2006 EASTERN REGIONALS          06E070B          RESULTS AS OF 23:48 08-06-2006

The index appearing immediately below                Explanation of the various
can be used to click directly to the                 Results listings and their
specific Results you wish to review.                 contents can be found HERE

                             ->->->   FINAL   <-<-<-

DIVISION/GROUP      SLALOM      TRICKS     JUMPING    OVERALL  AWARDS   SCOREBK
                  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  dd/hhmm nn  nn skrs           dd/hhmm
---------------   ----------  ----------  ----------  -------  -------  -------

     BOYS 1         RESULTS                           PENDING           RESULTS
                  03/0929  5                           0    5           03/0929

     BOYS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/1305 13  03/0800  4  04/1209  3   2   14           04/1209

     BOYS 3         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/1515 12  03/0803  6  04/1544  6   4   13           04/1544

     MEN 1          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  05/1215  5  05/1440  2  06/1100  1   1    5           06/1100

     MEN 2          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  06/1008  8  05/1527  2  06/1129  2   1    9           06/1129

     MEN 3          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  04/1106 11  05/1433  2  04/1421  2   1   13           05/1433

     MEN 4          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  05/1039 20  05/1519  5  04/1407  3   2   22           05/1519

     MEN 5          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  05/1315  7  05/1539  3  06/1053  2   2    7           06/1053

     MEN 6          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  04/0927  7  05/1402  4  04/1313  3   3    8           05/1402

     MEN 7          RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  05/1125  4  05/1412  2  04/1331  1   1    4           05/1412

     MEN 8          RESULTS     RESULTS               RESULTS           RESULTS
                  05/1136  2  05/1437  2               2    2           05/1437

    GIRLS 1         RESULTS     RESULTS               RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/0850  5  03/0805  1               1    5           03/0850

    GIRLS 2         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                  03/1126 14  03/0804  2               0   14           03/1126

    GIRLS 3         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/1352  7  03/0806  1  04/1238  1   1    7           04/1238

    WOMEN 1         RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/1545  4  03/0807  3  04/1229  2   2    4           04/1229

    WOMEN 3         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                  04/0846  4  03/0809  1               0    4           04/0846

    WOMEN 4         RESULTS                           PENDING           RESULTS
                  04/0825  1                           0    1           04/0825

    WOMEN 5         RESULTS     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                  04/0817  3  03/0809  3               0    6           04/0817

    WOMEN 6                     RESULTS               PENDING           RESULTS
                              03/0809  1               0    1           03/0809

OUT OF REGION SKIER
                    RESULTS     RESULTS     RESULTS   RESULTS           RESULTS
                  03/1400  1  03/0806  1  04/1528  1   1    1           04/1528

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCORED WITH WSTIMS REL 3.51 (APR 2006)        REPORT GENERATED 23:49 08-06-2006



GUIDE TO CONTENT OF WSTIMS WEB RESULTS                          RETURN TO INDEX
--------------------------------------

     This WSTIMS Web Results report presents the complete results of the
     above-named Water Ski Tournament, in a variety of formats.  An INDEX
     section is presented at the top, which lists each of the Divisions or
     groups involved in the competition, one row for each such Group.  Six
     different result types may be produced for each each Division/Group,
     indicated by the six columns of the index.  For each Group and Result
     type, the index will display PENDING if that result type is not
     yet available, or will show the word RESULTS, as a link which will
     take you directly to that particular Report section.  Each of those
     report sections in turn includes a BACK TO INDEX link, so that you
     can get quickly back to the index.  Or use your Browser BACK button.

     More details on particular features of this results presentation
     are presented under the headings which appear immediately below.


INDEX SECTION
-------------

     In addition to providing Navigation capabilities, the Index section
     at the top also presents Timestamp indicators and Counts.  These
     show the date and the time on which each particular set of results
     were completed.  The times are shown in 24 hour form, hence 24/1538
     would indicate the event was completed at 3:38 pm on the 24th.  The
     counts show the number of competitors recorded with scores in that
     particular results section.  Under the OVERALL column, the first
     number is the count of overall-eligible skiers in the Group, and the
     second (Skrs) count is the total number of competitors with one or
     more event scores recorded in that Group.  The Timestamp under the
     SCOREBK column, is the latest Timestamp across the three events
     for that Group -- hence this shows when the Overall results became
     available for the Group.

     For large multi-day tournaments like a Regionals or Nationals, where
     the results may be re-posted several times each day, the Timestamps
     will help you quickly identify What's New, as you revisit from time
     to time.  Don't forget to use your browser's 'Refresh' button, to be
     sure that you are getting the latest results on subsequent visits.


EVENTS AND OVERALL
------------------

     Each of the three individual event listings, and the Overall results
     listing, are presented in placement order.  The highest score and
     first place appear at the top.  Ties are indicated with a T shown
     with the placement, for all skiers tied for any particular place.


AWARDS RECAP
------------

     For those Tournaments which present Medals or Awards for a defined
     number of top places (such as for 3 or 5 top places), then there
     may be an AWARDS RECAP section included.  This presents just the
     Award winners, for the Slalom, Tricks, Jumping and Overall Awards
     in that particular Division or Group.


REFERENCE SCOREBOOK
-------------------

     In addition to all of the Placement-Oriented listings described
     above, the complete results for each Group or Division are also pre-
     sented in a REFERENCE SCOREBOOK format.  Organized in alphabetic
     sequence by last name, this enables the viewer to quickly find ALL
     of the score and placement information for a particular competitor,
     assembled in one single place.  So if you want to see 'How did
     Billy do', this is the section you want to visit.

     For NCWSA or other Team-oriented competitions, this Reference
     Scorebook section will be sorted by Team codes primary, and then
     by skier name within each team.







