2  RISHEL, TIMOTHY           34 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   2.00 581200  98.00 M  658.9
  3  BENNETT, RAYMOND          34 CLEAR SPRING, MD  2.00 581300  92.00 M  520.6
  4  NICHOLS, DONALD           33 NEWARK, DE        2.50 581425  86.50 X  415.5
  5  MATTHEWS, MATT            29 LINCOLN, NH        .50 252300    .50      4.0

  6  KUSIAK, MICHAEL           28 NORTH WOODST, NH  0.00 252300    .00      0.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:09  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ABLE, JOHN                26 HALF MOON BA, CA  3530 1470  5000 E  998.0
  2  HARRIS, JOHN              29 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1120 1370  2490 E  746.8
  3  NICHOLS, DONALD           33 NEWARK, DE        1190  720  1910 M  668.8




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 2 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:26  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  KUSIAK, MICHAEL           28 NORTH WOODST, NH  H 57 38.6 39.4 129 M  588.7
  2  NICHOLS, DONALD           33 NEWARK, DE        H 57 33.6 33.6 109 X  445.6




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 2 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:09  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NICHOLS, DONALD           33 NEWARK, DE         416  669  446 1529.9 M




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 2 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:09  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  AUTORE, KEN                34 WAYNE, NJ           2.00 581125 104.00 E  825
 2  RISHEL, TIMOTHY            34 PERRYOPOLIS, PA     2.00 581200  98.00 M  659
 3  BENNETT, RAYMOND           34 CLEAR SPRING, MD    2.00 581300  92.00 M  521
 4  NICHOLS, DONALD            33 NEWARK, DE          2.50 581425  86.50 X  416
 5  MATTHEWS, MATT             29 LINCOLN, NH          .50 252300    .50      4


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ABLE, JOHN                 26 HALF MOON BA, CA    3530 1470  5000 E  998
 2  HARRIS, JOHN               29 FREDERICKSBU, VA    1120 1370  2490 E  747
 3  NICHOLS, DONALD            33 NEWARK, DE          1190  720  1910 M  669


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  KUSIAK, MICHAEL            28 NORTH WOODST, NH    H 57 38.6 39.4 129 M  589
 2  NICHOLS, DONALD            33 NEWARK, DE          H 57 33.6 33.6 109 X  446


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  NICHOLS, DONALD            33 NEWARK, DE           416  669  446 1529.9 M




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MEN 2 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:09  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABLE, JOHN             ----/---- --      5000 EE  1   -------- --               
AUTORE, KEN            2.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
BENNETT, RAYMOND       2.00/1300 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, JOHN           ----/---- --      2490 EE  2   -------- --               
KUSIAK, MICHAEL        0.00/25-K E   6    --- --     129(39.4) EM  1            

MATTHEWS, MATT          .50/25-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
NICHOLS, DONALD        2.50/1425 EX  4   1910 EM  3  109(33.6) EX  2  1529.9M 1 
RISHEL, TIMOTHY        2.00/1200 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  03:29  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, HUTCH             41 AVON, CT          3.00 551125  99.00 E  747.2
  2  BARNEY, ROD               41 QUINTON, VA       2.00 551125  98.00 E  703.2
  3  COLE, STEVEN              44 ROCHESTER, NY     2.00 551125  98.00 E  703.2
  4  WARE, ROBERT              42 MILFORD, VA       5.00 551200  95.00 M  584.6
  5  BOGAN, NATHANIEL          35 NATICK, MA        4.50 551200  94.50 M  566.7

  6  BELLUCCI, PAUL            37 STAMFORD, CT      4.50 551200  94.50 M  566.7
  7  REYNOLDS, DANIEL          40 MIDDLETOWN, CT    4.50 551200  94.50 M  566.7
  8  MORRILL, PATRICK          39 BRIMFIELD, MA     3.25 551200  93.25 M  524.1
  9  DIBELLA, JIM              43 PENFIELD, NY      3.00 551200  93.00 M  516.0
 10  HENNIGAN, JAMES           43 LORTON, VA        2.00 551200  92.00 X  484.5

 11  CIRILLI, BILL             44 SIMSBURY, CT      1.50 551200  91.50 X  469.5
 12  SARGENT, JEFFREY          39 ENFIELD, CT       1.00 551200  91.00 X  454.8
 13  HAUBER, THOMAS            42 MOSCOW, PA        5.50 551300  89.50 X  413.5
 14  SCHWAN, JEFF              42 LOWVILLE, NY      4.50 551300  88.50 X  387.9
 15  GARASE, PATRICK           43 FINLEYVILLE, PA   4.00 551300  88.00 X  375.7

 16  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT       36 LEICESTER, MA     3.00 551300  87.00 X  352.4
 17  SATTERFIELD, DAVID        38 GLEN ALLEN, VA    2.50 551300  86.50 X  341.2
 18T CANTAMESSA, MICHAEL       42 ELMONT, NY        2.00 551300  86.00    330.4
 18T FOSBENNER, BILL           40 MARMORA, NJ       2.00 551300  86.00    330.4
 20T GOLDBERG, ANDREW          41 DUNCANSVILLE, PA  1.50 551300  85.50    320.0

 20T MAURER, COLE              40 AMSTON, CT        1.50 551300  85.50    320.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:19  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            37 STAMFORD, CT      1370 1860  3230 E  914.1
  2  CIRILLI, BILL             44 SIMSBURY, CT      1630 1580  3210 E  910.6
  3  HAUBER, THOMAS            42 MOSCOW, PA        1370 1230  2600 E  799.0
  4  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT       36 LEICESTER, MA      890  280  1170 M  487.0
  5  SCHWAN, JEFF              42 LOWVILLE, NY       570    0   570    311.8




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 3 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:28  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ZEISLER, DANNY            42 BRIDGEPORT, CT    5 54 49.3 50.4 165 O 1079.5
  2  KOKERNAK, JAMES           37 WEBSTER, MA       5 54 43.7 45.9 151 E  950.1
  3  BELLUCCI, PAUL            37 STAMFORD, CT      5 54 42.2 42.3 139 E  841.3
  4  CIRILLI, BILL             44 SIMSBURY, CT      5 54 36.6 38.3 126 M  726.2
  5  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT       36 LEICESTER, MA     5 54 36.3 36.7 121 M  682.6