 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 1 SLALOM         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:29  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MENY, CHAD             PA  7 ROCHESTER, PA     6.00 491825  60.00 E 1073.9
  2  AFONSO, CHRIS          MA  9 SHREWSBURY, MA    4.50 492300  52.50 E  921.7
  3  BAUMGART, DANIEL       PA  8 CANONSBURG, PA     .50 432300  36.50 M  688.9
  4  BARNEY, CONNER         VA  8 QUINTON, VA       4.50 372300  28.50 M  600.0
  5  HAINES, QUINN          CT  6 AVON, CT          1.50 372300  25.50 X  568.4




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 1 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:29  08-03-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AFONSO, CHRIS       MA 4.50/2300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
BARNEY, CONNER      VA 4.50/37-K EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
BAUMGART, DANIEL    PA  .50/43-K EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, QUINN       CT 1.50/37-K EX  5    --- --      -------- --               
MENY, CHAD          PA 6.00/1825 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 SLALOM         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:05  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE    NH 13 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  5.00 551300  89.00 E 1000.0
  2  HAINES, WYATT          CT 10 AVON, CT          4.00 551300  88.00 E  988.8
  3  KRONENWETTER, ERIC     VA 13 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  1.50 551300  85.50 E  960.7
  4  O'HARA, PAUL           VA 12 HAMPTON, VA       3.00 551425  81.00 E  910.1
  5  EVATT, HANK            NY 12 SABAEL, NY        2.00 551425  80.00 E  898.9

  6  WHITLOCK, EDWARD       VA 12 RICHMOND, VA      3.50 551600  75.50 E  848.3
  7  INGRAM, SETH           MD 11 SWANTON, MD       1.50 551600  73.50 M  825.8
  8  WILEY, TOMMY           NJ 12 WYCKOFF, NJ       4.00 522300  58.00 X  651.7
  9  REINKEN, TIMOTHY       ME 13 NORTH BERWIC, ME  3.00 522300  57.00 X  640.4
 10  AFONSO, ALEX           MA 12 SHREWSBURY, MA     .50 522300  54.50 X  612.4

 11  STURDEVANT, SYLAR      MD 13 TRAPPE, MD        2.00 492300  50.00 F  561.8
 12  TWORZYDLO, TYLER       NJ 11 MULLICA HILL, NJ  1.50 492300  49.50 F  556.2
 13  SCOTT, JAMES           MD 11 QUEENSTOWN, MD    2.00 402300  32.00 S  359.6




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 TRICKS         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:00  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE    NH 13 WOLFEBORO FA, NH  1130 1160  2290 E 1000.0
  2  WILEY, TOMMY           NJ 12 WYCKOFF, NJ        290  580   870 M  379.9
  3  REINKEN, TIMOTHY       ME 13 NORTH BERWIC, ME   410  100   510 X  222.7
  4  KRONENWETTER, ERIC     VA 13 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   410    0   410 F  179.0




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:09  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  POTTBECKER, COLIN      CT 12 KENT, CT          5 45 25.5 27.2  89 E 1000.0
  2  REINKEN, TIMOTHY       ME 13 NORTH BERWIC, ME  5 45   .P 25.6  84 E  890.8
  3  KRONENWETTER, ERIC     VA 13 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  5 45 17.5 18.2  60 M  454.5




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 OVERALL         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:09  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  KRONENWETTER, ERIC     VA 13 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  1111  353  646 2110.2 M
  2  REINKEN, TIMOTHY       ME 13 NORTH BERWIC, ME   510  433  961 1904.0 M




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 2 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:09  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

AFONSO, ALEX        MA  .50/52-K EX 10    --- --      -------- --               
ALESSANDRONI, BLAKE NH 5.00/1300 EE  1   2290 EE  1   -------- --               
EVATT, HANK         NY 2.00/1425 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, WYATT       CT 4.00/1300 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
INGRAM, SETH        MD 1.50/1600 EM  7    --- --      -------- --               

KRONENWETTER, ERIC  VA 1.50/1300 EE  3    410 EF  4   60(18.2) EM  3  2110.2M 1 
O'HARA, PAUL        VA 3.00/1425 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
POTTBECKER, COLIN   CT ----/---- --       --- --      89(27.2) EE  1            
REINKEN, TIMOTHY    ME 3.00/52-K EX  9    510 EX  3   84(25.6) EE  2  1904.0M 2 
SCOTT, JAMES        MD 2.00/40-K ES 13    --- --      -------- --               

STURDEVANT, SYLAR   MD 2.00/49-K EF 11    --- --      -------- --               
TWORZYDLO, TYLER    NJ 1.50/49-K EF 12    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, EDWARD    VA 3.50/1600 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
WILEY, TOMMY        NJ 4.00/52-K EX  8    870 EM  2   -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 SLALOM         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:15  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN    NJ 16 HEWITT, NJ        3.00 581200  99.00 E 1000.0
  2  BERNS, WYNN            NH 16 GEORGES MILL, NH  3.50 581300  93.50 E  944.4
  3  COLE, RANDALL          MA 17 HOLDEN, MA        3.00 581300  93.00 E  939.4
  4  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   VA 16 MILFORD, VA       3.00 581300  93.00 E  939.4
  5  CORKERY, KEITH         NJ 16 FAIR LAWN, NJ     2.50 581300  92.50 E  934.3

  6  WILEY, EDWIN           NJ 16 WYCKOFF, NJ       2.50 581300  92.50 E  934.3
  7  DAWSON, TYLER          VA 14 WOODBRIDGE, VA    4.00 581425  88.00 M  888.9
  8  WILLIAMS, NEAL         VA 14 CHESAPEAKE, VA    2.50 581425  86.50 M  873.7
  9  GEORGE, KEEGAN         VA 15 LOCUST GROVE, VA  2.00 581600  80.00 X  808.1
 10  MAHONEY, DAVID         NJ 17 RED BANK, NJ      1.50 581600  79.50 X  803.0

 11  MONAHAN, ALEXANDER     VA 14 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  5.00 552300  65.00 F  656.6
 12  MASSA, SAM             VA                      3.50 252300   3.50     35.4




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 TRICKS         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:03  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN    NJ 16 HEWITT, NJ        1780 1480  3260 E 1000.0
  2  COLE, RANDALL          MA 17 HOLDEN, MA        1830  330  2160 M  662.6
  3  CORKERY, KEITH         NJ 16 FAIR LAWN, NJ      910  700  1610 X  493.9
  4  WILEY, EDWIN           NJ 16 WYCKOFF, NJ       1040  500  1540 X  472.4
  5  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   VA 16 MILFORD, VA        740  420  1160 X  355.8

  6  WILLIAMS, NEAL         VA 14 CHESAPEAKE, VA     740  100   840 S  257.7




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 JUMPING        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:44  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN    NJ 16 HEWITT, NJ        5 51 36.1 38.4 126 M 1000.0
  2  FULTON, PRESCOTT       CT                      H 51   .P 38.3 126 M 1000.0
  3  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   VA 16 MILFORD, VA       5 51   .P 35.1 115 M  912.7
  4  MASSA, SAM             VA                      5 51 31.7 32.2 106 M  841.3
  5  COLE, RANDALL          MA 17 HOLDEN, MA        5 51 30.4 31.0 102 M  809.5

  6  CORKERY, KEITH         NJ 16 FAIR LAWN, NJ     5 51 30.0 30.9 101 M  801.6




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 OVERALL         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:44  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  PAULOVICH, JONATHAN    NJ 16 HEWITT, NJ         998  811  769 2577.3 E
  2  COLE, RANDALL          MA 17 HOLDEN, MA         815  628  619 2061.8 M
  3  DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHE   VA 16 MILFORD, VA        815  413  700 1928.5 M
  4  CORKERY, KEITH         NJ 16 FAIR LAWN, NJ      800  513  613 1925.8 M




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       BOYS 3 SCOREBOOK       BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:44  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BERNS, WYNN         NH 3.50/1300 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
COLE, RANDALL       MA 3.00/1300 LE  3   2160 EM  2  102(31.0) LM  5  2061.8M 2 
CORKERY, KEITH      NJ 2.50/1300 LE  5   1610 EX  3  101(30.9) LM  6  1925.8M 4 
DAWSON, TYLER       VA 4.00/1425 LM  7    --- --      -------- --               
DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHEVA 3.00/1300 LE  4   1160 EX  5  115(35.1) LM  3  1928.5M 3 

FULTON, PRESCOTT    CT ----/---- --       --- --     126(38.3) LM  2            
GEORGE, KEEGAN      VA 2.00/1600 LX  9    --- --      -------- --               
MAHONEY, DAVID      NJ 1.50/1600 LX 10    --- --      -------- --               
MASSA, SAM          VA 3.50/25-K L  12    --- --     106(32.2) LM  4            
MONAHAN, ALEXANDER  VA 5.00/55-K LF 11    --- --      -------- --               

PAULOVICH, JONATHAN NJ 3.00/1200 LE  1   3260 EE  1  126(38.4) LM  1  2577.3E 1 
WILEY, EDWIN        NJ 2.50/1300 LE  6   1540 EX  4   -------- --               
WILLIAMS, NEAL      VA 2.50/1425 LM  8    840 ES  6   -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:15  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HUMBURG, CORY          MD 20 BETHESDA, MD      3.00 581125 105.00 E  997.4
  2  WILLIAMS, E. WADE      MA                      2.50 581125 104.50 E  979.5
  3  DUGAN, BRAD            MD 20 SWANTON, MD        .50 581125 102.50 E  907.7
  4  STURDEVANT, BRANDON    MD 19 TRAPPE, MD        2.00 581200  98.00 M  775.0
  5  DRIGGERS, JASON        VA 18 MILFORD, VA       1.00 581200  97.00 M  758.3




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:40  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  DRIGGERS, JASON        VA 18 MILFORD, VA        860  720  1580 M  658.0
  2  HUMBURG, CORY          MD 20 BETHESDA, MD         0  150   150     49.2




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:00  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  DRIGGERS, JASON        VA 18 MILFORD, VA       5 51 29.1 29.6  97 X  452.2




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:00  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  DRIGGERS, JASON        VA 18 MILFORD, VA        758  658  452 1868.5 M




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:00  08-06-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DRIGGERS, JASON     VA 1.00/1200 LM  5   1580 EM  1   97(29.6) EX  1  1868.5M 1 
DUGAN, BRAD         MD  .50/1125 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               
HUMBURG, CORY       MD 3.00/1125 LE  1    150 E   2   -------- --               
STURDEVANT, BRANDON MD 2.00/1200 LM  4    --- --      -------- --               
WILLIAMS, E. WADE   MA 2.50/1125 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:08  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  KUSIAK, MICHAEL        NH                      4.50 581200 100.50 E  862.2
  2  RISHEL, TIMOTHY        PA 33 PERRYOPOLIS, PA   4.50 581200 100.50 E  862.2
  3  STORK, TROY            PA 28 BELLE VERNON, PA  2.50 581200  98.50 E  800.0
  4  RAILING, DARRIN        NY 32 DIAMOND POIN, NY  1.50 581200  97.50 M  776.5
  5  BOGAN, NATHANIEL       MA 34 NATICK, MA        6.00 581300  96.00 M  741.2

  6T NICHOLS, DONALD        DE 32 NEWARK, DE        3.00 581300  93.00 M  670.6
  6T BENNETT, RAY           MD 33 CLEAR SPRING, MD  3.00 581300  93.00 M  670.6
  8  BYRNE, MATTHEW         CT 27 PLANT CITY, FL    3.50 581425  87.50 X  547.4




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:27  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HARRIS, JOHN           VA 28 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1230 1370  2600 E  830.2
  2  NICHOLS, DONALD        DE 32 NEWARK, DE        1110  850  1960 M  747.0