  6  SCHWAN, JEFF              42 LOWVILLE, NY      5 54   .P 25.6  84 X  376.4




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 3 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:19  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  BELLUCCI, PAUL            37 STAMFORD, CT       567  914  841 2322.1 E
  2  CIRILLI, BILL             44 SIMSBURY, CT       470  911  726 2106.3 E
  3  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT       36 LEICESTER, MA      352  487  683 1522.0 M
  4  SCHWAN, JEFF              42 LOWVILLE, NY       388  312  376 1076.1 X




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 3 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  15:19  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HAINES, HUTCH              41 AVON, CT            3.00 551125  99.00 E  747
 2  BARNEY, ROD                41 QUINTON, VA         2.00 551125  98.00 E  703
 3  COLE, STEVEN               44 ROCHESTER, NY       2.00 551125  98.00 E  703
 4  WARE, ROBERT               42 MILFORD, VA         5.00 551200  95.00 M  585
 5  BOGAN, NATHANIEL           35 NATICK, MA          4.50 551200  94.50 M  567


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  BELLUCCI, PAUL             37 STAMFORD, CT        1370 1860  3230 E  914
 2  CIRILLI, BILL              44 SIMSBURY, CT        1630 1580  3210 E  911
 3  HAUBER, THOMAS             42 MOSCOW, PA          1370 1230  2600 E  799
 4  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT        36 LEICESTER, MA        890  280  1170 M  487
 5  SCHWAN, JEFF               42 LOWVILLE, NY         570    0   570    312


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  ZEISLER, DANNY             42 BRIDGEPORT, CT      5 54 49.3 50.4 165 O 1080
 2  KOKERNAK, JAMES            37 WEBSTER, MA         5 54 43.7 45.9 151 E  950
 3  BELLUCCI, PAUL             37 STAMFORD, CT        5 54 42.2 42.3 139 E  841
 4  CIRILLI, BILL              44 SIMSBURY, CT        5 54 36.6 38.3 126 M  726
 5  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT        36 LEICESTER, MA       5 54 36.3 36.7 121 M  683


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  BELLUCCI, PAUL             37 STAMFORD, CT         567  914  841 2322.1 E
 2  CIRILLI, BILL              44 SIMSBURY, CT         470  911  726 2106.3 E
 3  BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT        36 LEICESTER, MA        352  487  683 1522.0 M
 4  SCHWAN, JEFF               42 LOWVILLE, NY         388  312  376 1076.1 X




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MEN 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:19  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, ROD            2.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
BELLEFEUILLE, SCOTT    3.00/1300 EX 16   1170 EM  4  121(36.7) EM  5  1522.0M 3 
BELLUCCI, PAUL         4.50/1200 EM  6   3230 EE  1  139(42.3) EE  3  2322.1E 1 
BOGAN, NATHANIEL       4.50/1200 EM  5    --- --      -------- --               
CANTAMESSA, MICHAEL    2.00/1300 E  18T   --- --      -------- --               

CIRILLI, BILL          1.50/1200 EX 11   3210 EE  2  126(38.3) EM  4  2106.3E 2 
COLE, STEVEN           2.00/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
DIBELLA, JIM           3.00/1200 EM  9    --- --      -------- --               
FOSBENNER, BILL        2.00/1300 E  18T   --- --      -------- --               
GARASE, PATRICK        4.00/1300 EX 15    --- --      -------- --               

GOLDBERG, ANDREW       1.50/1300 E  20T   --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, HUTCH          3.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
HAUBER, THOMAS         5.50/1300 EX 13   2600 EE  3   -------- --               
HENNIGAN, JAMES        2.00/1200 EX 10    --- --      -------- --               
KOKERNAK, JAMES        ----/---- --       --- --     151(45.9) EE  2            

MAURER, COLE           1.50/1300 E  20T   --- --      -------- --               
MORRILL, PATRICK       3.25/1200 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               
REYNOLDS, DANIEL       4.50/1200 EM  7    --- --      -------- --               
SARGENT, JEFFREY       1.00/1200 EX 12    --- --      -------- --               
SATTERFIELD, DAVID     2.50/1300 EX 17    --- --      -------- --               

SCHWAN, JEFF           4.50/1300 EX 14    570 E   5   84(25.6) EX  6  1076.1X 4 
WARE, ROBERT           5.00/1200 EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
ZEISLER, DANNY         ----/---- --       --- --     165(50.4) EO  1            






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 4 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:53  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  INGRAM, SAMUEL            45 SWANTON, MD       3.00 551075 105.00 O 1098.3
  2  ALCAMO, LOUIS             52 QUEENSTOWN, MD    2.00 551125  98.00 E  724.9
  3  MILLS, JACK               52 SAINT INIGOE, MD  2.00 551125  98.00 E  724.9
  4  CEROSKY, SCOTT            49 BREWSTER, NY      2.00 551125  98.00 E  724.9
  5  TILTON, MICHAEL           50 NATICK, MA        2.00 551125  98.00 E  724.9

  6  VOSBURGH, GEORGE          49 CANAJOHARIE, NY   2.00 551125  98.00 E  724.9
  7  MENY, RANDY               50 ROCHESTER, PA      .50 551125  96.50 E  661.5
  8  BARBER, TOM               45 CHARLTON, MA      4.00 551200  94.00 M  566.7
  9  ADAMS, MICHAEL            50 MONROE, NY        3.00 551200  93.00 M  532.4
 10T RADIMER, ROBERT           49 EAST NORTHPO, NY  2.00 551200  92.00 M  500.0

 10T GARRISON, GLENN           51 PHILADELPHIA, PA  2.00 551200  92.00 M  500.0
 12T WILKINS, JOHN             50 LAKE PLACID, NY    .50 551200  90.50 X  454.8
 12T LEVINES, GENE             46 GORDONSVILLE, VA   .50 551200  90.50 X  454.8
 12T HOMMEL, EDMUND            47 PEMBROKE, MA       .50 551200  90.50 X  454.8
 15  RUSCICA, JOHN             47 PORTLAND, CT      1.50 551300  85.50 X  330.3