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:29  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  BYRNE, MATTHEW         CT 27 PLANT CITY, FL    H 57 49.2 52.2 171 E 1094.2
  2  NICHOLS, DONALD        DE 32 NEWARK, DE        H 57   .P 30.2  99 X  509.7




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 2 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:29  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NICHOLS, DONALD        DE 32 NEWARK, DE         671  747  510 1927.3 M




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 2 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:29  08-06-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BENNETT, RAY        MD 3.00/1300 LM  6T   --- --      -------- --               
BOGAN, NATHANIEL    MA 6.00/1300 LM  5    --- --      -------- --               
BYRNE, MATTHEW      CT 3.50/1425 LX  8    --- --     171(52.2) LE  1            
HARRIS, JOHN        VA ----/---- --      2600 EE  1   -------- --               
KUSIAK, MICHAEL     NH 4.50/1200 LE  1    --- --      -------- --               

NICHOLS, DONALD     DE 3.00/1300 LM  6T  1960 EM  2   99(30.2) LX  2  1927.3M 1 
RAILING, DARRIN     NY 1.50/1200 LM  4    --- --      -------- --               
RISHEL, TIMOTHY     PA 4.50/1200 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
STORK, TROY         PA 2.50/1200 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:06  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, HUTCH          CT 40 AVON, CT          3.00 551075 105.00 O 1188.9
  2  WARE, ROBERT           VA 41 MILFORD, VA       3.00 551125  99.00 E  877.8
  3  SANTANGELO, PAUL       VA 36 RICHMOND, VA      1.00 551125  97.00 M  783.3
  4  MYERS, PAUL            NH 41 LEE, NH            .50 551125  96.50 M  766.7
  5  MORRILL, PATRICK       MA 38 BRIMFIELD, MA      .50 551125  96.50 M  766.7

  6  SATTERFIELD, DAVID     VA 37 GLEN ALLEN, VA    3.50 551200  93.50 M  666.7
  7T SANDERS, ADAM          VA 40 DAHLGREN, VA      1.50 551200  91.50 M  600.0
  7T GOLDBERG, ANDREW       PA 40 DUNCANSVILLE, PA  1.50 551200  91.50 M  600.0
  9  FOSBENNER, BILL        NJ 39 MARMORA, NJ       5.50 551300  89.50 X  533.3
 10  CIRILLI, BILL          CT 43 SIMSBURY, CT      5.00 551300  89.00 X  516.7

 11  MOWRY, KENNETH         PA 44 PITTSBURGH, PA    1.50 551300  85.50 X  400.0




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:33  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  CIRILLI, BILL          CT 43 SIMSBURY, CT      1460 1560  3020 E  854.4
  2  DISHMAN, KEITH         VA 42 LANEXA, VA        1990    0  1990 M  750.0




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:21  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ZEISLER, DANIEL        CT 41 WESTON, CT        5 54 45.0 48.7 160 O 1000.0
  2  CIRILLI, BILL          CT 43 SIMSBURY, CT      5 54 38.8 38.9 128 M  800.0




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 3 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:33  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  CIRILLI, BILL          CT 43 SIMSBURY, CT       517  854  789 2159.7 M




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:33  08-05-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CIRILLI, BILL       CT 5.00/1300 EX 10   3020 EE  1  128(38.9) EM  2  2159.7M 1 
DISHMAN, KEITH      VA ----/---- --      1990 EM  2   -------- --               
FOSBENNER, BILL     NJ 5.50/1300 EX  9    --- --      -------- --               
GOLDBERG, ANDREW    PA 1.50/1200 EM  7T   --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, HUTCH       CT 3.00/1075 EO  1    --- --      -------- --               

MORRILL, PATRICK    MA  .50/1125 EM  5    --- --      -------- --               
MOWRY, KENNETH      PA 1.50/1300 EX 11    --- --      -------- --               
MYERS, PAUL         NH  .50/1125 EM  4    --- --      -------- --               
SANDERS, ADAM       VA 1.50/1200 EM  7T   --- --      -------- --               
SANTANGELO, PAUL    VA 1.00/1125 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               

SATTERFIELD, DAVID  VA 3.50/1200 EM  6    --- --      -------- --               
WARE, ROBERT        VA 3.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
ZEISLER, DANIEL     CT ----/---- --       --- --     160(48.7) EO  1            






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:39  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  BURNS, JOHN            PA 50 GREENSBURG, PA    4.00 551125 100.00 E  993.1
  2  MILLS, JACK            MD 51 SAINT INIGOE, MD  3.00 551125  99.00 E  944.8
  3  YOUNGSMA, RANDALL      MA 50 UXBRIDGE, MA      3.00 551125  99.00 E  944.8
  4  TILTON, MICHAEL        MA 49 NATICK, MA        2.50 551125  98.50 E  920.7
  5  MENY, RANDY            PA 49 ROCHESTER, PA     2.00 551125  98.00 E  896.6

  6  RADIMER, ROBERT        NY 48 EAST NORTHPO, NY  2.00 551125  98.00 E  896.6
  7  SMITH, THOMAS          PA 48 VENETIA, PA       2.00 551125  98.00 E  896.6
  8  RUDY, DEAN             NY 45 PENFIELD, NY      1.50 551125  97.50 E  872.4
  9  CUSHNIE, DOUGLAS       CT 49 SHERMAN, CT       5.50 551200  95.50 M  777.8
 10  NORMAN, KEN            VA                      4.00 551200  94.00 M  711.1

 11T WILKINS, JOHN          NY 49 LAKE PLACID, NY   3.00 551200  93.00 M  666.7
 11T ADAMS, MICHAEL         NY 49 MONROE, NY        3.00 551200  93.00 M  666.7
 11T MALDEIS, RICHARD       MD 51 SEVERNA PARK, MD  3.00 551200  93.00 M  666.7
 11T LEVINES, GENE          VA 45 GORDONSVILLE, VA  3.00 551200  93.00 M  666.7
 15  ALCAMO, LOUIS          MD 51 QUEENSTOWN, MD    2.50 551200  92.50 M  644.4

 16  WILEY, DAVID           NJ 49 WYCKOFF, NJ       3.00 551300  87.00 X  480.0
 17  GLAZIER, DAVE          MD 46 DAMASCUS, MD      1.50 551300  85.50 X  440.0
 18  ANDERSON, ANDY         MD 47 EDGEWATER, MD     3.50 551425  81.50 F  288.9
 19  WICKS, DANIEL          NJ 48 WASHINGTON, NJ    6.00 551600  78.00 S  196.2
 20  CEROSKY, SCOTT         NY 48 BREWSTER, NY      3.50 252300   3.50      8.8




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:19  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  NOLL, GARY             PA 52 PHOENIXVILLE, PA   870 1260  2130 M  685.1
  2  ADAMS, MICHAEL         NY 49 MONROE, NY        1520  200  1720 M  604.0
  3  NORMAN, KEN            VA                       840  630  1470 X  535.2
  4  ROBBINS, DAVID         ME 50 WINDHAM, ME        370  960  1330 X  495.8
  5  WILEY, DAVID           NJ 49 WYCKOFF, NJ        960  200  1160 X  447.9




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:07  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ADAMS, MICHAEL         NY 49 MONROE, NY        5 51 38.8 38.9 128 E 1000.0
  2  RUDY, DEAN             NY 45 PENFIELD, NY      5 51 25.8 28.9  95 X  742.2
  3  NORMAN, KEN            VA                      5 51 22.8 23.2  76 F  593.8




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 4 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:19  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ADAMS, MICHAEL         NY 49 MONROE, NY         667  604  937 2208.0 E
  2  NORMAN, KEN            VA                       711  535  367 1613.0 M




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 4 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:19  08-05-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ADAMS, MICHAEL      NY 3.00/1200 EM 11T  1720 EM  2  128(38.9) EE  1  2208.0E 1 
ALCAMO, LOUIS       MD 2.50/1200 EM 15    --- --      -------- --               
ANDERSON, ANDY      MD 3.50/1425 EF 18    --- --      -------- --               
BURNS, JOHN         PA 4.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
CEROSKY, SCOTT      NY 3.50/25-K E  20    --- --      -------- --               

CUSHNIE, DOUGLAS    CT 5.50/1200 EM  9    --- --      -------- --               
GLAZIER, DAVE       MD 1.50/1300 EX 17    --- --      -------- --               
LEVINES, GENE       VA 3.00/1200 EM 11T   --- --      -------- --               
MALDEIS, RICHARD    MD 3.00/1200 EM 11T   --- --      -------- --               
MENY, RANDY         PA 2.00/1125 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               

MILLS, JACK         MD 3.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
NOLL, GARY          PA ----/---- --      2130 EM  1   -------- --               
NORMAN, KEN         VA 4.00/1200 EM 10   1470 EX  3   76(23.2) EF  3  1613.0M 2 
RADIMER, ROBERT     NY 2.00/1125 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
ROBBINS, DAVID      ME ----/---- --      1330 EX  4   -------- --               

RUDY, DEAN          NY 1.50/1125 EE  8    --- --      95(28.9) EX  2            
SMITH, THOMAS       PA 2.00/1125 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, MICHAEL     MA 2.50/1125 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
WICKS, DANIEL       NJ 6.00/1600 ES 19    --- --      -------- --               
WILEY, DAVID        NJ 3.00/1300 EX 16   1160 EX  5   -------- --               

WILKINS, JOHN       NY 3.00/1200 EM 11T   --- --      -------- --               
YOUNGSMA, RANDALL   MA 3.00/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:15  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MAHAN, BILL            VA 58 WOODBRIDGE, VA    3.00 551125  99.00 E 1100.0
  2  KOPECKY, CHRIS         MD 53 ANNAPOLIS, MD     3.00 551125  99.00 E 1100.0
  3  PUTNAM, WILLIAM        MA 53 LANCASTER, MA     1.00 551125  97.00 E 1020.0
  4  LOHR, STEVEN           VA 56 MILFORD, VA       3.50 551300  87.50 M  640.0
  5  MERCHANT, WILSON       VA 54 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    3.50 551300  87.50 M  640.0

  6  COOPER, WILLIAM        NJ 56 TRENTON, NJ       3.50 551425  81.50 X  523.1
  7  FIELDS, LEWIS          VA                      2.00 252300   2.00      5.6




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:39  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LOHR, STEVEN           VA 56 MILFORD, VA       1450 1410  2860 E  922.6
  2  COOPER, WILLIAM        NJ 56 TRENTON, NJ        890  530  1420 X  486.8
  3  MERCHANT, WILSON       VA 54 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     310  200   510 S  112.1




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:53  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, WILLIAM        NJ 56 TRENTON, NJ       5 48 23.7 24.1  79 X 1000.0
  2  MERCHANT, WILSON       VA 54 MIDLOTHIAN, VA    5 51 22.5 23.7  78 X  987.3




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 5 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:53  08-06-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  COOPER, WILLIAM        NJ 56 TRENTON, NJ        523  487  554 1563.7 X
  2  MERCHANT, WILSON       VA 54 MIDLOTHIAN, VA     640  112  539 1290.6 X




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 5 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  10:53  08-06-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, WILLIAM     NJ 3.50/1425 EX  6   1420 EX  2   79(24.1) EX  1  1563.7X 1 
FIELDS, LEWIS       VA 2.00/25-K E   7    --- --      -------- --               
KOPECKY, CHRIS      MD 3.00/1125 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
LOHR, STEVEN        VA 3.50/1300 EM  4   2860 EE  1   -------- --               
MAHAN, BILL         VA 3.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