 16  STOKES, ALBERT            46 MARLBOROUGH, MA   3.00 551425  81.00    247.1
 17  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       47 OAKHAM, MA        2.50 551425  80.50    239.3
 18  RUDY, DEAN                46 PENFIELD, NY      4.00 252300   4.00     32.0
 19  WILEY, DAVID              50 WYCKOFF, NJ       4.00 252300   4.00     32.0
 20  WICKS, DANIEL             49 WASHINGTON, NJ     .50 252300    .50      4.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 4 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:42  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  VOSBURGH, GEORGE          49 CANAJOHARIE, NY   1500 1510  3010 E  861.9
  2  STOKES, ALBERT            46 MARLBOROUGH, MA    860 1160  2020 M  674.6
  3  ROBBINS, DAVID            51 WINDHAM, ME        730  960  1690 M  604.7
  4  GOTSCHALK, R LEE          52 SPARTA, VA        1050    0  1050 X  451.4
  5  ADAMS, MICHAEL            50 MONROE, NY         440  600  1040 X  448.8




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 4 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:30  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  STOKES, ALBERT            46 MARLBOROUGH, MA   5 51 33.1 35.9 118 M  769.2
  2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE       47 OAKHAM, MA        5 51 29.3 33.5 110 M  690.2
  3  VOSBURGH, GEORGE          49 CANAJOHARIE, NY   5 51 31.2 32.2 106 M  651.3
  4  ADAMS, MICHAEL            50 MONROE, NY        5 51   .P   .P   P      0.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 4 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:42  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  VOSBURGH, GEORGE          49 CANAJOHARIE, NY    725  862  651 2238.1 E
  2  STOKES, ALBERT            46 MARLBOROUGH, MA    247  675  769 1690.9 M
  3  ADAMS, MICHAEL            50 MONROE, NY         532  449    0  981.2 X




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 4 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:42  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  INGRAM, SAMUEL             45 SWANTON, MD         3.00 551075 105.00 O 1098
 2  ALCAMO, LOUIS              52 QUEENSTOWN, MD      2.00 551125  98.00 E  725
 3  MILLS, JACK                52 SAINT INIGOE, MD    2.00 551125  98.00 E  725
 4  CEROSKY, SCOTT             49 BREWSTER, NY        2.00 551125  98.00 E  725
 5  TILTON, MICHAEL            50 NATICK, MA          2.00 551125  98.00 E  725


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  VOSBURGH, GEORGE           49 CANAJOHARIE, NY     1500 1510  3010 E  862
 2  STOKES, ALBERT             46 MARLBOROUGH, MA      860 1160  2020 M  675
 3  ROBBINS, DAVID             51 WINDHAM, ME          730  960  1690 M  605
 4  GOTSCHALK, R LEE           52 SPARTA, VA          1050    0  1050 X  451
 5  ADAMS, MICHAEL             50 MONROE, NY           440  600  1040 X  449


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  STOKES, ALBERT             46 MARLBOROUGH, MA     5 51 33.1 35.9 118 M  769
 2  GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE        47 OAKHAM, MA          5 51 29.3 33.5 110 M  690
 3  VOSBURGH, GEORGE           49 CANAJOHARIE, NY     5 51 31.2 32.2 106 M  651
 4  ADAMS, MICHAEL             50 MONROE, NY          5 51   .P   .P   P      0


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  VOSBURGH, GEORGE           49 CANAJOHARIE, NY      725  862  651 2238.1 E
 2  STOKES, ALBERT             46 MARLBOROUGH, MA      247  675  769 1690.9 M
 3  ADAMS, MICHAEL             50 MONROE, NY           532  449    0  981.2 X




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MEN 4 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:42  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ADAMS, MICHAEL         3.00/1200 EM  9   1040 EX  5    P(  .P) E   4   981.2X 3 
ALCAMO, LOUIS          2.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
BARBER, TOM            4.00/1200 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               
CEROSKY, SCOTT         2.00/1125 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
GARRISON, GLENN        2.00/1200 EM 10T   --- --      -------- --               

GOODHUE, CHRISTOPHE    2.50/1425 E  17    --- --     110(33.5) EM  2            
GOTSCHALK, R LEE       ----/---- --      1050 EX  4   -------- --               
HOMMEL, EDMUND          .50/1200 EX 12T   --- --      -------- --               
INGRAM, SAMUEL         3.00/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               
LEVINES, GENE           .50/1200 EX 12T   --- --      -------- --               

MENY, RANDY             .50/1125 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
MILLS, JACK            2.00/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
RADIMER, ROBERT        2.00/1200 EM 10T   --- --      -------- --               
ROBBINS, DAVID         ----/---- --      1690 EM  3   -------- --               
RUDY, DEAN             4.00/25-K E  18    --- --      -------- --               

RUSCICA, JOHN          1.50/1300 EX 15    --- --      -------- --               
STOKES, ALBERT         3.00/1425 E  16   2020 EM  2  118(35.9) EM  1  1690.9M 2 
TILTON, MICHAEL        2.00/1125 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
VOSBURGH, GEORGE       2.00/1125 EE  6   3010 EE  1  106(32.2) EM  3  2238.1E 1 
WICKS, DANIEL           .50/25-K E  20    --- --      -------- --               

WILEY, DAVID           4.00/25-K E  19    --- --      -------- --               
WILKINS, JOHN           .50/1200 EX 12T   --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 5 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:06  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  EPSTEIN, BRUCE            58 WATERBURY, VT     4.00 551200  94.00 E  691.9
  2  PUTNAM, WILLIAM           54 LANCASTER, MA     3.00 551200  93.00 E  656.1
  3  HINMAN, TOM               53 NEW HARTFORD, CT   .50 551200  90.50 M  573.4
  4  GELFANT, FREDERICK        53 MOUNT LAUREL, NJ  4.00 551300  88.00 M  500.0
  5  LOHR, STEVEN              57 SPARTA, VA        3.25 551300  87.25 X  479.6

  6  AFONSO, RUI               53 SHREWSBURY, MA    2.50 551300  86.50 X  460.0
  7  FIELDS, LEWIS             56 GASBURG, VA        .50 551300  84.50 X  411.2
  8  GENDRON, CARLOS           57 STAMFORD, CT      5.00 551425  83.00 X  377.7
  9  MERCHANT, WILSON          55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    2.00 551425  80.00 X  318.2
 10  COOPER, WILLIAM           57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ   .50 551600  72.50    206.1

 11  HRABARCHUK, EUGENE                             2.50 552300  62.50    117.9
 12  VINCENT, STEPHEN          58 GERMANTOWN, MD     .50 552300  60.50    106.3




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 5 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:12  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LOHR, STEVEN              57 SPARTA, VA        1580 1410  2990 E  870.2
  2  NOLL, GARY                53 PHOENIXVILLE, PA   970 1260  2230 M  662.1
  3  MERCHANT, WILSON          55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    1020  630  1650 X  500.0
  4  COOPER, WILLIAM           57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ   740    0   740    236.8




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 5 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:31  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, WILLIAM           57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ  5 51 26.3 26.4  86 M  638.9
  2  MERCHANT, WILSON          55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    5 51 25.0 25.5  84 M  614.7
  3  DESMARAIS, DANIEL         53 MEDWAY, MA        5 51   .F   .P   P      0.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 5 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:12  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MERCHANT, WILSON          55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     318  500  615 1432.9 M
  2  COOPER, WILLIAM           57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ   206  237  639 1081.8 X




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 5 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:12  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  EPSTEIN, BRUCE             58 WATERBURY, VT       4.00 551200  94.00 E  692
 2  PUTNAM, WILLIAM            54 LANCASTER, MA       3.00 551200  93.00 E  656
 3  HINMAN, TOM                53 NEW HARTFORD, CT     .50 551200  90.50 M  573
 4  GELFANT, FREDERICK         53 MOUNT LAUREL, NJ    4.00 551300  88.00 M  500
 5  LOHR, STEVEN               57 SPARTA, VA          3.25 551300  87.25 X  480


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  LOHR, STEVEN               57 SPARTA, VA          1580 1410  2990 E  870
 2  NOLL, GARY                 53 PHOENIXVILLE, PA     970 1260  2230 M  662
 3  MERCHANT, WILSON           55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA      1020  630  1650 X  500
 4  COOPER, WILLIAM            57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ     740    0   740    237


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  COOPER, WILLIAM            57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ    5 51 26.3 26.4  86 M  639
 2  MERCHANT, WILSON           55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA      5 51 25.0 25.5  84 M  615
 3  DESMARAIS, DANIEL          53 MEDWAY, MA          5 51   .F   .P   P      0


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  MERCHANT, WILSON           55 MIDLOTHIAN, VA       318  500  615 1432.9 M
 2  COOPER, WILLIAM            57 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ     206  237  639 1081.8 X




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MEN 5 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:12  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AFONSO, RUI            2.50/1300 EX  6    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, WILLIAM         .50/1600 E  10    740 E   4   86(26.4) EM  1  1081.8X 2 
DESMARAIS, DANIEL      ----/---- --       --- --       P(  .P) E   3            
EPSTEIN, BRUCE         4.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
FIELDS, LEWIS           .50/1300 EX  7    --- --      -------- --               

GELFANT, FREDERICK     4.00/1300 EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
GENDRON, CARLOS        5.00/1425 EX  8    --- --      -------- --               
HINMAN, TOM             .50/1200 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
HRABARCHUK, EUGENE     2.50/2300 E  11    --- --      -------- --               
LOHR, STEVEN           3.25/1300 EX  5   2990 EE  1   -------- --               

MERCHANT, WILSON       2.00/1425 EX  9   1650 EX  3   84(25.5) EM  2  1432.9M 1 
NOLL, GARY             ----/---- --      2230 EM  2   -------- --               
PUTNAM, WILLIAM        3.00/1200 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
VINCENT, STEPHEN        .50/2300 E  12    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 6 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:35  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MERSHON, LEE              63 WILLIAMSBURG, VA  3.00 551200  93.00 E  861.5
  2  AUTORE, JOHN              62 WAYNE, NJ         3.50 551300  87.50 E  562.8
  3  JOHNSON, DENNIS           60 MASSAPEQUA, NY    1.00 551300  85.00 M  461.9
  4  WICKETT, KENNETH          62 SPRINGFIELD, VA   2.50 551425  80.50 X  322.4
  5  NICHOLS, EDSON            63 TOWNSEND, DE      4.00 551600  76.00 X  225.4

  6  TABAS, MICHAEL            61 DRESHER, PA       3.50 552300  63.50     92.7
  7  MCNEIL, GEORGE            61 STEEP FALLS, ME   5.00 252300   5.00     40.0
  8  HERMAN, ED                63 SMITHTOWN, NY     4.50 252300   4.50     36.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 6 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:09  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HARRIS, WILLIAM           61 FREDERICKSBU, VA   820 1030  1850 M  572.7
  2  NICHOLS, EDSON            63 TOWNSEND, DE       740  710  1450 X  456.1
  3  TABAS, MICHAEL            61 DRESHER, PA        560  660  1220 X  388.0




 07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 6 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:32  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON            63 TOWNSEND, DE      5 48   .F 27.9  91 E  833.8
  2  TABAS, MICHAEL            61 DRESHER, PA       5 48 23.0 24.1  79 E  673.7




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 6 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:09  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON            63 TOWNSEND, DE       225  456  834 1515.3 E
  2  TABAS, MICHAEL            61 DRESHER, PA         93  388  674 1154.4 M




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       MEN 6 AWARDS         BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  14:09  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MERSHON, LEE               63 WILLIAMSBURG, VA    3.00 551200  93.00 E  862
 2  AUTORE, JOHN               62 WAYNE, NJ           3.50 551300  87.50 E  563
 3  JOHNSON, DENNIS            60 MASSAPEQUA, NY      1.00 551300  85.00 M  462
 4  WICKETT, KENNETH           62 SPRINGFIELD, VA     2.50 551425  80.50 X  322
 5  NICHOLS, EDSON             63 TOWNSEND, DE        4.00 551600  76.00 X  225