MERCHANT, WILSON    VA 3.50/1300 EM  5    510 ES  3   78(23.7) EX  2  1290.6X 2 
PUTNAM, WILLIAM     MA 1.00/1125 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 6 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  09:27  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MERSHON, LEE           VA 62 WILLIAMSBURG, VA  1.50 551125  97.50 E 1416.0
  2  MCNEIL, GEORGE         ME 60 STEEP FALLS, ME   1.50 551300  85.50 M  766.7
  3  WICKETT, KENNETH       VA 61 SPRINGFIELD, VA   2.50 551425  80.50 M  600.0
  4  HERMAN, ED             NY 62 SMITHTOWN, NY     2.00 551425  80.00 X  594.1
  5  GAY, GORDON            VA 62 FREDERICKSBU, VA  3.50 551600  75.50 X  541.2

  6  TABAS, MICHAEL         PA    DRESHER, PA       3.50 552300  63.50 X  400.0
  7  NICHOLS, EDSON         DE 62 NEWARK, DE        3.00 552300  63.00 F  380.0




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 6 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:02  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  GAY, GORDON            VA 62 FREDERICKSBU, VA  1370 1030  2400 E  996.3
  2  NICHOLS, EDSON         DE 62 NEWARK, DE         810  430  1240 X  487.0
  3  TABAS, MICHAEL         PA    DRESHER, PA        580  200   780 F  220.7
  4  HARRIS, WILLIAM        VA 60 FREDERICKSBU, VA   750    0   750 F  200.0




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 6 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:13  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON         DE 62 NEWARK, DE        5 48 25.2 25.8  85 E 1000.0
  2  TABAS, MICHAEL         PA    DRESHER, PA       5 48   .F 19.1  63 E  549.3
  3  GAY, GORDON            VA 62 FREDERICKSBU, VA  5 48   .F   .F   F      0.0




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 6 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:02  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  NICHOLS, EDSON         DE 62 NEWARK, DE         380  487 1175 2042.0 M
  2  GAY, GORDON            VA 62 FREDERICKSBU, VA   541  996    0 1537.5 X
  3  TABAS, MICHAEL         PA    DRESHER, PA        400  221  900 1520.7 X




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 6 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:02  08-05-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

GAY, GORDON         VA 3.50/1600 EX  5   2400 EE  1    F(  .F) E   3  1537.5X 2 
HARRIS, WILLIAM     VA ----/---- --       750 EF  4   -------- --               
HERMAN, ED          NY 2.00/1425 EX  4    --- --      -------- --               
MCNEIL, GEORGE      ME 1.50/1300 EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
MERSHON, LEE        VA 1.50/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

NICHOLS, EDSON      DE 3.00/2300 EF  7   1240 EX  2   85(25.8) EE  1  2042.0M 1 
TABAS, MICHAEL      PA 3.50/2300 EX  6    780 EF  3   63(19.1) EE  2  1520.7X 3 
WICKETT, KENNETH    VA 2.50/1425 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 7 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:25  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LUCK, ALBERT           VA 68 BUMPASS, VA       1.00 521125  91.00 E 1348.6
  2  HOWELL, JOHN           VA 65 WOODBRIDGE, VA    3.00 521300  81.00 E  970.3
  3  HUNTER, DAVID          VA 66 MINERAL, VA       2.00 521600  68.00 M  611.1
  4  ABEL, LOUIS            NY 69 GREENWOOD LA, NY  5.00 402300  35.00    129.6




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 7 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:12  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ABEL, LOUIS            NY 69 GREENWOOD LA, NY   580  200   780 X  594.1
  2  HOWELL, JOHN           VA 65 WOODBRIDGE, VA     260   80   340 S  183.8




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 7 JUMPING         BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:31  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ABEL, LOUIS            NY 69 GREENWOOD LA, NY  H 39   .F   .F   F      0.0




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 7 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:12  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ABEL, LOUIS            NY 69 GREENWOOD LA, NY   130  594    0  723.7  




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 7 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:12  08-05-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

ABEL, LOUIS         NY 5.00/40-K E   4    780 EX  1    F(  .F) E   1   723.7  1 
HOWELL, JOHN        VA 3.00/1300 EE  2    340 ES  2   -------- --               
HUNTER, DAVID       VA 2.00/1600 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               
LUCK, ALBERT        VA 1.00/1125 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 8 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:36  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MORRIS, ROBERT         MD 70 RIVA, MD          1.50 491200  79.50 E 1368.1
  2  CORNETT, JOSEPH        VA 70 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  3.50 491600  63.50 E 1043.5




 06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 8 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:37  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MORRIS, ROBERT         MD 70 RIVA, MD           560  330   890 E  909.7
  2  CORNETT, JOSEPH        VA 70 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   360   80   440 X  509.1




06E070B        2006 EASTERN REGIONALS        MEN 8 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:37  08-05-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MORRIS, ROBERT         MD 70 RIVA, MD          1368  910  --- 2277.8 E
  2  CORNETT, JOSEPH        VA 70 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  1044  509  --- 1552.6 X




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       MEN 8 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:37  08-05-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CORNETT, JOSEPH     VA 3.50/1600 EE  2    440 EX  2   -------- --     1552.6X 2 
MORRIS, ROBERT      MD 1.50/1200 EE  1    890 EE  1   -------- --     2277.8E 1 






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:50  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  HAINES, JULIAN         CT  9 AVON, CT          2.50 462300  44.50 E 1000.0
  2  MILLER, MADELINE       VA  9 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 402300  32.00 M  719.1
  3  ZUZULOCK, SARAH        NJ  7 NATIONAL PAR, NJ  1.25 312300  13.25 X  297.8
  4  DOBBERTIN, NIKKI       NY  9 HONEOYE, NY       0.00 252300   0.00      0.0
  5  FOSBENNER, RACHEL      NJ  9 MARMORA, NJ       0.00 252300   0.00      0.0




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:05  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FOSBENNER, RACHEL      NJ  9 MARMORA, NJ         80    0    80 S 1000.0




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:50  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  FOSBENNER, RACHEL      NJ  9 MARMORA, NJ          0  160  ---  160.0  