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HARRIS, WILLIAM            61 FREDERICKSBU, VA     820 1030  1850 M  573
 2  NICHOLS, EDSON             63 TOWNSEND, DE         740  710  1450 X  456
 3  TABAS, MICHAEL             61 DRESHER, PA          560  660  1220 X  388


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  NICHOLS, EDSON             63 TOWNSEND, DE        5 48   .F 27.9  91 E  834
 2  TABAS, MICHAEL             61 DRESHER, PA         5 48 23.0 24.1  79 E  674


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  NICHOLS, EDSON             63 TOWNSEND, DE         225  456  834 1515.3 E
 2  TABAS, MICHAEL             61 DRESHER, PA           93  388  674 1154.4 M




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MEN 6 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:09  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AUTORE, JOHN           3.50/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
HARRIS, WILLIAM        ----/---- --      1850 EM  1   -------- --               
HERMAN, ED             4.50/25-K E   8    --- --      -------- --               
JOHNSON, DENNIS        1.00/1300 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
MCNEIL, GEORGE         5.00/25-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               

MERSHON, LEE           3.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
NICHOLS, EDSON         4.00/1600 EX  5   1450 EX  2   91(27.9) EE  1  1515.3E 1 
TABAS, MICHAEL         3.50/2300 E   6   1220 EX  3   79(24.1) EE  2  1154.4M 2 
WICKETT, KENNETH       2.50/1425 EX  4    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     SENIOR MEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:05  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LUCK, ALBERT        M7    69 BUMPASS, VA       3.00 521200  87.00 E  912.5
  2  HUNTER, DAVID       M7    67 MINERAL, VA       2.50 521425  74.50 M  391.5
  3  HOWELL, JOHN        M7    66 WOODBRIDGE, VA    4.50 521600  70.50 M  294.6
  4  AIKEN, RICH         M7    66 PLAINFIELD, VT     .50 252300    .50      4.0

  1  CORNETT, JOSEPH     M8    71 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  4.00 252300   4.00     32.0
  2  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    70 GREENWOOD LA, NY  3.00 252300   3.00     24.0




 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     SENIOR MEN TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:40  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HOWELL, JOHN        M7    66 WOODBRIDGE, VA     440  500   940 E  409.2
  2  LAKIN, BRUCE        M7    65 KITTERY, ME        660  200   860 M  378.3

  1  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    70 GREENWOOD LA, NY   660  200   860 E  430.0
  2  CORNETT, JOSEPH     M8    71 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   300  100   400 X  200.0




 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     SENIOR MEN JUMPING      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:33  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  KOKERNAK, RONALD    M7    65 WEBSTER, MA       5 48   .F 29.2  96 E 1487.1

  1  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    70 GREENWOOD LA, NY  H 39   .F   .F   F      0.0




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     SENIOR MEN OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:40  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ABEL, LOUIS         M8    70 GREENWOOD LA, NY    24  430    0  454.0 X
  2  CORNETT, JOSEPH     M8    71 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA    32  200  ---  232.0  




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      SENIOR MEN AWARDS      BACK TO INDEX



        07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.        DIV: SENIOR MEN (M7)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  14:40  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  LUCK, ALBERT               69 BUMPASS, VA         3.00 521200  87.00 E  913
 2  HUNTER, DAVID              67 MINERAL, VA         2.50 521425  74.50 M  392
 3  HOWELL, JOHN               66 WOODBRIDGE, VA      4.50 521600  70.50 M  295
 4  AIKEN, RICH                66 PLAINFIELD, VT       .50 252300    .50      4


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HOWELL, JOHN               66 WOODBRIDGE, VA       440  500   940 E  409
 2  LAKIN, BRUCE               65 KITTERY, ME          660  200   860 M  378


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  KOKERNAK, RONALD           65 WEBSTER, MA         5 48   .F 29.2  96 E 1487


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R




        07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.        DIV: SENIOR MEN (M8)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  14:40  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  CORNETT, JOSEPH            71 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA    4.00 252300   4.00     32
 2  ABEL, LOUIS                70 GREENWOOD LA, NY    3.00 252300   3.00     24


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ABEL, LOUIS                70 GREENWOOD LA, NY     660  200   860 E  430
 2  CORNETT, JOSEPH            71 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA     300  100   400 X  200


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  ABEL, LOUIS                70 GREENWOOD LA, NY    H 39   .F   .F   F      0


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  ABEL, LOUIS                70 GREENWOOD LA, NY      24  430    0  454.0 X
 2  CORNETT, JOSEPH            71 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA      32  200  ---  232.0  




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     SENIOR MEN SCOREBOOK     BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:40  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AIKEN, RICH         M7  .50/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
HOWELL, JOHN        M7 4.50/1600 EM  3    940 EE  1   -------- --               
HUNTER, DAVID       M7 2.50/1425 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
KOKERNAK, RONALD    M7 ----/---- --       --- --      96(29.2) EE  1            
LAKIN, BRUCE        M7 ----/---- --       860 EM  2   -------- --               
LUCK, ALBERT        M7 3.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

ABEL, LOUIS         M8 3.00/25-K E   2    860 EE  1    F(  .F) E   1   454.0X 1 
CORNETT, JOSEPH     M8 4.00/25-K E   1    400 EX  2   -------- --      232.0  2 






 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     MASTER MEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:25  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ROBBINS, DOUGLAS          38 BADEN, PA          .50 551125  96.50 M  641.4




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      MASTER MEN AWARDS      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  16:25  08-03-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ROBBINS, DOUGLAS           38 BADEN, PA            .50 551125  96.50 M  641




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     MASTER MEN SCOREBOOK     BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:25  08-03-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ROBBINS, DOUGLAS        .50/1125 EM  1    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  20:28  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ZUZULOCK, SARAH            8 NATIONAL PAR, NJ  2.00 372300  26.00 M  667.9
  2  WARE, BREANNA              8 MILFORD, VA       1.00 372300  25.00 M  650.0
  3  BARNEY, LAUREN             6 QUINTON, VA       5.00 312300  17.00 X  500.2