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:50  08-03-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

DOBBERTIN, NIKKI    NY 0.00/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
FOSBENNER, RACHEL   NJ 0.00/25-K E   5     80 ES  1   -------- --      160.0  1 
HAINES, JULIAN      CT 2.50/46-K EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, MADELINE    VA 2.00/40-K EM  2    --- --      -------- --               
ZUZULOCK, SARAH     NJ 1.25/31-K EX  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:26  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  COOPER, RANDOLPH       VA 13 MONETA, VA        3.00 521300  81.00 E 1367.2
  2  WHITLOCK, ELOISE       VA 10 RICHMOND, VA      2.00 521425  74.00 E 1198.3
  3  COOPER, CAROLINE       VA 11 MONETA, VA        2.00 521425  74.00 E 1198.3
  4  WARE, KAYLEE           VA 11 MILFORD, VA       2.00 521600  68.00 E 1053.4
  5  HAINES, HALEY          CT 12 AVON, CT          1.50 521600  67.50 E 1041.4

  6  REYNOLDS, ANNIE        WV 12 MORGANTOWN, WV    4.00 522300  58.00 E  812.1
  7  DOBBERTIN, JESSIE      NY 13 HONEOYE, NY       3.50 522300  57.50 E  800.0
  8  MILLER, TAYLOR         VA 11 RICHMOND, VA      1.50 522300  55.50 M  733.3
  9  MONAHAN, JULIA         VA 12 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA  4.00 492300  52.00 M  616.7
 10  MCNEALY, RACHEL        MD 10 SEVERNA PARK, MD  2.50 492300  50.50 X  587.1

 11  ZUZULOCK, KAITLYN      NJ 11 NATIONAL PAR, NJ   .50 492300  48.50 X  561.3
 12  COOPER, HANNAH         VA 13 COLONIAL BEA, VA  2.00 462300  44.00 X  503.2
 13  RUDY, SAMANTHA         NY 13 PENFIELD, NY      5.00 252300   5.00     39.2
 14  RUDY, SHAYNA           NY 10 PENFIELD, NY      4.00 252300   4.00     31.4




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 2 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:04  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  WHITLOCK, ELOISE       VA 10 RICHMOND, VA       740  850  1590 E  889.4
  2  MONAHAN, JULIA         VA 12 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA   660  330   990 E  814.9




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 2 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  11:26  08-03-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

COOPER, CAROLINE    VA 2.00/1425 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, HANNAH      VA 2.00/46-K EX 12    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, RANDOLPH    VA 3.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               
DOBBERTIN, JESSIE   NY 3.50/2300 EE  7    --- --      -------- --               
HAINES, HALEY       CT 1.50/1600 EE  5    --- --      -------- --               

MCNEALY, RACHEL     MD 2.50/49-K EX 10    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, TAYLOR      VA 1.50/2300 EM  8    --- --      -------- --               
MONAHAN, JULIA      VA 4.00/49-K EM  9    990 EE  2   -------- --               
REYNOLDS, ANNIE     WV 4.00/2300 EE  6    --- --      -------- --               
RUDY, SAMANTHA      NY 5.00/25-K E  13    --- --      -------- --               

RUDY, SHAYNA        NY 4.00/25-K E  14    --- --      -------- --               
WARE, KAYLEE        VA 2.00/1600 EE  4    --- --      -------- --               
WHITLOCK, ELOISE    VA 2.00/1425 EE  2   1590 EE  1   -------- --               
ZUZULOCK, KAITLYN   NJ  .50/49-K EX 11    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  13:52  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX        CT 17 MORRIS, CT        6.00 551200  96.00 O 1000.0
  2  COOPER, MICHAELA       VA 16 MONETA, VA        2.00 551200  92.00 E  958.3
  3  COOPER, SUZANNE        VA 17 MONETA, VA        2.00 551300  86.00 E  895.8
  4  BERNS, TAYLOR          NH 14 GEORGES MILL, NH  2.50 551425  80.50 E  838.5
  5  TAYLOR, LINDSAY        PA 14 LANGHORNE, PA     3.00 551600  75.00 M  781.3

  6  ROARKE, ABBEY          MA 16 WEST SPRINGF, MA  4.25 552300  64.25 X  669.3
  7  TILTON, KATIE          MA 15 NATICK, MA        4.00 522300  58.00 X  604.2




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:06  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX        CT 17 MORRIS, CT        3260 1830  5090 E 1000.0




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:38  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX        CT 17 MORRIS, CT        5 51 36.6 38.7 127 O 1000.0




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       GIRLS 3 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:38  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  LAURETANO, ALEX        CT 17 MORRIS, CT        1356 1139 1229 3724.5 E




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      GIRLS 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:38  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

BERNS, TAYLOR       NH 2.50/1425 LE  4    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, MICHAELA    VA 2.00/1200 LE  2    --- --      -------- --               
COOPER, SUZANNE     VA 2.00/1300 LE  3    --- --      -------- --               
LAURETANO, ALEX     CT 6.00/1200 LO  1   5090 LE  1  127(38.7) LO  1  3724.5E 1 
ROARKE, ABBEY       MA 4.25/2300 LX  6    --- --      -------- --               

TAYLOR, LINDSAY     PA 3.00/1600 LM  5    --- --      -------- --               
TILTON, KATIE       MA 4.00/52-K LX  7    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:45  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ROACH, SARA            VA 22 RICHMOND, VA      1.50 551300  85.50 M 1000.0
  2  KUESER, ERIN           VA                      3.00 551425  81.00 M  947.4
  3  WILEY, CAROLYN         NJ 19 WYCKOFF, NJ       3.00 551600  75.00 M  877.2
  4  MOSLEY, JAZMINE        VA 19 BIRMINGHAM, AL    3.50 551600  63.50 X  742.7