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       GIRLS 1 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  20:28  08-02-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  ZUZULOCK, SARAH             8 NATIONAL PAR, NJ    2.00 372300  26.00 M  668
 2  WARE, BREANNA               8 MILFORD, VA         1.00 372300  25.00 M  650
 3  BARNEY, LAUREN              6 QUINTON, VA         5.00 312300  17.00 X  500




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 1 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  20:28  08-02-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BARNEY, LAUREN         5.00/31-K EX  3    --- --      -------- --               
WARE, BREANNA          1.00/37-K EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
ZUZULOCK, SARAH        2.00/37-K EM  1    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:42  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, CAROLINE          12 MONETA, VA        1.00 521200  85.00 E 1266.6
  2  HAINES, HALEY             13 AVON, CT          2.00 521300  80.00 E 1102.3
  3  FERGUSON, MIA             13 BROOKLINE, MA     5.00 521425  77.00 E 1009.9
  4  WHITLOCK, ELOISE          11 RICHMOND, VA      5.00 521425  77.00 E 1009.9
  5  REYNOLDS, ANNIE           13 MORGANTOWN, WV    4.50 521425  76.50 E  994.9

  6  WARE, KAYLEE              12 MILFORD, VA       3.00 521425  75.00 E  950.9
  7  MILLER, TAYLOR            12 RICHMOND, VA      4.50 521600  70.50 E  825.5
  8  MCNEALEY, RACHEL          11 SEVERNA PARK, MD   .50 521600  66.50 E  722.7
  9  HAINES, JULIAN            10 AVON, CT          5.00 522300  59.00 E  551.2
 10  ZUZULOCK, KAITLYN         12 NATIONAL PAR, NJ  4.50 492300  52.50 M  424.5

 11  MILLER, MADELINE          10 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 462300  44.00 X  288.7
 12  DOBBERTIN, NIKKI          10 HONEOYE, NY       2.50 432300  38.50 X  218.2
 13  FOSBENNER, RACHEL         10 MARMORA, NJ       4.00 252300   4.00     32.0




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:47  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  O'HARA, MEGHAN            10 HAMPTON, VA        220    0   220    270.6
  2  FOSBENNER, RACHEL         10 MARMORA, NJ         20   40    60    139.1




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 2 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:34  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  SERTH, EMILY              10 PATTERSONVIL, NY  5 39 10.7 11.7  38 E  335.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       GIRLS 2 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  08:34  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COOPER, CAROLINE           12 MONETA, VA          1.00 521200  85.00 E 1267
 2  HAINES, HALEY              13 AVON, CT            2.00 521300  80.00 E 1102
 3  FERGUSON, MIA              13 BROOKLINE, MA       5.00 521425  77.00 E 1010
 4  WHITLOCK, ELOISE           11 RICHMOND, VA        5.00 521425  77.00 E 1010
 5  REYNOLDS, ANNIE            13 MORGANTOWN, WV      4.50 521425  76.50 E  995


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  O'HARA, MEGHAN             10 HAMPTON, VA          220    0   220    271
 2  FOSBENNER, RACHEL          10 MARMORA, NJ           20   40    60    139


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  SERTH, EMILY               10 PATTERSONVIL, NY    5 39 10.7 11.7  38 E  335




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 2 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:34  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, CAROLINE       1.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, NIKKI       2.50/43-K EX 12    --- --      -------- --               
FERGUSON, MIA          5.00/1425 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
FOSBENNER, RACHEL      4.00/25-K E  13     60 E   2   -------- --               
HAINES, HALEY          2.00/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               

HAINES, JULIAN         5.00/2300 EE  9    --- --      -------- --               
MCNEALEY, RACHEL        .50/1600 EE  8    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, MADELINE       2.00/46-K EX 11    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, TAYLOR         4.50/1600 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
O'HARA, MEGHAN         ----/---- --       220 E   1   -------- --               

REYNOLDS, ANNIE        4.50/1425 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
SERTH, EMILY           ----/---- --       --- --      38(11.7) EE  1            
WARE, KAYLEE           3.00/1425 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, ELOISE       5.00/1425 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
ZUZULOCK, KAITLYN      4.50/49-K EM 10    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:21  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, RANDOLPH          14 MONETA, VA        4.50 551300  88.50 E  955.2
  2  COOPER, MICHAELA          17 MONETA, VA        6.00 551425  84.00 E  789.2
  3  BERNS, TAYLOR             15 GEORGES MILL, NH  3.50 551425  81.50 E  707.1
  4  TAYLOR, LINDSAY           15 LANGHORNE, PA     6.00 551600  78.00 M  603.4
  5  TILTON, KATIE             16 NATICK, MA        2.25 522300  56.25    200.0

  6  HANSON, ADRIANNE          15 WILBRAHAM, MA     3.00 492300  51.00    150.1
  7  DOBBERTIN, JESSIE         14 HONEOYE, NY       1.50 252300   1.50     12.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       GIRLS 3 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  09:21  08-02-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COOPER, RANDOLPH           14 MONETA, VA          4.50 551300  88.50 E  955
 2  COOPER, MICHAELA           17 MONETA, VA          6.00 551425  84.00 E  789
 3  BERNS, TAYLOR              15 GEORGES MILL, NH    3.50 551425  81.50 E  707
 4  TAYLOR, LINDSAY            15 LANGHORNE, PA       6.00 551600  78.00 M  603
 5  TILTON, KATIE              16 NATICK, MA          2.25 522300  56.25    200




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      GIRLS 3 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:21  08-02-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BERNS, TAYLOR          3.50/1425 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, MICHAELA       6.00/1425 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, RANDOLPH       4.50/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, JESSIE      1.50/25-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               
HANSON, ADRIANNE       3.00/49-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               

TAYLOR, LINDSAY        6.00/1600 EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, KATIE          2.25/52-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OPEN WOMEN SLALOM       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  16:15  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX           18 WINTER GARDE, FL  3.50 551200  93.50 E 1071.7




 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OPEN WOMEN TRICKS       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:03  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX           18 WINTER GARDE, FL  2250 3350  5600 E 1256.5




 07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OPEN WOMEN JUMPING      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:35  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX           18 WINTER GARDE, FL  H 51 44.9 45.0 148 O 1163.9




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OPEN WOMEN OVERALL       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:03  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX           18 WINTER GARDE, FL  1072 1257 1164 3492.1 E




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      OPEN WOMEN AWARDS      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  17:03  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  LAURETANO, ALEX            18 WINTER GARDE, FL    3.50 551200  93.50 E 1072


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  LAURETANO, ALEX            18 WINTER GARDE, FL    2250 3350  5600 E 1257


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  LAURETANO, ALEX            18 WINTER GARDE, FL    H 51 44.9 45.0 148 O 1164


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  LAURETANO, ALEX            18 WINTER GARDE, FL    1072 1257 1164 3492.1 E




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OPEN WOMEN SCOREBOOK     BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:03  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

LAURETANO, ALEX        3.50/1200 RE  1   5600 RE  1  148(45.0) RO  1  3492.1E 1 






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:23  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, SUZANNE           18 MONETA, VA        1.00 551200  91.00 E 1112.5
  2  TAYLOR, KRISTA            20 LANGHORNE, PA     3.00 551300  87.00 E 1008.0
  3  WILEY, CAROLYN            20 WYCKOFF, NJ        .50 551600  72.50 M  677.1
  4  NEWTON, LINDSAY           23 OWEGO, NY         3.00 552300  63.00 X  500.1
  5  TILTON, KRISTEN           22 NATICK, MA        6.00 462300  48.00    283.0

  6  DAVIS, NICOLE             20 ALLISON PARK, PA  2.00 252300   2.00     16.0




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:13  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  NEWTON, LINDSAY           23 OWEGO, NY          500  280   780 X  521.6




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 1 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:35  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  NEWTON, LINDSAY           23 OWEGO, NY         5 48 14.3 15.2  50 X  242.3




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:35  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NEWTON, LINDSAY           23 OWEGO, NY          500  522  242 1264.0 M




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       WOMEN 1 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  08:35  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  COOPER, SUZANNE            18 MONETA, VA          1.00 551200  91.00 E 1113
 2  TAYLOR, KRISTA             20 LANGHORNE, PA       3.00 551300  87.00 E 1008
 3  WILEY, CAROLYN             20 WYCKOFF, NJ          .50 551600  72.50 M  677
 4  NEWTON, LINDSAY            23 OWEGO, NY           3.00 552300  63.00 X  500
 5  TILTON, KRISTEN            22 NATICK, MA          6.00 462300  48.00    283


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  NEWTON, LINDSAY            23 OWEGO, NY            500  280   780 X  522


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  NEWTON, LINDSAY            23 OWEGO, NY           5 48 14.3 15.2  50 X  242


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  NEWTON, LINDSAY            23 OWEGO, NY            500  522  242 1264.0 M




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 1 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:35  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, SUZANNE        1.00/1200 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DAVIS, NICOLE          2.00/25-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               
NEWTON, LINDSAY        3.00/2300 EX  4    780 LX  1   50(15.2) EX  1  1264.0M 1 
TAYLOR, KRISTA         3.00/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, KRISTEN        6.00/46-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               

WILEY, CAROLYN          .50/1600 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  06:25  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HINMAN-KELLE, JENNIFER    33 NEW HARTFORD, CT  4.50 551300  88.50 E  790.5
  2  MOON, KAREN               29 AMES, IA          5.00 552300  65.00 X  317.6
  3  RISHEL, CARRIE            31 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   2.50 552300  62.50 X  284.5




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:19  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MOON, KAREN               29 AMES, IA           570  520  1090 X  513.0




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 2 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:37  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  MOON, KAREN               29 AMES, IA          5 51   .F   .F   F      0.0




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 2 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:37  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MOON, KAREN               29 AMES, IA           318  513    0  830.6  




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       WOMEN 2 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  08:37  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HINMAN-KELLE, JENNIFER     33 NEW HARTFORD, CT    4.50 551300  88.50 E  791
 2  MOON, KAREN                29 AMES, IA            5.00 552300  65.00 X  318
 3  RISHEL, CARRIE             31 PERRYOPOLIS, PA     2.50 552300  62.50 X  285


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MOON, KAREN                29 AMES, IA             570  520  1090 X  513


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  MOON, KAREN                29 AMES, IA            5 51   .F   .F   F      0


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  MOON, KAREN                29 AMES, IA             318  513    0  830.6  




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 2 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:37  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

HINMAN-KELLE, JENNIF   4.50/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
MOON, KAREN            5.00/2300 EX  2   1090 EX  1    F(  .F) E   1   830.6  1 
RISHEL, CARRIE         2.50/2300 EX  3    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  07:04  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  CRAIG, AMY                37 UPPER MARLBO, MD  4.00 551425  82.00 M  798.7
  2  OLINGER, DIANA            40 ANNAPOLIS, MD     2.00 551425  80.00 M  746.5
  3  SAVAS, JEANNIE            42 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 552300  62.00 X  376.7
  4  MILLER, HEATHER           40 RICHMOND, VA      4.50 522300  58.50    324.1
  5  FREDRICK-KEL, JENNIFER    35 ELMA, NY          3.00 522300  57.00    303.3

  6  LEVARDA, DANIELA          35 MIDDLE VILLA, NY  1.50 522300  55.50    283.5
  7  O'HARA, SANDRA            44 HAMPTON, VA       5.00 492300  53.00    252.7




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:39  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  OLINGER, DIANA            40 ANNAPOLIS, MD        0  410   410    362.1




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       WOMEN 3 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:39  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  CRAIG, AMY                 37 UPPER MARLBO, MD    4.00 551425  82.00 M  799
 2  OLINGER, DIANA             40 ANNAPOLIS, MD       2.00 551425  80.00 M  747
 3  SAVAS, JEANNIE             42 RICHMOND, VA        2.00 552300  62.00 X  377
 4  MILLER, HEATHER            40 RICHMOND, VA        4.50 522300  58.50    324
 5  FREDRICK-KEL, JENNIFER     35 ELMA, NY            3.00 522300  57.00    303