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:07  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ROACH, SARA            VA 22 RICHMOND, VA      1640 2110  3750 E 1000.0
  2  MOSLEY, JAZMINE        VA 19 BIRMINGHAM, AL     800 1030  1830 M  488.0
  3  KUESER, ERIN           VA                       950  150  1100 M  293.3




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 JUMPING       BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:29  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  ROACH, SARA            VA 22 RICHMOND, VA      5 54 28.7 28.7  94 M 1000.0
  2  MOSLEY, JAZMINE        VA 19 BIRMINGHAM, AL    5 54   .F 24.2  79 M  840.4




06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 1 OVERALL        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:29  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  ROACH, SARA            VA 22 RICHMOND, VA       783  978  780 2541.5 E
  2  MOSLEY, JAZMINE        VA 19 BIRMINGHAM, AL     448  727  680 1855.7 M




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 1 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  12:29  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

KUESER, ERIN        VA 3.00/1425 EM  2   1100 EM  3   -------- --               
MOSLEY, JAZMINE     VA 3.50/1600 EX  4   1830 EM  2   79(24.2) EM  2  1855.7M 2 
ROACH, SARA         VA 1.50/1300 EM  1   3750 EE  1   94(28.7) EM  1  2541.5E 1 
WILEY, CAROLYN      NJ 3.00/1600 EM  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 3 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:46  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  OLINGER, DIANA         MD 39 ANNAPOLIS, MD     2.00 551425  80.00 M  762.5
  2  SAVAS, JEANNIE         VA 41 RICHMOND, VA      3.50 492300  51.50 S  182.3
  3  CROWDER, LAURA         VA 36 CHESTERFIELD, VA  4.00 462300  46.00 S  162.8
  4  MILLER, HEATHER        VA 39 RICHMOND, VA      4.00 252300   4.00     14.2




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 3 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:09  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  OLINGER, DIANA         MD 39 ANNAPOLIS, MD      200   80   280    112.0




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 3 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:46  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

CROWDER, LAURA      VA 4.00/46-K ES  3    --- --      -------- --               
MILLER, HEATHER     VA 4.00/25-K E   4    --- --      -------- --               
OLINGER, DIANA      MD 2.00/1425 EM  1    280 E   1   -------- --               
SAVAS, JEANNIE      VA 3.50/49-K ES  2    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 4 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:25  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MILLS, SHANN           MD 52 SAINT INIGOE, MD  2.00 551425  80.00 E  940.0




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 4 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:25  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

MILLS, SHANN        MD 2.00/1425 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 5 SLALOM        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:17  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  ROSS, FAITH            MD 54 SOLOMONS, MD      2.00 521300  80.00 E 1291.2
  2  MUNSCH, MICHELE        VA 53 MINERAL, VA       3.00 521600  69.00 E 1021.1
  3  SMITH, MARY            PA 53 EIGHTY FOUR, PA   2.50 521600  68.50 E 1008.8




 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 5 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:09  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  FIELDS, MARIE          VA                       800  520  1320 E  887.8
  2  HARRIS, JULIE          VA 57 FREDERICKSBU, VA   740  430  1170 E  856.4
  3  LOHR, ANN              VA 56 SPARTA, VA         730  350  1080 E  837.6




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 5 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:17  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

FIELDS, MARIE       VA ----/---- --      1320 EE  1   -------- --               
HARRIS, JULIE       VA ----/---- --      1170 EE  2   -------- --               
LOHR, ANN           VA ----/---- --      1080 EE  3   -------- --               
MUNSCH, MICHELE     VA 3.00/1600 EE  2    --- --      -------- --               
ROSS, FAITH         MD 2.00/1300 EE  1    --- --      -------- --               

SMITH, MARY         PA 2.50/1600 EE  3    --- --      -------- --               






 06E070B       2006 EASTERN REGIONALS       WOMEN 6 TRICKS        BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:09  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  KURZBAN, IRIS          NY 63 MELVILLE, NY       200  410   610 M  710.0




06E070B      2006 EASTERN REGIONALS      WOMEN 6 SCOREBOOK        BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:09  08-03-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

KURZBAN, IRIS       NY ----/---- --       610 EM  1   -------- --               






 06E070B   2006 EASTERN REGIONALS   OUT OF REGION SKIE SLALOM     BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  14:00  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           LST SPLINE  TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MCHALE, LEIGH       B3 OR                      2.50 581300  92.50 E  800.0




 06E070B   2006 EASTERN REGIONALS   OUT OF REGION SKIER TRICKS    BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  08:06  08-03-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           P#1  P#2 TOTAL R  OA/TM

  1  MCHALE, LEIGH       B3 OR                       740 1420  2160 M  627.8




 06E070B   2006 EASTERN REGIONALS   OUT OF REGION SKIER JUMPING   BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:28  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN          H SP  B/U  MTR  FT R  OA/TM

  1  MCHALE, LEIGH       B3 OR                      5 51 39.5 41.1 135 E 1000.0




06E070B   2006 EASTERN REGIONALS   OUT OF REGION SKIER OVERALL    BACK TO INDEX

        DETAILS OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:28  08-04-2006

 PLC COMPETITOR NAME    DV/TM AGE HOMETOWN           SLM  TRK  JMP  TNOPS R

  1  MCHALE, LEIGH       B3 OR                       800  628  848 2276.1 E




06E070B  2006 EASTERN REGIONALS  OUT OF REGION SKIER SCOREBOOK    BACK TO INDEX

        SUMMARY OF RESULTS AND PLACEMENTS       AS OF  15:28  08-04-2006

                            SLALOM         TRICKS         JUMPING       OVERALL 
COMPETITOR NAME  TM/DV  BYS/PASS CR PLC  SCOR CR PLC  DISTANCE CR PLC  TOTAL PLC
---------------- -----  -------- -- --- ----- -- ---  -------- -- ---  ----- ---

MCHALE, LEIGH     ORB3 2.50/1300 LE  1   2160 EM  1  135(41.1) LE  1  2276.1E 1