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  OLINGER, DIANA             40 ANNAPOLIS, MD          0  410   410    362




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 3 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:39  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CRAIG, AMY             4.00/1425 EM  1    --- --      -------- --               
FREDRICK-KEL, JENNIF   3.00/52-K E   5    --- --      -------- --               
LEVARDA, DANIELA       1.50/52-K E   6    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, HEATHER        4.50/52-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
O'HARA, SANDRA         5.00/49-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               

OLINGER, DIANA         2.00/1425 EM  2    410 E   1   -------- --               
SAVAS, JEANNIE         2.00/2300 EX  3    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 4 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:06  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MCCORMICK, DARLENE        48 WAITSFIELD, VT    1.50 551425  79.50 E  600.3
  2  DAVIS, MARY               47 ALLISON PARK, PA   .50 522300  54.50    148.1
  3  HRABARCHUK, DONNA                              3.50 492300  51.50    125.0




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       WOMEN 4 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  14:06  08-03-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  MCCORMICK, DARLENE         48 WAITSFIELD, VT      1.50 551425  79.50 E  600
 2  DAVIS, MARY                47 ALLISON PARK, PA     .50 522300  54.50    148
 3  HRABARCHUK, DONNA                                 3.50 492300  51.50    125




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 4 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:06  08-03-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DAVIS, MARY             .50/52-K E   2    --- --      -------- --               
HRABARCHUK, DONNA      3.50/49-K E   3    --- --      -------- --               
MCCORMICK, DARLENE     1.50/1425 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 5 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:40  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  SMITH, MARY               54 EIGHTY FOUR, PA   2.50 521425  74.50 E  692.9
  2  EPSTEIN, DONNA            58 LAKE WORTH, FL    2.00 521425  74.00 E  676.3
  3  MUNSCH, MICHELE           54 MINERAL, VA       2.00 521425  74.00 E  676.3
  4  MILLS, SHANN              53 SAINT INIGOE, MD  5.00 521600  71.00 E  582.9




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 5 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:46  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FIELDS, MARIE             55 GASBURG, VA        410  720  1130 E  453.0
  2  LOHR, ANN                 57 SPARTA, VA         820  200  1020 E  421.6
  3  HARRIS, JULIE             58 FREDERICKSBU, VA   740  280  1020 E  421.6




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       WOMEN 5 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:46  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  SMITH, MARY                54 EIGHTY FOUR, PA     2.50 521425  74.50 E  693
 2  EPSTEIN, DONNA             58 LAKE WORTH, FL      2.00 521425  74.00 E  676
 3  MUNSCH, MICHELE            54 MINERAL, VA         2.00 521425  74.00 E  676
 4  MILLS, SHANN               53 SAINT INIGOE, MD    5.00 521600  71.00 E  583


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  FIELDS, MARIE              55 GASBURG, VA          410  720  1130 E  453
 2  LOHR, ANN                  57 SPARTA, VA           820  200  1020 E  422
 3  HARRIS, JULIE              58 FREDERICKSBU, VA     740  280  1020 E  422




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 5 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:46  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

EPSTEIN, DONNA         2.00/1425 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
FIELDS, MARIE          ----/---- --      1130 EE  1   -------- --               
HARRIS, JULIE          ----/---- --      1020 EE  3   -------- --               
LOHR, ANN              ----/---- --      1020 EE  2   -------- --               
MILLS, SHANN           5.00/1600 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               

MUNSCH, MICHELE        2.00/1425 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
SMITH, MARY            2.50/1425 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 6 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:42  08-03-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  SMITH, VALERIE            61 WATERBURY CE, VT  3.00 252300   3.00     24.0




 07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 6 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:54  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  KURZBAN, IRIS             64 MELVILLE, NY        70  460   530 M  288.6




07E064B       2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.       WOMEN 6 AWARDS       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  13:54  08-04-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  SMITH, VALERIE             61 WATERBURY CE, VT    3.00 252300   3.00     24


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  KURZBAN, IRIS              64 MELVILLE, NY          70  460   530 M  289




07E064B      2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      WOMEN 6 SCOREBOOK      BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:54  08-04-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

KURZBAN, IRIS          ----/---- --       530 EM  1   -------- --               
SMITH, VALERIE         3.00/25-K E   1    --- --      -------- --               






 07E064B    2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.    OUT OF REGION SLALOM      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:40  08-13-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY  W1       CA                3.00 551425  81.00 M  862.1




 07E064B    2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.    OUT OF REGION TRICKS      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  17:16  08-02-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY  W1       CA                1080  500  1580 M  714.6




 07E064B    2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.    OUT OF REGION JUMPING     BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:36  08-04-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY  W1       CA                5 51 24.7 25.5  84 M  648.4




07E064B    2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.    OUT OF REGION OVERALL      BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:40  08-13-2007

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY  W1       CA                 862  715  648 2225.1 E




07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.     OUT OF REGION AWARDS     BACK TO INDEX



        07E064B     2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.      DIV: OUT OF REGION (W1)

        SUMMARY OF AWARDS AND PLACEMENTS        AS OF  11:40  08-13-2007


SLALOM WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             LST SPLINE  TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY            CA                  3.00 551425  81.00 M  862


TRICKS WINNERS ----------------------------            SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             P#1  P#2 TOTAL R NOPS

 1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY            CA                  1080  500  1580 M  715


JUMPING WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN            H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R NOPS

 1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY            CA                  5 51 24.7 25.5  84 M  648


OVERALL WINNERS ----------------------------           SCORING DETAILS:

PLC COMPETITOR NAME        TM AGE HOMETOWN             SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

 1  HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY            CA                   862  715  648 2225.1 E




07E064B    2007 MALIBU EASTERN REG.    OUT OF REGION SCOREBOOK    BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:40  08-13-2007

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

HUMPHREYS, CHRISTY  W1 3.00/1425 EM  1   1580 EM  1   84(25.5) EM  1  2225.1E 1